The FIGBA website is constantly being updated. For urgent concerns and up-to-date information, please contact the FIGBA secretariat at: telefax

(+63 2) 634-2807 or e-mail adminsec@figba.org.

 

Welcome to FIGBA!

FIGBA BAKBAKAN Early Bird 2019 - Any Points

Printer-friendly versionPrinter-friendly versionSend by emailSend by emailPDF versionPDF version

 

 

 









VENUE ASSOC TYPE DATE VENUE ENTRY NAME ENTRY OWNER PTS
BBC/LAGBA/QCBA/UMIGBA BBC FINALS 31-Aug-19 MALVAR SPORTS ARENA GT AIMHIGH KRISTIANNE DEL MUNDO 9
BBC/LAGBA/QCBA/UMIGBA BBC FINALS 31-Aug-19 MALVAR SPORTS ARENA FORTUNA JMC KMC 9
GBAEV GBAEV FINALS 31-Aug-19 VALENCIA SPORTS CENTER BBIL IVAN SURALTA IVAN SURALTA 9
PAGBA PAGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 ILOILO COLISEUM BDS K-LINE GALLERA DE USON S. BAELLO/J. DOTE/F.QUIDATO/R. 9
RGBA/UPBA/MMGBA/CLPGBA CLPGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 BLUE MOUNTAIN SPORTS ARENA TOP OF THE LINE NOEL BJORN HOWARD ZOLETA 9
ZGBA ZGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 ALIXANDRA TUMAGA SUPER MARIO 2 ROMULO DIAZ 9
BIGBA/CGBA CGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 CAMALIG COCKPIT & SPORTS COMPLEX SUPER B 1 ANDREW BASILIA 8.5
CENTRAL LUZON BGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 BACOLOR COCKPIT ARENA JSC LANCER 2 ENGR. JOEY CRUZ 8.5
GFBAN/NGBA GFBAN FINALS 31-Aug-19 NEW NEGROS COLISEUM JRL ALEGRIA JOSE LAURENO 8.5
PAGBA PAGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 ILOILO COLISEUM AVD GLADIATOR ARMAND DILAG/ DILAG BROS. 8.5
PAGBA PAGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 ILOILO COLISEUM LBGF JANIUAY LUETRO BROS. 8.5
RGBA/UPBA/MMGBA/CLPGBA UPBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 BLUE MOUNTAIN SPORTS ARENA BULAK DAMO VIC SETIAS 8.5
SGBA SGBA FINALS 31-Aug CAMALIG COCKPIT & SPORTS COMPLEX GANBOY GANI AALA 8.5
ZGBA ZGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 ALIXANDRA TUMAGA SUPERHEROES GAMEFARM JJPE-1 EDNIE MORONES/ JJPE 8.5
BBC/LAGBA/QCBA/UMIGBA BBC FINALS 31-Aug-19 MALVAR SPORTS ARENA MAGKUMPARE A.M EJAY G.F. ERVIN NAVAREZ/ ROLLAN BONCAJES 8
BBC/LAGBA/QCBA/UMIGBA BBC FINALS 31-Aug-19 MALVAR SPORTS ARENA OZRIT GF TIRZO GAYUMA 8
BBC/LAGBA/QCBA/UMIGBA BBC FINALS 31-Aug-19 MALVAR SPORTS ARENA NDMA QUADRO NOLIE GUICO 8
BBC/LAGBA/QCBA/UMIGBA QCBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 MALVAR SPORTS ARENA JOWENZ ALABAT JOJO ARQUIZA 8
BBC/LAGBA/QCBA/UMIGBA QCBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 MALVAR SPORTS ARENA HAPPY 4TH ANNIV LCA-A KAKA LABORTE 8
BIGBA/CGBA CGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 CAMALIG COCKPIT & SPORTS COMPLEX PAR PACOL PONG RAMOS 8
CENTRAL LUZON BAPPI FINALS 31-Aug-19 BACOLOR COCKPIT ARENA MC MARLON CUSION 8
CENTRAL LUZON BZBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 BACOLOR COCKPIT ARENA REN MEL BOY LAURENCE ESPINOSA 8
