The FIGBA website is constantly being updated. For urgent concerns and up-to-date information, please contact the FIGBA secretariat at: telefax

(+63 2) 634-2807 or e-mail adminsec@figba.org.

 

Welcome to FIGBA!

BAKBAKAN 2019 List of Winners

Printer-friendly versionPrinter-friendly versionSend by emailSend by emailPDF versionPDF version



       
ASSOCIATION ENTRY NAME ENTRY OWNER SCORE
       
CGBA GOLDCREEK MANUEL ESPINOSA 12
BAPPI SANTEAMOS MILKTEA MARCH 8 ANTONIO HONEY BOY PEREZ 12
SGBA NICE GSM TEO JUN WATANABE 12
UBBBA OTEP 1125 GF LDI J. QUIOCHO/ ROMMEL BASA 11
BBC PAULINE GAMEFARM LEOPOLDO ATIENZA 11
BBC SUPER BIEL WOODBERRY 11
RGBA GOLD QUEST LDI OSANG DELA ROSA 11
UCBA ARCHERS FELIX GATCCHALIAN 11
LAGBA JM FANTASTIC ATTY. JUN MENDOZA 11
MIGBA DENNIS-M MABANGIS, DENNIS 11
NMGBA RBR/GGL TAMARAN REYNALDO RAMIREZ 11
GBAEV MOTHER GF VICTOR VILLACRUSIS 11
CVBA VICTOR CAPSULE JESUS YUSON 11
BBC RMC DAHILIG FARM RITCHEVAL CARANDANG 11
ZNGBA RBR / BC VICTORIA FERDINAND BONG CAPEDING 11
BBC GOLDEN FEET RYAN IYAS 11
NGBA JGA & SONS DEC. 7 4COCK & STAG JGA & SONS 11
NGBA ALEXANDER NYT 16 LEMY DOMINGO/ BERT 11
UIGBA RGP HEADHUNTER DIONISIO PARTIDO 10.5
UIGBA BIG BOSS FARM LEONARDO ALIVIA 10.5
QCBA UMALI GAMEFARM DEN UMALI/ LOUIE 10.5
RGBA RT TRESELIT RAMON TALAVERA 10.5
UNIGBA BRGY. SAN JUAN JOHNNY SANTOS 10.5
UIGBA RM WARRIORS V ROBIN MAGUNDAYAO V 10.5
UBBBA KOMOHIDE NGERSEY 10.5
UNIGBA GROWN WIBERRY 3STAG DEC. 21 SNCA VICE MAYOR WINDEL CHUA 10.5
ZGBA RVGF RD TATAK RANGIE DOMINGO 10.5
CVBA VICTOR CAPSULE-1 JESUS YUSON 10.5
NGBA PULANG ARAW ENGR. RANDOLF MAGBANUA 10.5
CVGBA RC FANTASTIC GAMEFARM ROMEO CHUA 10
VIGBA KARINA ANGELO DU40 DEC. 9 4STAG J. TABERANA/ VJ URSUA/DONDON 10
BBC MAGKUMPARE A.M EJAY G.F. ERVIN NAVAREZ/ ROLLAN BONCAJES 10
BBC EL SAN ISIDRO EMIL LAT 10
BIGBA DEC. 27 1COCK FASTESTKILL W/ 3WINS LESTER LEVINA 10
BIGBA CUBAN GAMEFARM JUN RUBIO 10
BIGBA 4KGF/ WBL DEC. 23 MCC JUDE QUIJANO/WILSON BORLAGDATAN 10
BIGBA MANDARAGAT-2 RUDY A. PENAREDONDO 10
QCBA LB CANDELARIA LUDING BONGALING/ELPIDIO PEREZ 10
QCBA FIELD MARSHAL CONG. JAYJAY SUAREZ 10
UMIGBA SIGMANS KNIGHT EMMANUEL ALLAGO 10
BGBA KAPMAN 1 ARMANDO LORENZO/ SONNY GUTIERREZ 10
NMGBA RDL VICTORIA WHITE HEART JOMERIC MARILLA 10
BGBA DON YAGIT RASTAMAN 1 ANDRE PADILLA 10
BGBA BRIGHTSTAR GAMEFARM JUN ACIERTO 10
BGBA LEXI/MRRM JOWAR BAUTISTA 10
BGBA MRRM/LEXI-2 JOWAR BAUTISTA 10
BGBA RTB APO KULAS 1 ROMMEL BUENCUSESO 10
TAGBA RAP LDC 23 LEONEL D. CENIZA 10
GBONE WINNING TIME RHET ANGARA 10
BZBA ATTY. STARBUCKS CITI-1 ATTY. AMANTE CAPUCHINO/ CARRIE 10
KGBA FANTASTIC JOE EDDIE ZAPANTA 10
KGBA RR MT. CARMEL NYOK DE LEON/RODERICO ROMAN 10
KGBA MITCH N MIGZ DAN GF JOHN MENDOZA 10
MIGBA ANGGAS LDI ECHEVERRIA, ROY 10
NMGBA VICES EGF/DOUBLE D CESAR ESCOBO/FERDINAND 10
NMGBA BLACK MOUNTAIN 357 PEPITO CHUA 10
SGBA BARANGAY KLINAN GF DINNES SENADOR 10
ZGBA RHIA AND RED 1 RICO/REYNALDO TEE 10
ZGBA PASO RIVER STONE ALEJANDRO SAMPANG 10
PAGBA TOTO GAB KINGKONG MDR 1 DON RYAN VILLANUEVA/ERNEL TABARES 10
UPBA RLB-RCL COMBINE ROMEO LLACUNA 10
UGBAT PAENG PONGAY DENG YANGO 10
BGBA SWEET GRANDE / MRRM GF RODOLFO NICOLAS/ MARVIN MANUEL 10