CENTRAL LUZON KGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 BACOLOR COCKPIT ARENA TIN IYA/ LORENZO MATT MIGUEL/ ALVIN M. 8
CENTRAL LUZON KGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 BACOLOR COCKPIT ARENA JP MABALASIK - LEOS JOEL PANGAN 8
CENTRAL LUZON GBONE FINALS 31-Aug-19 BACOLOR COCKPIT ARENA RDGA GF RAFAEL AGUILAR 8
CENTRAL LUZON UGBAT FINALS 31-Aug-19 BACOLOR COCKPIT ARENA LUID KA MADISON HALE PAUL ALINGOD 8
GFBAN/NGBA GFBAN FINALS 31-Aug-19 NEW NEGROS COLISEUM ALGAR 1 ALGAR 8
NMGBA/GBAC NMGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 GUSA SPORTS COMPLEX LDB ENGR. LLOYD D. BACONGUIS 8
NMGBA/GBAC NMGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 GUSA SPORTS COMPLEX YNM/TM L.LLAUDER/ T. LLAUDER 8
NMGBA/GBAC GBAC FINALS 31-Aug-19 GUSA SPORTS COMPLEX EP STEPHEN KLAY EDDIE BONG PLAZA 8
NMGBA/GBAC GBAC FINALS 31-Aug-19 GUSA SPORTS COMPLEX ME RIZAL ALI LDI ENGR. ENCABO/ ALI INTINO 8
PAGBA PAGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 ILOILO COLISEUM RPN LEGACY OTTO VON NAVARRA 8
PAGBA PAGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 ILOILO COLISEUM JPO GF SIBALOM-1 JOEL OCCENA 8
PAGBA PAGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 ILOILO COLISEUM JJ DYNASTY HELEN MORATA/R. CORDERO 8
SGBA SGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 CAMALIG COCKPIT & SPORTS COMPLEX BAY AREA BIRD MASTER BENIPAYO/LUMAWAG/ORILLAZA 8
UBBBA/GBLU/UNIGBA UNIGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 CANDON COCKPIT GOOD KHARMA ALAIN ALDANA 8
UIGBA/CVGBA UIGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 JCSC CAUAYAN CITY BERMUDA TRIANGLE GAMEFOWL' CLYDE TOLENTINO 8
UIGBA/CVGBA CVGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 JCSC CAUAYAN CITY MARBUL XAV PRESMAR BULUSAN 8
ZNGBA/ZSGBA ZNGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 DIPOLOG COLISEUM M & D GF DAMASING RANGER MARIO CUNETO 8
BBC/LAGBA/QCBA/UMIGBA BBC FINALS 31-Aug-19 MALVAR SPORTS ARENA WIND JAMMER KD RAPIDO JODI & KEVIN DIMAYUGA 7.5
BBC/LAGBA/QCBA/UMIGBA BBC FINALS 31-Aug-19 MALVAR SPORTS ARENA PLEASANT DIVE-2 TOTO SEVILLA 7.5
BBC/LAGBA/QCBA/UMIGBA BBC FINALS 31-Aug-19 MALVAR SPORTS ARENA JLC ESTHER MAYOR NAS ONA/DENNIS 7.5
CENTRAL LUZON UGBAT FINALS 31-Aug-19 BACOLOR COCKPIT ARENA V.K/ORAYT GF-1 ARIEL MAGAT 7.5
CENTRAL LUZON BGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 BACOLOR COCKPIT ARENA GLIDER GF 2 TESS AGRES 7.5
CENTRAL LUZON KGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 BACOLOR COCKPIT ARENA JUSTIFY/ RLN SUBOK SA PALAHI X JUN YAP 7.5
CENTRAL LUZON TAGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 BACOLOR COCKPIT ARENA F5JB 2 JUSTINE & BUTCH 7.5
CENTRAL LUZON GBONE FINALS 31-Aug-19 BACOLOR COCKPIT ARENA BALARAW FRANCIS MARANAN 7.5
GFBAN/NGBA GFBAN FINALS 31-Aug-19 NEW NEGROS COLISEUM SAMBOKNOY MARIPOSA SAM C./ANDOY G 7.5
GFBAN/NGBA GFBAN FINALS 31-Aug-19 NEW NEGROS COLISEUM K AND J K AND J 7.5
NMGBA/GBAC NMGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 GUSA SPORTS COMPLEX STA. CLARA EDGARDO BOLLOZOS 7.5