SGBA RB JR @BENC RUBEN BEMON JR. 10
KGBA 3LR FANTASTIC ELLA NITO MENDOZA 10
UBBBA JULIA NICOLE JON ALEGRE 10
ZNGBA PALAK PALAK GAMEFARM BENTOY SY 10
BZBA JP NAVARRO ERIC NAVARRO 10
GBAEV C & D - CULKING CARLO RIVERA 10
NGBA RAFAEL LEO ALBARICO 10
PAGBA ESCOLIN BMEG INTEGRA-1 MARTIN ESCOLIN 10
PAGBA IRON MIKE NESTOR BRETANA/ R. PANES 10
PAGBA TETMA/ WAS BORN OTTO VON NAVARRA/ M.A ACELAR 10
PAGBA DOC CHAI KING ENGR. LITO GABAYERON/ J. LIARTE 10
PAGBA RRL/ ALLYSA ATTY. L COLADA/ A. MADURAMENTE 10
PAGBA MIANAY 3V'S GF V. BESA/NONOY/DODOY/TOTO/ RAY BESA 10
PAGBA AMERIHAWK RVL J. CASTELLANO/R. LEYSA 10
SUGBO PRAXBOY LEROY GO 10
SUGBO MNE PANANGBAN SEPT. 12 5STAG GDM RANDY RABADON/ EDWIN 10
SUGBO JMD FARM RODELO DIAMANTE 10
CVGBA POWERPACK GF/RGF SAMMY ABELLO 9.5
UBBBA JUN & KYLE JUN ABENOJAR & KYLE BENEDICT 9.5
UBBBA RS ALI 1 RUEL SUMABAT 9.5
UBBBA DEC. 28 3COCK D2 BALINGSAT 9.5
VIGBA D-PAX MAN SC N. RANON 9.5
BBC HINALULUMBONG LUPA GAMEFARM ENGR. ARIEL ONA 9.5
BBC MANGGAGAWA 1  CLYDE AGUILA 9.5
RGBA CHADING CDE 9.5
RGBA SITIO PATULOT RICHEL FESTISANAN, ENRICO ZACARIAS 9.5
CLPGBA JFC  JEFFERSON GABIETA 9.5
NATIONAL MMGBA-11 DIAMOND ERIZES AGUILAR 9.5
MGBA BAMBOO ASSAULT/R2 CASTRO BROS/RAY ROBERTO 9.5
BGBA GREENGOLD DOS ROD ADVINCULA 9.5
MIGBA SR. SAN JOSE RECULLO, ROD/ JAY DIGAL 9.5
ZGBA AL S1 ROMAR FRRANCISCO 9.5
BBC BOSS MADAM BAYANI MARCO 9.5
GBAB KEG KYLE MANDAGUIT 9.5
LAGBA MANTIS AND RHYTHON JUN GARVEZ 9.5
BGBA IAN BDM BOY MUTUC/ALAN DY 9.5
TAGBA KENJIE PYRO PRO HADJI CONCEPTCION/BAYLEE LEE 9.5
KGBA SMART CUT ENRIQUE CO JR. 9.5
MIGBA VJP MINER GF 2 VJ PIMENTEL 9.5
MIGBA MANGGAHAN PRIETO, GLENDON 9.5
ZNGBA ANIMAS GAMEFARM 1 DONJIE ANIMAS 9.5
ZNGBA SALTO ECA LETAPAN BIBOY MARTINEZ 9.5
NMGBA NICKEL BACK FRANCIS CAPEDING/ ERIC LOUIE 9.5
ZGBA MEDING THE ROCK ERIC LIM 9.5
ZGBA JULIANNE88 1 JESS DALIPE 9.5
MMGBA JEFFREY'S GAMEFARM VER DELA CRUZ 9.5
QCBA SMILE DAGLEN SABONGLUCK.NET RIC PENOJAS JR. 9.5
UIGBA DRAGON ROGELIO LORISTO 9.5
NGBA DANA G. G.T. RAMIE GRAVINO 9.5
UNIGBA MIMI - 114 MIMI SANTOS 9.5
GBAB AGF BOBONG OLARIO/ GEN. OLARIO 9.5
CVBA TCS 1 TCS 9.5
GBAEV D RAMIL LAURON/ DANNY BORINAGA 9.5
NGBA RAVENS ENGR. RJL SARIL 9.5
NGBA J.B.T. CLOUD 7 SKY JEFFERSON B. TAN 9.5
PAGBA BIRDS OF FORTUNE WINNIE TENDERO/ ELMER TENDERO 9.5
PAGBA SAN VICENTE MILKO PANES PASIT/ PADILLA 9.5
PAGBA DRAGON BABY MARTINA/ GFA GERRY ALMONTE 9.5
SUGBO DANABEL GF INFINITY DANILO BELANGEL 9.5
SUGBO 419 JP DRAGON LTD LOPE DORADO 9.5
CVGBA PFM BRO PONCIANO MADDARA 9
CVGBA RBA FIREFLY RITCHEMAR ARTETA 9
CVGBA SKYLAB DEC. 19 3 STAG ARNOLD FIDEL 9
CVGBA AGILA/AZING SPCL HERSCHEL ASUTEN 9
CVGBA MIGGY RONALD MATAS 9
UBBBA FRANK ADAM ALEX BOOGAO 9
UBBBA BLACKMOUNTAIN JUSTIN MONTENEGRO BROS. 9
UBBBA BAY ASAN SATO MANGUGAN 9
UBBBA ARIVIL 5COCKS JAN. 31 DITO JOHNNY SANTOS/ VIRGILIO VILLA 9
UBBBA MARKER GAMEFARM ERIC AGPALZA 9
UBBBA ERC NYC23 EINSTEIN REYNON 9
UBBBA ROBIN FREDDIE ALBANO 9
UBBBA J &R GAMEFARM BARBAR JOY NINO AGNON & RONALD DELA 9
UIGBA TRIPLE C CHARITO INOCENCIO 9
UIGBA "BRAVO NA-GUAPO PA" THOMAS PUA JR. 9
UIGBA SUPERCUT 3 ROLEX UY 9
UIGBA RDL ROLANDO LIM 9
VIGBA BFS DANNY VILORIA 9
VIGBA JRD CALIFORNIA ROSELYN DALOG 9
VIGBA WIN IT WYNGARD ITCHON 9
BBC MAYBERRY ARIS LEYNES 9
BBC JEROSE SS WILLY CARANDANG/ERIC RODRGUEZ 9
BBC TROPANG PALABAN/RAE 919 ENGHEL ANGELITO GAL 9
BBC ROLIL ROLLY MONTALES 9
BBC TYLER GF FORD JAURIGUE 9
BBC ERIC@NOG ERIK CASILAG/REYNALDO TINDERO 9
BBC MAHARLIKA WARBIRDS ENGR. ROGEL GARCIA 9
BBC BJM GOLDEN FEATHERS BANJOE MANZANILLA 9
BIGBA JOEY M GF-1 JOEY MUÑOZ 9
BIGBA MCC OWEM GF 5COCK DERBY APRIL. 18 OWEM/ JOSE MARION BEA 9
BIGBA ABH INTEGRA POWER EDGE 2 EDMON & JOJO 9
BIGBA TEAM HI SPEED DEC. 23 3STAG CAMALIG ALEX CLORES 9
QCBA SIR IVAN SLINGSHOT ARJAY CORTEZ 9
RGBA JNM BABY GIRL OR BOY JIM & JONATHAN MOLENO, REY MAYO 9
RGBA HCV & COMPANY LARRY & ARNEL VILLACORTE 9
RGBA KAMPILAN 166 STRIKERS DENNIS MOLO/ ARCIEBALD SANTOS 9
RGBA RA CUTTING CREW/RJR MONCADA REX ARUGAY/RONALD VASQUEZ 9
UCBA KAI PRES 1 GEN GEN ARAYATA/ JUN SOSA 9
LAGBA BANAHAW GF RAMON MONTIERO 9
CLPGBA AMC BLITZKRIEG/ MAJURO MIGUEL/ARIS CRUZ 9
UMIGBA SB GAMEFARM DAISY SABALVARO 9
LAGBA ALEXA 88 A ARISTOTLE AGUIRRE 9
UPBA RJL GAMEFARM JOHN LESTER LIM 9
UPBA ARS APOLINAR SANTIAGO 9
UPBA CHINESE CUYUNON HENRY YAP 9
UCBA JANIKI 2 ELMER CAYETANO 9
NOBA LUCKY BASTARD BULLJACK SANTI 9
BGBA JC 1 JAY CEBUMA 9
BGBA JVD CALIBRE JIMMY DUMALAOG 9
BGBA DON YAGIT RASTAMAN 2 ANDRE PADILLA 9
BGBA GREENGOLD - 4 ROD ADVINCULA 9
BGBA RMS VICTORIA ULPIANO SANTOS/AHNO & EMIL STA. 9
TAGBA TJ GAMEFARM TEDDY SARMIENTO 9
TAGBA LEDDAS FARM PETER CAYANAN 9
GBONE GAS FARM GLENN SAMSON 9
GBONE KYOK - KYOK MANNY DELA CRUZ 9
BAPPI GREAT WALL MANUEL LUI 9
1BCBA RAS GF BWC ROLANDO SIMBULAN 9
BZBA BLACK REAPER ISAGANI CORTEZ 9
KGBA TANG IRING ZAAUBEL JUSTIN DIZON 9
MIGBA 377 GAME WARRIORS GUANZON GIL 9
MIGBA ADDU BATCH 69 VILLAFUERTE, DAEVE 9
MIGBA SF BLUE QUARTZ 828 UY, BEBOT 9
MIGBA JSB BULAQUINA, A/TOPINIO 9
ZNGBA ORACION INDING GF NESTY ORACION 9
ZSGBA BOOGIE MELGAZAR ARAYA 9
NMGBA EN  BUGS BDLC CHRISTOPHER DELA CERNA 9
NMGBA RED ARROW BEL 4786 GAMEFARM ERIC LOUIE BONAYON/ FRANCIS 9
NMGBA RBR/LMW BLUE THUNDER LEONARD WINSTANLEY 9
SGBA DST DIBU TUAN 9
SGBA PER AND JAS JAS 9
SGBA GREY RED REY AGUIRRE/ B. BASID 9
SGBA AT GF 1 TWEET ANIMAS 9
SGBA BULLDOG CVMH JUNJUN/ CARLOS/ ROTHCHIE 9
ZGBA SAN PEDRO ABOY CU 9
ZGBA RISE AND SHIEN JAMES SIASON/ AL-MIRO LAO 9
CLPGBA CARMELA ABIGAIL/ RIVINDELL GF JETHRO GATPATAN/ ENGR. REY 9
PAGBA FEB. 22 5-COCK SIBALOM MAYOR JOEL OCCENA/ H. MORATA 9
PAGBA 7 BIETE AND BUDDY COMPANY R. COFREROS/ JIN GF/ M. ANTONIO/ BUDDY 9
BBC SAGUPAAN HAMMER/SELECTROGEN TONY ANTONIO 9
GBONE O.G. FOUR J6 OLIVER ALFONSO 9
BIGBA BABY YUUNA-KING TOM RANIOLA 9
NGBA MOUNTAIN LORDS MCG 1 TEDDY DITCHELLA 9
NMGBA R2 @ GB CLAVERIA RODNER TOQUIB / MARTIN BACAN 9
UPBA RID GF/PL/SALTO RICHARD ARAPOC 9
SGBA ZALWIN ZALDY CARGASON/ ENGR. A. BILLIONES 9
GBONE REDLER  JOHN UDARBE 9
BZBA CELING LEGACY 1 BITOY BAJADA 9
TAGBA RM 1 RONNIE GUZMAN 9
BGBA JU MERODA ENGR. MEDER DATU 9
GBAB RIO GF MARK VINCENT ANG 9
CVBA BHH-88 BEN CAFÉ 9
GBAB RCB PANGLAO RUDY BONGGAYON 9
NOBA AUSTRIAN GAMEFARM SIQUIJOR MORELY BAGUIO 9
CVBA CDSU - RABOR CALVIN/ ADONI RABOR DONAIRE 9
CVBA RTE/LDA GAMEFARM POPOY ALFAFARA 9