PAGBA PAGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 ILOILO COLISEUM RMC MABUHAY GF B-MEG INTEGRA ROSEMARIE CATALBAS 7.5
RGBA/UPBA/MMGBA/CLPGBA MMGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 BLUE MOUNTAIN SPORTS ARENA GREEN MINDED BING CARINO 7.5
RGBA/UPBA/MMGBA/CLPGBA RGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 BLUE MOUNTAIN SPORTS ARENA MAD SCIENCE JAY TOLENTINO/ MAD SCIENCE 7.5
SUGBO/CVBA SUGBO FINALS 31-Aug-19 GALLERA DE MANDAUE DDL DODONG LAGORTA 7.5
UBBBA/GBLU/UNIGBA UBBBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 CANDON COCKPIT THEA & BABY CAMLON-2 ROSTIE GUIWA 7.5
UIGBA/CVGBA CVGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 JCSC CAUAYAN CITY MJT ACE CLUB RONALD TRINIDAD 7.5
ZGBA ZGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 ALIXANDRA TUMAGA SEAMASTER RONALD SOTTO 7.5
ZGBA ZGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 ALIXANDRA TUMAGA AUG. 11 SA CACAO 300K + 15K EVERY 3 JAMES SIASON 7.5
ZGBA ZGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 ALIXANDRA TUMAGA KK TANGKIG THE ROCK ELZ ERIC LIM 7.5
BBC/LAGBA/QCBA/UMIGBA UMIGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 MALVAR SPORTS ARENA BYT GF/PRINCE MIGUEL BOYET REYES 7
BBC/LAGBA/QCBA/UMIGBA BBC FINALS 31-Aug-19 MALVAR SPORTS ARENA RGB WOODPECKER ROBERT BANDARLIPE 7
BBC/LAGBA/QCBA/UMIGBA LAGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 MALVAR SPORTS ARENA P.E SANTA CRUZ POL ESTRELLADO 7
BBC/LAGBA/QCBA/UMIGBA BBC FINALS 31-Aug-19 MALVAR SPORTS ARENA BALTIKIN BROTHERS EUGENE TORRES AND IRVING TORRES 7
BBC/LAGBA/QCBA/UMIGBA BBC FINALS 31-Aug-19 MALVAR SPORTS ARENA RDC KI IVAN DY, RDC 7
BBC/LAGBA/QCBA/UMIGBA BBC FINALS 31-Aug-19 MALVAR SPORTS ARENA IGAE BAGWIS II ENGR. NEO ANDAL 7
BBC/LAGBA/QCBA/UMIGBA BBC FINALS 31-Aug-19 MALVAR SPORTS ARENA MANGGAGAWA 1 CLYDE AGUILA 7
BIGBA/CGBA BIGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 CAMALIG COCKPIT & SPORTS COMPLEX JOEY M GF-1 JOEY MUÑOZ 7
BIGBA/CGBA BIGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 CAMALIG COCKPIT & SPORTS COMPLEX MATTHEA CLAREEN/4JM MARK/4JM 7
BIGBA/CGBA BIGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 CAMALIG COCKPIT & SPORTS COMPLEX HOI BIGBA ORAGON HOI 7
BIGBA/CGBA CGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 CAMALIG COCKPIT & SPORTS COMPLEX MT. LABO JOEL CANARIA 7
CENTRAL LUZON GBONE FINALS 31-Aug-19 BACOLOR COCKPIT ARENA 3 BROS RNR GREATH FARM BALER RITCHEL RADA 7
CENTRAL LUZON BAPPI FINALS 31-Aug-19 BACOLOR COCKPIT ARENA SR GF SHERYL RUSSEL 7
CENTRAL LUZON TAGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 BACOLOR COCKPIT ARENA VICTORIOUS 2 NAP MENDOZA 7
CENTRAL LUZON KGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 BACOLOR COCKPIT ARENA RG-88 ROMY GAMBOA 7
GBAEV GBAEV FINALS 31-Aug-19 VALENCIA SPORTS CENTER NEXGEN 2 JONATHAN GUIA/ DUSTIN MURPHY 7
GBAEV GBAEV FINALS 31-Aug-19 VALENCIA SPORTS CENTER E.Y.E LEYTEBIRD EMMANUEL YMAS EMPELIO 7