CVBA ROVEL GF ROY VELEZ 9
GBAEV E.Y.E. LEYTE BIRD - KANAGA EMMANUEL YMAS EMPLEO 9
GBAEV D7A'S GF NESIO CERELO ALINEA 9
GBAEV DODONG & RYAN SABIN LARRAZABAL JR. 9
GFBAN JCD SPEED R "KING OF WINGS" JERRY DITCHING/DARYL CALAMBRO 9
NGBA SAP BULL FERNANDO PALMA/ C. PADPAD 9
NGBA BDG BUTHCER BONBONG DAYON 9
GFBAN HIGHWAY SIXTEEN EHG 9
NGBA 2 SAN NICHOLAS LDI RPY/ INO/ BONI/ F. LUMANGYAO 9
NGBA NSM WAR BIRD WARREN AGRAVANTE/ NIXON 9
NGBA REDWINGS PL PATONG LEDESMA/ BOY LEDESMA 9
PAGBA JACOB JOEL VALDEZ 9
PAGBA ELENAR ELPIDIO ARMADA 9
PAGBA RRG COMBINE JOHNNY MEAD/ G. JALADONI 9
PAGBA ALBOROTE BORS. R. JARO/ C/E E. ALBOROTE 9
PAGBA ATI-ATIHAN 6COCK 3 MILLION ROY CONTI/ BOY CASTILLO 9
PAGBA DPG/ SWWA ALEXANDRA-223 ATTY. GEDUSPAN/ W. DELLOTA/ATTY. 9
PAGBA KING CORBAT FRED OPINA 9
PAGBA MBE BMEG NTEGRA - 1 MARLON ESCOLIN 9
PAGBA JQAA ECP TINTILOK-1 J. FERRER/J. UILARTO/A. VARINO 9
PAGBA BLUE STAR R. ARAYA/A. BURGOS/ZARAGOSA BROS. 9
PAGBA HURRICANE BEA CLINT JOSE E. TICO/A.YU 9
SUGBO LA ISLA BATASAN JOSEPH NACUA 9
SUGBO PEGASUS 888 RAULITO LASAM 9
CVGBA BADASS LEONIDES FAUSTO 8.5
CVGBA THE FLYER'S BABYFACE ASSASIN 2 BIENVENIDO DE GUZMAN 8.5
UBBBA VINCE ELIJAH GF DESIDERIO DUMALAG 8.5
UBBBA DAVID HAWAII VERGALANGA 8.5
UIGBA DEONG EDGAR CAPUCHINO 8.5
VIGBA TOLEDO BROTHERS R. TOLEDO 8.5
VIGBA BONE JASMINE-3 REMEL SANTOS 8.5
VIGBA J CAR/ FBU E. CARDENAS/ F. URBANO 8.5
BBC C.P.B HAWAI 2 CLAUDE BAUTISTA / CESAR TAN 8.5
BBC HVT 06 3 GIL TENORIO 8.5
BBC SANLEO MAYOR ELAN NAGAÑO @ BOBBY L. 8.5
BBC MUSTANG 1118 ENGR MIKE AND BOSS MAX 8.5
BIGBA HOI BIGBA ORAGON HOI 8.5
BIGBA NAZARETH ENGR. SONNY JOVE 8.5
QCBA TERESITA MAYOR WAGAN 8.5
QCBA TAPANGCO GF RODELIO/ MOISES TAPANGCO 8.5
RGBA RAMBULLS TANAY ROMEL MAGWILI 8.5
UCBA KAI CAP PAOLO MANUEL/ JUN SOSA 8.5
LAGBA RNRA SUPERFLY REGIN NUNAG/ ROMMEL ABITAL 8.5
UCBA VRP GF REVELINA PUERTO 8.5
CLPGBA IOT REYNALDO CHING 8.5
LAGBA JL 1 JON LASCO & GLENN GERMAN 8.5
LAGBA AAR BAGWIS G/F RIZAL LAGUNA ALVIN ROYO 8.5
UNIGBA LGG 2 MAYOR LEONOFRE GIRONELLA 8.5
BAPPI PURPLE HEART JUN BENEDICTO/ ENGR. GERONILLA 8.5
QCBA PHOBUS BLADE MASTER JAY HERVERA/ GOPE/ANDALUZ 8.5
BBC DRAGON WARRIORS 1 ANTHONY JACINTO 8.5
NGBA R.B.U. RHOMER JOHN URIARTE 8.5
1BCBA BRGY. TUCOP 2 ED VITUG 8.5
NMGBA HI-POWERED A.G. JEFRREY ARUJO 8.5
UIGBA MARCO BENEDICT EDWIN TALAMAYAN 8.5
BGBA CHRISTINA 1 EDUARDO RAMIREZ 8.5
BGBA 12 WINX FRANCIS ALBERT A. ZAFARA/ ERWIN 8.5
UGBAT JMS BRGY. ANUPUL KAP JOEY SALTING / STEVE MIRANDA 8.5
ZNGBA OLINGAN FARMSTAR OBET RELUYA 8.5
ZSGBA NILBAR AND SON NILO BARAGA 8.5
ZNGBA KRISTY&FRIENDS/V22 BELMAN ANGELO CUEVAS 8.5
NMGBA 5 BROTHERS EGF MICHAEL SILOS/MICHAEL AMARGA 8.5
NMGBA ACK DOSE ALLAN CARINO 8.5
SGBA GOLDEN R DIBU TUAN 8.5
SGBA ASF GF-01 RUBEN BEMON JR. 8.5
ZGBA ARN-GAMEFARM ALEX MACAPILI 8.5
UCBA MALDYVETTE ANGEL DANNY ESPINOSA/ANGEL VARGAS 8.5
NOBA CONG. ARNIE CONG. ARNIE TEVES 8.5
CVBA SIERRA AND GATOR 1 VICTO SIERRA 8.5
GBAEV SAN ROQUE JUNE CORBO 8.5
NGBA 4R-SOAN PAX COSCOLLUELA/ RALPH RETITA 8.5
GFBAN MANOK NGA PULA NI BYB BEN BRIONES 8.5
NGBA LMO CABAKAHAN LOUIE M. OCEJA 8.5
NGBA MARIPOSA SAM C./ ANDOY G./ N.MD. 8.5
GFBAN HB THESSA 29 ENGR. TOTO CALDERON 8.5
PAGBA R.G.M. JOEL BRAZAS/ E. OSCARES/R.G.M 8.5
PAGBA AA DOS FOR DOS 2 D. BATISTIS/ CABLASI/ CANTOR 8.5
PAGBA TOTO VINCE GENISIS GERALDINO 8.5
PAGBA BONG-GING F CHARLIE NIEL FUENTESPINA 8.5
PAGBA RED PEPPER R. CATALBAS/ MANUELA ESLABAN 8.5
PAGBA ISLAND COMMANDER J. TICO JR./GENE SALCEDO 8.5
PAGBA MBGF BALBAL MAGNO BROS. B.G. MAGNO/JAG MAGNO 8.5
SUGBO D'COUSINS GF JOSEPH PEPITO 8.5
CVGBA TENGBOY 4 JING DILLIG 8
CVGBA KARL JOEY PENAFLOR 8
CVGBA NPB BROS NELSON BACCAY 8
CVGBA THAN-THAN NMT GF THAN-THAN TABBU 8
CVGBA RATRATAN GF/ POWERPACK GF 2 SAMMY ABELLO 8
CVGBA 3A'S GF 3 ADROVIR LOPEZ 8
UBBBA RS ALI 2 RUEL  8
UBBBA TEXAS RANGER 2 RANDY AGOSTO 8
UBBBA EYAN AL'S BF AGAPITO SAGANDOY/ BUDDY FLORES 8
UBBBA GAZMED SALT CREEK MARLON RODRIUEZ 8
UBBBA F1 PAJANG EL ALCARAN PHILIP JOHN FELIPE 8
UBBBA BAHALA NA SI BATMAN BABY BOY SINGSON 8
UBBBA T.J.A.Y.S OHANA JAMES AGAPAY 8
UBBBA QQ PALAC-PALAC GF DEC.  14 2 HITS SA QUERUBEN QUINIT 8
UIGBA JPM 128' JOSE P. MEDRANO 8
UIGBA MATT-MATT FREDDIE TRVIÑO 8
UIGBA IANA CIANEL NESTOR DE VILLA 8
VIGBA LCN L. NAMUHJE 8
VIGBA MC LIAM UGLAT W. LAMIGO 8
VIGBA JAN. 1 5 COCK SA IFUGAO 2 GILYU/ ARMAN 8
BBC GT AIMHIGH KRISTIANNE DEL MUNDO 8
BBC WWUP RUEL RECINTO 8
BBC RB MB RAGNAR MICHAEL & RODRIGO BAUTRO 8
BBC EEG GUICO'S BROTHER EFREN GUICO 8
BBC REPARO'S GAMEFARM PONCIANO KHO 8
BBC TRES HIJA'S GF ERIK CASALME 8
BBC SWERTENG ANAK JOEY MELENDRES 8
BBC KCKOY GF CLIFTON DE LEON 8
BBC JNBER GF 1 JAYFFERSON BERBERABE 8
BBC RGT JF MILAN FEB. 9, 2COCK SA DARASA ROCKY DE TORRES AND BHOY 8
BBC REGULAR YUM RONALD GONZAGA 8
BIGBA MILAGROS 4 VM JUN JUN MAGBALON 8
QCBA BMAX GF BENJIE MAXINO 8
QCBA BLUEOXLB GAMEFARM/JTZ GAMEFARM MANNY DELAS ALAS/ TRISTAN ZOLETA 8
QCBA DEW 23 GF2 WILLY YAP 8
QCBA A.G. SPIKER AVELAIDO GARCIA 8
RGBA RIGAN GF RICKY GANA 8
RGBA TANAY  BIBOY ENRIQUEZ 8
RGBA DNC DEXTER/CHRISTOPHER TIU 8
RGBA HAPPY BIRTHDAY  REYNANTE VISTA 8
UCBA SAN AGUSTIN MENDEZ GAMEFARM ROBERTO GUAPUNSUY 8
MMGBA NSL 9 NICOMEDES LINSANGAN 8
UCBA KALLEN & JAMES FELIMON RAYMOND GUERRA III 8
BBC JB MITHY GF-1 VINAN AND OJIE 8
UMIGBA MAGIAN ADRIAN CARINO 8
CLPGBA SAN ANTONIO CLPGBA RYAN ALAON 8
CLPGBA INFINITY RLF LEYETTE NAVARRO 8
LAGBA CRB GAMEFARM BOY TANYAG 8
LAGBA IRIMAW WH ROOSTERVILLE ROGER PEDREGOSA 8
MMGBA DRTB PITMASTERVILLE DANNY TEVES 8
UPBA FANTASTIC GF GQA ROCKY AUSTRIA/ NEIL 8
MGBA 671 KABAYAN AFREN VILLENA 8
UMIGBA VIC & LALLY 1C2 VICTORINO JUANCITO 8
UCBA JANIKI 1 ELMER CAYETANO 8
UCBA 2078 ED GALLARDO 8
GBAC PDOTZKIE 1985 PAUL JASON GALAN 8
BGBA CHRISTINA EDUARDO RAMIREZ 8
BGBA MAGPUL GF JOVI ZUNIGA 8
UGBAT FDJ GAMEFARM FAUSTINO DATU JR. 8
BAPPI 808 & SONS ENGR. BOBBY BALBERAN 8
BAPPI JAN. 11 5COCK DERBY SA IFUGAO DGG/ AUSTIN YUAN/ BONGALICIOUS 8
BAPPI MY TWO DAUGHTER MARCH 7 3COCK ROLAND A. ALCAYDE 8
BAPPI BOSS FRANK DASOL GF JAMES BASUEL/ FRANK MERZA 8
BAPPI BOSS ALEX ALEX DIOMARO 8
TAGBA AMTRACKQ HAWK ANTONIO DE VERA JR. 8
TAGBA 5J'S WARRIORS ALLAN TAMANGAN/ JAY PANLILIO 8
GBONE LDI MACKSAN GF RICK SANTOS 8
UGBAT EDL EXELLENCE DOC AYONG LORENZO 8
KGBA PERFECT DAY OF COCOCAY NORIEL LORETO 8
KGBA 3LR/HAUS DANSA/RG88/FANTASTIC-A COUN. RENAN CALO/MICHAEL 8