GBAEV GBAEV FINALS 31-Aug-19 VALENCIA SPORTS CENTER SILVER BLADE GF 2 ARNOLD GARCIANO 7
GBAEV GBAEV FINALS 31-Aug-19 VALENCIA SPORTS CENTER YAKAL WCC WINNIE C. CODILLA 7
GBAEV GBAEV FINALS 31-Aug-19 VALENCIA SPORTS CENTER MAHOGANY RAMIL LAURON/ FELICIANO RUBIN 7
GBAEV GBAEV FINALS 31-Aug-19 VALENCIA SPORTS CENTER PURPLE D JAIME GABAS/ DANNY BORINAGA 7
GBAEV GBAEV FINALS 31-Aug-19 VALENCIA SPORTS CENTER SAN ROQUE JUNE CORBO 7
GFBAN/NGBA NGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 NEW NEGROS COLISEUM TEAM SALTO ROMEL TING, CYRUS JARRY DEVELOS 7
GFBAN/NGBA NGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 NEW NEGROS COLISEUM NAPDEL-1 NAPDEL 7
GFBAN/NGBA GFBAN FINALS 31-Aug-19 NEW NEGROS COLISEUM SUPER BASTI JVL DDA/ANDOY 7
GFBAN/NGBA NGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 NEW NEGROS COLISEUM BNL SWEETLIPS BNL 7
MIGBA MIGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 NEW DAVAO MATINA GALLERA ASF GFARM-2 FERRAZINI, ANTHONY 7
MIGBA MIGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 NEW DAVAO MATINA GALLERA ELVIRA@JAMES GUDITO, JAMES 7
NMGBA/GBAC NMGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 GUSA SPORTS COMPLEX RED D' FIFTH TALLY JONES LIARES 7
NMGBA/GBAC NMGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 GUSA SPORTS COMPLEX BLOOD COMPACT CHRISTOPHER CADORNA/ RICKY 7
NMGBA/GBAC NMGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 GUSA SPORTS COMPLEX BDLC CHRISTOPHER DELA CERNA 7
NMGBA/GBAC GBAC FINALS 31-Aug-19 GUSA SPORTS COMPLEX ROOSTERVILLE EL FELIPE EDDIE BONG PLAZA 7
NMGBA/GBAC NMGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 GUSA SPORTS COMPLEX BONGS CHICHARON MICHEL MELINCIO/ ROLDAN ABAN 7
NMGBA/GBAC NMGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 GUSA SPORTS COMPLEX PAGATPAT COCKPIT ARENA FERDINAND PACTURAN 7
NMGBA/GBAC NMGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 GUSA SPORTS COMPLEX BELLA  JCP NOEL VEDAD 7
PAGBA PAGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 ILOILO COLISEUM JPO GF-2 JOEL OCCENA 7
PAGBA PAGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 ILOILO COLISEUM SGC STEPHEN JUN MEDIANERO/ CAPT. POPONG 7
RGBA/UPBA/MMGBA/CLPGBA MMGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 BLUE MOUNTAIN SPORTS ARENA MMG 3-11-56 MONO AVERION 7
RGBA/UPBA/MMGBA/CLPGBA CLPGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 BLUE MOUNTAIN SPORTS ARENA INFINITY RLF LEYETTE NAVARRO/ JEROLL NAVARRO 7
RGBA/UPBA/MMGBA/CLPGBA RGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 BLUE MOUNTAIN SPORTS ARENA CALAWIS/ INARAWAN COMB RIC-RIC BAUTISTA/ ALLAN ABONIO 7
RGBA/UPBA/MMGBA/CLPGBA RGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 BLUE MOUNTAIN SPORTS ARENA MILK AND HONEY PROS ANTONIO 7
RGBA/UPBA/MMGBA/CLPGBA MMGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 BLUE MOUNTAIN SPORTS ARENA DOUBLE M NI BOSSING ENGR. MAKY MACARAIG 7