BZBA AC-12BCI-2 ERNESTO CUNANAN 8
BZBA SIX ONE NINE GF RICHARD COOKE 8
MIGBA KM 79 GALLARDO, JOEL 8
MIGBA D40 GAMEFARM CUARENTA CRISTULO 8
MIGBA SAN JAVIER PGD 8
MIGBA CPB TIGER CPB 8
MIGBA EURO BLUE 777 BAQUIREL, ROMEO 8
MIGBA BRGY INDANG-RMQ QUIMPAN, R/KIM ABRO GF 8
ZNGBA DIWATA AT8 ALLAN TOMIMBANG 8
ZNGBA IRONDOME-LKS PIDOY ESIC 8
ZSGBA SANO SA LALA CHARKEN ROMO 8
ZSGBA RLR THE LAST RESORT ROY REYES 8
ZSGBA KRISTY&FRIENDS/CECICAL CALCIUM ANGELO CUEVAS 8
NMGBA CRC IMPACT CAMILO CHIO 8
NMGBA TIGER SI KUMANDER 2 ERNEST OLIVER UY/MICHAEL 8
NMGBA DT/DBR GF 1 DOMINIC REQUINA/ DENNIS TIU 8
NMGBA LANGASI DAVE JAMAGO 8
GBAC GREEN V. GAMEFARM RRD DANNY NONA/RICKY AGUILERA 8
NMGBA PPC LAGABLAB GF-2 PEJAY CAPANGPANGAN 8
GBAC RJM YAKING RYNAN PANTALEON 8
NMGBA WOLVERINE MASTER MARVANNE EBESA 8
NMGBA SBE ONEWWAY SILVERIO ESPIRITU 8
NMGBA RBR/ARIES RICARDO GUADES/REYNALDO 8
SGBA BAY AREA MASTER A. 8
SGBA MBR DEC. 07 3COCKS DERBY NEW ALEXANDER BRYAN REGANT 8
SGBA GREAT THE BRAVE A.Y. PINGOY 8
SGBA JCA GF JAY ANIMAS 8
ZGBA MEDING RBL BOBBY LIM 8
ZGBA SMS GAMEFARM STEVE SALES/ RENE & NICO NATIVIDAD 8
ZGBA JUL-AN AGRIVET IGNATIUS ELPEDES/LEO SAN JUAN 8
ZGBA ASIC ALEX TING 8
ZGBA UNEXPECTED GF JOEY BEGURIAS/RODERICK FRANCISCO 8
ZGBA AE PUNISHER ALLAN ENRIQUEZ 8
ZGBA INTEGRA POWER-BELLEMBOY ROGER / MACOY/ GENE AGRAVANTE 8
NMGBA R2K BIRD ROEL KAAMINO 8
GBAC KLA GF VM KIM LOPE BOBONG ASIS 8
SGBA REAL MACOY EDWARD CABINLIT 8
UNIGBA WAYNE & JAYNES HELICAL NOEL SAGISI 8
NMGBA BATTLE CITY MEGA LEGEND BJORN ESTRADA 8
GBAB KATUGASAN 1 KATEL DATOY/ P. AMPER 8
CVBA MARBO GTA 2020 MARJUN BOQUECOSA 8
GBAEV DML GAMEFARM LHYNEE CINCO/ EDGAR LOPEZ 8
GBAEV PHANTOM SABER FARM RAMON CONOPIO 8
NGBA SUTIL & BRIGHT/JETS & CO./ NOISY BOYS GLEN DELFIN/ JASON MARTIR 8
GFBAN JRM JRM 8
NGBA RINRIN RONEL MOGUL & IAN RUIZ 8
GFBAN BATTOUSAI ERIKCK GALVAN/ ARNOLD BELLEZA 8
GFBAN TRAIL HAWK D ENGR. LOVEN SERRAN 8
NGBA ZABLATAC WILLIAM REGOLE/ NONOY CATALBAS 8
NGBA MLC GAMEFARM LIBERATO CAÑETE JR. 8
NGBA ALJ METAL SPAR ALAIXIS ODANGO/ RAMON 8
NGBA 422 STONEHILL LDI RAFFY YULO/ JSY/ INO YULO 8
NGBA RA EXPLORER 222 R. ALUNAN/ REYNALDO REMADA 8
GFBAN SUPER ALE RAUL VILLANUEVA/ GERARD 8
GFBAN BOM A BOM 8
PAGBA PAWARAT JOY ED DOLUTAN/ OTIT 8
PAGBA GROUND WAVE MICHAEL TIU/ TOTO NUNEZ 8
PAGBA REMIE JOHN G.F. C/E EFREN GUMBAO 8
PAGBA MD YURI WIL 3K MANNY DELEVA/ WILHELM SOLLORIN 8
PAGBA GDA JOEL CAPARANGA 8
PAGBA JTN ANTIQUE MAYOR JOJO FORNIER 8
PAGBA GOLDEN COBRA GF WARREN MAGPAPA/ HARLAN CANJA 8
PAGBA JMF CAYOTE ENGR. TOTO/ LONIE SANTECAR/ DR. M 8
PAGBA J.A.S/ ZEAL ANDIA BATCH 2 BENJIE BANERAS/ G.M./ J.A.S 8
PAGBA RTC KIRAB GRK 1 S. AMINA/ R. CANONICATO 8
PAGBA VIVA SAB LOGON JTP/ JOVI PALMARES 8
PAGBA DANROS DANILO BATISTIS 8
PAGBA HART BLUEWATER RTG JOHN HARESCO/ REY GALIT 8
PAGBA PJRB JALAUD MANUEL BRILLANTES 8
PAGBA JBF AXEL MIGUEL JOEBEN/ MICHAEL FRIAS 8
PAGBA ALPHABET LDI P. SUAREZ/ ENGR. E. ACCORDA/ JUSTIN 8
SUGBO HMD ORANGE GAMEFOWL HANZIE DALL 8
SUGBO 3N KINGS STAGS ANGELO TAGAYTAY 8
SUGBO DMC JR COMB ALVIN VALENZUELA 8
GBAEV AAA CORNERSTONE FIRMO AGONCILLO 7
UGBAT WILD WINGS ALLAN CHAN/ ROMI CO 7.5
       