RGBA/UPBA/MMGBA/CLPGBA RGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 BLUE MOUNTAIN SPORTS ARENA TERESA COCKERS-II BERNABE AQUINO  7
SGBA SGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 CAMALIG COCKPIT & SPORTS COMPLEX AGM TM 7
SGBA SGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 CAMALIG COCKPIT & SPORTS COMPLEX TM TM 7
SUGBO/CVBA CVBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 GALLERA DE MANDAUE HIGALA  JOSE LOYBAR 7
SUGBO/CVBA SUGBO FINALS 31-Aug-19 GALLERA DE MANDAUE SINULOG SA GALLERA 11M RICAHRD ENGLIS/JINGROY 7
SUGBO/CVBA SUGBO FINALS 31-Aug-19 GALLERA DE MANDAUE MGG APHY-1 LEROY GO/ APHY 7
SUGBO/CVBA SUGBO FINALS 31-Aug-19 GALLERA DE MANDAUE R&R ORIAS AND SONS GF CAPT. R. ORIAS 7
UBBBA/GBLU/UNIGBA UBBBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 CANDON COCKPIT I AM SAM-GELO-ALEX DR. JEOF DALAO/ DR. BI MORA 7
UBBBA/GBLU/UNIGBA UBBBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 CANDON COCKPIT JON SNOW RANDY RAMIREZ 7
UBBBA/GBLU/UNIGBA UBBBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 CANDON COCKPIT ART J TWIN PEAKS TONY BOY TABORA 7
UBBBA/GBLU/UNIGBA UNIGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 CANDON COCKPIT BLG GARY CACAYORIN 7
UBBBA/GBLU/UNIGBA UNIGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 CANDON COCKPIT HAWAIIAN ANGELS ROMMEL SEMANERO 7
UBBBA/GBLU/UNIGBA UBBBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 CANDON COCKPIT JLMC GF CATBAGAN BROS. & SB MEDINA 7
UCBA UCBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 MANILA COCKERS CLUB RFQ 155 GF AILEEN MANALO 7
UCBA UCBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 MANILA COCKERS CLUB KINAMBUD 4M BONG VALLE 7
UCBA UCBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 MANILA COCKERS CLUB BBC ANGEL 1M GP NOV 2 4STAG MALVAR FRED KATIGBAK/ GARY L. CENTOS 7
UCBA UCBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 MANILA COCKERS CLUB LONG WOOD LEJOS GF 1 DANTE GONZALES/ VLADIMIR RODILLO 7
UCBA UCBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 MANILA COCKERS CLUB GRAND CANYON ROGER ALFARO/ TEDDY DITCHELA 7
UCBA UCBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 MANILA COCKERS CLUB JEP GF JEP COLORADO 7
UIGBA/CVGBA UIGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 JCSC CAUAYAN CITY ZENIE'S FARM NOWIE BALLASTEROS 7
ZNGBA/ZSGBA ZNGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 DIPOLOG COLISEUM GSF1 TONKZ ASENIERO 7
ZNGBA/ZSGBA ZNGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 DIPOLOG COLISEUM TINAPIKAN R.L.E RICHARD ESPINA 7
ZNGBA/ZSGBA ZNGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 DIPOLOG COLISEUM JRP ACA. ARSENIO ADANTE 7
ZNGBA/ZSGBA ZNGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 DIPOLOG COLISEUM RBR  VICTORIA 1 FERDINAND CAPEDING 7
ZNGBA/ZSGBA ZNGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 DIPOLOG COLISEUM RRZN RICHIE OBORDO 7
ZNGBA/ZSGBA ZNGBA FINALS 31-Aug-19 DIPOLOG COLISEUM RHAD RUSELL ADAZA 7