BAKBAKAN 2019 STRAIGHT 3 WINNERS

Printer-friendly versionPrinter-friendly versionSend by emailSend by emailPDF versionPDF version

ASSOCIATION
 
BAPPI
BAPPI
BAPPI
BAPPI
BAPPI
BAPPI
BAPPI
BAPPI
BAPPI
BAPPI
BAPPI
BAPPI
BAPPI
BAPPI
BAPPI
BAPPI
BAPPI
BAPPI

ENTRY NAME
 
SITIO BALANI
808 & SINS
MY TWO DAUGHTER MAR. 7 3 CK DERBY
LIAMIZING PAUL DENVER
KILLER BEAST
ELCS
GREATWALL
LALO 5758
JAMMICAS AGC LINES
WDY PANGASINAN
SAN JOSE
TIMBERLAND
PURPLE HEART
SANTEANOS MILKTEA MARCH 8, 5 COCK
4TH GEN. COCKPIT ARENA
BOSS ALEX
FEB. 23 5 CK SA 4TH GENERATION
JAN. 11, 5 COCK DERBY SA IFUGAO

ENTRY OWNER
 
ENGR. PABLO HUFANO
ENGR. BOBBY BALBERAN
ROLAND ALCAYDE
PAUL OLIVEROS
JESSY CONDE
ENGR. ERIC ONG
MANUEL LUI
RONNIE FORTEZA
JESUS CASTRO/ ALLAN CASTRO
WILJIM/ WILLIAM DY
EDWIN GABRILLO
ANGELITO BONIFACIO
JUN BENEDICTO/ENG. BONG GERONILLA
ANTONIO HONEY BOY PEREZ
VM JERICO PEREX/BANONG
ALEX DIOMARO
MAYOR JERICO PEREZ
DDG/ JA. AUSTIN YHUAN/ OBL

BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA
BGBA

ROSABELLA44 LIBIS NA MALIT
CHRISTINA
SKY DWELLER 1
GREENGOLD DOS
RRM KJSJ - MAS MEJOR
R2J
LAST CARD
RCN/ERWIN BITAMAX
PULONG YANTOK B
VP
DON YAGIT RASTAMAN 1
DON YAGIT RASTAMAN 2
MRRM/LEXI-2
LEXI/MRRM
JSC LANCER 2
.TMP GERRY
DSL SALAMENKO
R.C.L
GREENGOLD-4
PACO FARM
BRIGHTSTAR GAMEFARM
SGF FIRE FIGHTER 
RMS VICTORIA
JVD CALIBRE
JC 1
STO. NIÑO DE BIKOL
KAPMAN 1
CHRISTINA 1
RTB APO KULAS 1
RTB APO KULAS 2
ANZ AUSSIE KIWI
M.T. WIN GF
SKY DWELLER (RUZZEL)
RMV GAMEFARM
VRV SAN RAFAEL
RJJC ROLLY GF
SWEET GRANDE/MRRM GF
JU MERODA
M.B.L. GF BANAT ROAD

ARISTOTLE JANDINERO
EDUARDO RAMIREZ
DON MONTERO
ROD ADVINCULA
RAMILO REPOLLO
J&R RABARA
ALBERTO GALANG/ BOSS FELIX
RENE NATIVIDAD
CHRISTOPHER LUMIWES
JOEL BALAURO
ANDRE PADILLA
ANDRE PADILLA
JOWAR BAUSTISTA
JOWAR BAUSTISTA
ENGR. JOEY CRUZ
TADY PALMA
TATA LOIUS/LARRY DUMIGPI
REYNALDO C. LAMOCO
ROD ADVINCULA
GUILLERMO RIVERA
JUN ACIERTO
GREGORIO  SAN GABRIEL
ULPIANO SANTOS/AHNO & EMIL STA.
JIMMY DUMALAOG
JAY CEBUMA
JUN CARPINA
ARMANDO LORENZO/SONNY GUTIERREZ
EDUARDO RAMIREZ
ROMMEL BUENSUCESO
ROMMEL BUENSUCESO
MICHAEL ANGELO MENDOZA/ RUSSEL
MIKE  AMADORE
DON MONTERO
ROLANDO VILLARAMA
BOSS VINCENT
ROLANDO ROXAS
RODOLFO NICOLAS/MARVIN MANUEL
ENGR. MEDER DATU
ENGR. BEN FLOR

BZBA
BZBA
BZBA
BZBA
BZBA
BZBA
BZBA
BZBA
BZBA
BZBA
BZBA
BZBA

J26- SILVERCOCK 1
BLACK REAPER
CELING LEGACY 1
JAIMEE JAMES 
LIONS DEN 
ATTY. STARBUCKS CITI- 1
EDP MITLA
JP NAVARRO
ATTY STARBUCKS
J MIGUEL GF
AC-12 BCI 2
R & D GF 2

ENGR. ERROL VELASCO
ISAGANI CORTEZ
EMMANUEL BAJADA
JOSEPH JUICO
JOSELITO LIM
ATTY. CAPUCHINO/ CURRIE CHUA
EMIL PAMINTUAN
ERIC NAVARRO
ATTY CAPUCHINO
PATRICK RELLOSA
ERNESTO CUNANAN
DARREL MITCHELL/ROLANDO RAMOS

GBONE
GBONE
GBONE
GBONE
GBONE
GBONE
GBONE
GBONE
GBONE
GBONE
GBONE
GBONE
GBONE
GBONE
GBONE
GBONE
GBONE
GBONE
GBONE
GBONE
GBONE
GBONE
GBONE


RGY WILD RED
OLIVER 1
APT WARRIORS 
3 BROS RNR GREATH FARM BALER
BARAKO BUSHFIRE
RMB22
WINNING TIME
RMAXX GF
REDLER
KYOK-KYOK
MBP GANDA/ MGM GAMEFARM
TEKELA SUNRISE
O.G. FOUR J 6
JR GAMEFARM
LDI MACSAN GF 1
NARDS
NGB THE TIGER GF
TVJ SCORPIO
GOD BLESS YOU SANDRO
JR GAMEFARM 2
STAR DEC 14 4 STAG DERBY
EHTAN JAY/ERIC
JJ ARIEL JAKOV JARED