FIGBA BAKBAKAN Early Bird 2019 - Straight 5

Printer-friendly versionPrinter-friendly versionSend by emailSend by emailPDF versionPDF version

 

 

 

 

 

 








ASSOC. TYPE DATE VENUE ENTRY NAME ENTRY OWNER PTS
BAPPI SEMIS 24-Aug-19 TAC SR GF RUSSEL/ SHERYL 5
BAPPI SEMIS 24-Aug-19 TAC MC MARLON CUISON 5
BBC SEMIS 24-Aug-19 MALVAR SPORTS CENTER GT AIMHIGH KRISTIANNE DEL MUNDO 5
BBC SEMIS 24-Aug-19 MALVAR SPORTS CENTER OZRIT GF TIRZO GAYUMA 5
BBC SEMIS 24-Aug-19 MALVAR SPORTS CENTER FORTUNA JMC KMC 5
BBC SEMIS 24-Aug-19 MALVAR SPORTS CENTER IGAE BAGWIS II ENGR. NEO ANDAL 5
BBC SEMIS 24-Aug-19 MALVAR SPORTS CENTER BALTIKIN BROTHERS EUGENE TORRES AND IRVING TORRES 5
BGBA SEMIS 22-Aug-19 STA. MONICA COCKPIT SULU FARM 1 WILLY LUCAS 5
BGBA SEMIS 22-Aug-19 STA. MONICA COCKPIT JSC LANCER 2 ENGR. JOEY CRUZ 5
BGBA SEMIS 22-Aug-19 STA. MONICA COCKPIT CHRISTINA 1 EDUARDO RAMIREZ 5
CGBA SEMIS 15-Aug-19 CSSA MILAOR SUPER B 1 ANDREW BASILIA 5
CGBA SEMIS 15-Aug-19 CSSA MILAOR BULAN/AUG. 2 2019 CSA 2-COCK ULUTAN JAMES LO/ DENNIS DELLORO 5
CGBA SEMIS 15-Aug-19 CSSA MILAOR PAR PACOL PONG RAMOS 5
CLPGBA STRAIGHT 5 25-Aug-19 GENTRI SPORTS COLISEUM TO OF THE LINE NOEL BJORN/ HOWARD ZOLETA 5
GBAC SEMIS 24-Aug-19 BAYUGAN MULTI-PURPOSE COCKPIT ROOSETERVILLE EL FELIPE CONG. EDDIE BONG PLAZA 5
GBAC SEMIS 24-Aug-19 BAYUGAN MULTI-PURPOSE COCKPIT M.E RIZAL ALI LDI VIRGIL ALINTONI/ ENGR. ENCABO 5
GBAEV SEMIS 17-Aug-19 VALENCIA SPORTS CENTER BBIL IVAN SURALTA IVAN SURALTA 5
GBAEV SEMIS 17-Aug-19 VALENCIA SPORTS CENTER PURPLE D JAIME GABAS/ DANNY BORINAGA 5
GFBAN SEMIS 22-Aug-19 NEW NEGROS COLISEUM ABBY-J ABANTO BROS. 5
GFBAN SEMIS 22-Aug-19 NEW NEGROS COLISEUM IW BLACK STONE SAKURA JOHR ABELIDA, KIRK DENNIS 5
GFBAN SEMIS 22-Aug-19 NEW NEGROS COLISEUM ALGAR 1 ALGAR 5
GFBAN SEMIS 22-Aug NEW NEGROS COLISEUM SAMBOKNOY MARIPOSA SAM C./ ANDOY G 5
KGBA SEMIS 19-Aug-19 BACOLOR COCKPIT ARENA JP MABALASIK-LEOS JOEL PANGAN 5
KGBA SEMIS 19-Aug-19 BACOLOR COCKPIT ARENA TIN IYA/ LORENZO MATT MIGUEL/ ALVIN M. 5
KGBA SEMIS 19-Aug-19 BACOLOR COCKPIT ARENA JUSTIFY SUBOK SA PLAHI-A JUN YAP 5
MIGBA SEMIS 29-Aug-19 NEW DAVAO MATINA GALLERA WILD FOGS GAMEFARM QUININEZA, EDRITO 5
MIGBA SEMIS 29-Aug-19 NEW DAVAO MATINA GALLERA METONYX BACUS, ELMER 5
MMGBA STRAIGHT 5 14-Aug-19 SAN PEDRO COLISEUM GREEN MINDED BING CARINO 5
NGBA SEMIS 27-Aug-19 TCNC SAG GEORGE S. GARCIA 5
NMGBA STRAIGHT 5 6-Aug-19 POLANGUI SPORTS COMPLEX YNW/TM L. LLAUDER/ T. LLAUDER 5
NMGBA SEMIS 24-Aug-19 GUSA SPORTS COMPLEX BLOOD COMPACT RICKY VILLAFLOR/CHRISTOPHER 5
NMGBA SEMIS 24-Aug-19 GUSA SPORTS COMPLEX KING BEK EDGAR BONG MAWA 5
NMGBA SEMIS 24-Aug-19 GUSA SPORTS COMPLEX PAGATPAT COCKPIT ARENA FERDINAND PACTURAN 5
PAGBA STRAIGHT 5 24-Aug-19 ILOILO COLISEUM NATHAN 17 MDR DON RYAN VILLANUEVA/ RICHARD/ ALLAN 5
PAGBA STRAIGHT 5 20-Aug-19 ILOILO COLISEUM AVD GLADIATOR ARMAND DILAG/DILAG BROS 5
PAGBA STRAIGHT 5 20-Aug-19 ILOILO COLISEUM RPN LEGACY OTTO VON NAVARRA 5
PAGBA STRAIGHT 5 20-Aug-19 ILOILO COLISEUM JJ DYNASTY HELEN MORATA/R. CORDERO 5
PAGBA STRAIGHT 5 20-Aug-19 ILOILO COLISEUM BDS K-LINE GALLERA DE USON S. BAELLO/J. DOTE/F. QUADITO/ R. 5
PAGBA STRAIGHT 5 20-Aug-19 ILOILO COLISEUM JDA IRONEX ENERMAX JOSE AGDALIPE 5
PAGBA STRAIGHT 5 20-Aug-19 ILOILO COLISEUM SGC STEPHEN JUN MEDIANERO/ CAPT. POPONG 5
QCBA SEMIS 17-Aug-19 LUCENA COCKPIT ARENA HAPPY 4TH ANNIV LCA-A KAKA LABORTE 5
RGBA SEMIS 20-Aug-19 BLUE MONUTAIN SPORTS ARENA TOP SHOT JOJO GATLABAYAN 5
RGBA SEMIS 20-Aug-19 BLUE MONUTAIN SPORTS ARENA CALAWIS/INARAWAN COMB RIC-RIC BAUTISTA/ALLAN ABONIO 5
SGBA SEMIS 24-Aug-19 KORONADAL SPORTS COMPLEX BAY AREA BIRD MASTER BENIPAYO/LUMAWAG/ORILLAZA 5
SGBA SEMIS 24-Aug-19 KORONADAL SPORTS COMPLEX GANBOY GANI AALA 5
SUGBO SEMIS 11-Aug-19 GALLERA DE MANDAUE R&R ORIAS AND SONS GD CAPT. R ORIAS 5
TAGBA SEMIS 24-Aug-19 TAC VICTORIOUS 2 NAP MENDOZA 5
TAGBA SEMIS 24-Aug-19 TAC KONG JOSE 3 MAYOR JON FELICIANO 5
UBBBA SEMIS 23-Aug-19 ATSC TWIN RIVER GF II TONY BORR/PIDO MICO 5
UBBBA SEMIS 23-Aug-19 ATSC I AM SAM- GELO- ALEX DR. JEOF DALAO/ DR. BIC MORA 5
UBBBA SEMIS 23-Aug-19 ATSC JMVM JOHN MARRON 5
UCBA STRAIGHT 5 27-Aug-19 MANILA COCKERS CLUB JEP GF JEP COLORADO 5
UCBA STRAIGHT 5 28-Aug-19 MANILA COCKERS CLUB KAI PRES-2 GENGEN ARAYATA/ JUN SOSA 5
UCBA STRAIGHT 5 28-Aug-19 MANILA COCKERS CLUB RFQ 155 GF AILEEN MANALO 5
UGBAT SEMIS 24-Aug-19 TAC LUIDKA MADISON HALE PAUL ALINGOD 5
UIGBA STRAIGHT 5 27-Aug-19 JCSC CAUAYAN CITY BERMUDA TRIANGLE GAMEFOWL' CLYDE TOLENTINO 5
UNIGBA SEMIS 23-Aug-19 NEW SAN NICOLAS COCKPIT ARENA GOOD KHARMA 3D GF ALAIN ALDANA 5
UNIGBA SEMIS 23-Aug-19 NEW SAN NICOLAS COCKPIT ARENA FOUR OF KINGS JOSEPH ANTONIO 5
UNIGBA SEMIS 23-Aug-19 NEW SAN NICOLAS COCKPIT ARENA BLG GARY CACAYORIN 5
ZGBA SEMIS 10-Aug-19 ALIXANDRA TUMAGA, ZAMBOANGA CITY SEAMASTER RONALD SOTTO 5
ZGBA SEMIS 10-Aug-19 ALIXANDRA TUMAGA, ZAMBOANGA CITY SUPERHEROES GAMEFARM JJPE-1 EDNIE MORONES/ JJPE 5
ZGBA SEMIS 10-Aug-19 ALIXANDRA TUMAGA, ZAMBOANGA CITY SUPERMARIO 2 ROMULO DIAZ 5
ZGBA SEMIS 10-Aug-19 ALIXANDRA TUMAGA, ZAMBOANGA CITY AUG. 11 SA CACAO 300K + 15K EVERY 3 JAMES SIASON 5
ZNGBA SEMIS 24-Aug-19 DIPOLOG COLISEUM M&D GF DAMASING RANGER MARIO CUENTO 5