REX G. YERRO
EMY FENANDO
DOC JBT
RITCHEL RADA
ROMEO CAPINPIN/JOEL SAYSON
ROBBIE BITANGCOL
RHETT ANGARA
RICHARD STA. MARIA
JOHN UBARDE
MANNY DELA CRUZ
MARVIN PAYUMO
BIEN CRUZ
OLIVER ALFONZO
JR TOLENTINO
RICK SANTOS
RIC LEONARDO
CHITO BARAZA
PERRY PANLILIO
IVAN BAYUDAN/DOC RJ
JR TOLENTINO
DON JEROME EMPANIA
REYNANTE TOLENTINO
ARIEL MANUBAY JOJO DE GUZMAN

KGBA
KGBA
KGBA
KGBA
KGBA
KGBA
KGBA
KGBA
KGBA
KGBA
KGBA
KGBA
KGBA
KGBA
KGBA
KGBA
KGBA
KGBA
KGBA
KGBA
KGBA
KGBA
KGBA
KGBA
KGBA

DCJ SAN JOSE A
GW JESCHRI
SALTCREEK-1
PORAC COCKPIT ARENA
FANTASTIC COCO
THE SEEKER
EGP MEXICO
FANTASTIC JOE
3LR FANTASTIC ELLA
JUSTIFY PORAC COCKPIT ARENA
RM GAMEFARM
LR3 FANTASTIC ELLA
ACY ST. JOSEPH / RG 88 - 1 
A.T.W DEC 13/3 STAG BCA
BYJY
SET ON FIRE
3LR FEB. 15 4 COCK PC/FANASTIC
PERFECT DAY AT COCOCAY
3LR/HAUS DANSA/RG 88/FANTASTIC-B
JP MABALASIK LEOS-1
SMART CUT
RR MT. CARMEL
LUCTOR ET EMERGO
AIG SUPER GEN
FANTASTIC COCO SEXBOMB JM

JOEL VALENCIA
JEREMY SUSI
DEIN HENSON
NORMAN S. BENGCO
MARIO CATAP
JEFF MANALOTO
EDWING G. PINEDA
EDDIE ZAPANTA
NITO MENDOZA
JUN YAP
ROLLY MUNGCAL
NITO MENDOZA
ARMANDO C. YALUNG
PEPE EUSEBIO
BOOTS YAP
RB PINEDA/DEX AND MARK
EDDIE ZAPANTA
NORIEL LORETO
COUN. RENAN CALO/MICHAEL
FIDEL PANGAN JR.
ENRIQUE CO JR.
RODERICK ROMAN
RICO MERCADO
ALLN GOMEZ
JEFF MANALANG

TAGBA
TAGBA
TAGBA
TAGBA
TAGBA
TAGBA
TAGBA
TAGBA
TAGBA
TAGBA
TAGBA
TAGBA
TAGBA
TAGBA
TAGBA
TAGBA

RM 1
DANIEL MARTIN ARNEL
MARANGLOY 2
LEDDAS FARM
PANIQUI TARLAC - 3
SUNHAVEN PTM
JMS BRGY ANUPUL
TOPEY
JB REDSTAR CRUSHER
TARLAC AMUSEMENT CENTER - 2
MARGRET MAE
TANAY 2
AMTRACKQ HAWK
DOUBLE A/JP/VINEYARD
DOUBLE A/JP 1
TJ GAMEFARM

RONNIE GUZMAN
ARNEL NAVARRO/M. ESOLIN/D.A
JONG ESPINOSA
PETER CAYANAN
MR. BEBOT ROXAS
JOSE PAOLO MALVAR
KAP JOEY SALTING/STEVE MIRANDA
GARRY ESGUERRA
LOYD MATAMMU
MAYOR VENUS JORDAN
GILBERT ESPINOSA
BIBOY ENRIQUEZ
ANTONIO DE VERA JR.
A. ARENAS/JP/DB/EJM
ARNOLD ADRENAS II/JP
TEDDY SARMIENTO

UGBAT
UGBAT
UGBAT
UGBAT
UGBAT
UGBAT
UGBAT
UGBAT
UGBAT
UGBAT
UGBAT

V-FARM BABY ALEXA
WILD WINGS
PADAPADA KOY
CRISTAL WATER GF/RDA 2
JL BALIBAGO
MAY 8 4 COCK NT
PINCOR INVICTUS
PS SENIOR VY 5 COCK APR. 2020 G-1M
JUST WIN BABY/JR MONCADA
PS MAYAP SY 5 COCK APR. 2020 G-1M
PAENG PONGGAY

JUN LOVENDINO
ALLAN CHAN/ROMY CO.
RAUL CURA
EMILIO JUN DAVID
JDOC. JEROME LA PENA
PINONG RAZON
LEW M. PINEDA JOJO
PIPO & NIKKO SOLIMAN/VICTOR YAP
RODEL ONGMANCHI
PIPO & NIKKO SOLIMAN, VICTOR YAP 
DENG YANGO

LGBC-Z

SAN GABRIEL SUBIC

RAMON VENTURA JR.

1BCBA
1BCBA
1BCBA
1BCBA


KIMJIM/TEY TEY-A
RAS GF BWC-1
EJK GF
ADAM 88

R. LAPID/OGIE TUNGOL/JV OMEGA
ROLANDO SINBULAN
ERNESTO NAGUIT
ENGR. ADGAR ALLAN GANGO

BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC
BBC

MAGKUMAPRE A.M EJAY G.F.
REAL TOP
RB MB GANAR
PAULINE GAMEFARM
SWERTENG ANAK
JNBER GF
SJBB MA. XEBASTIENNE
GOLDEN FEET
SUPER GEE 2
SGF BATTLEBORN 
NDB TATAY IGME
JMW FIGHTER 1
BB TRIPLE KS
EL SAN ISIDRO
FGR MARIVELES
MT. PANAMAO
JMC FORTUNA
BEA DENISE
INDELIBLE JRM GF.
RMC DAHILIG FARM
JEROSE SS
TJ MATANG HARI MINIMUM
SWEET JUSTICE
HINLULUMBONG LUPA GAMEFARM
PUGAD LAWIN 2
PLEASANT DRIVE 1
TYLER GF
EL MATADOR
KRATOS GAEMFARM
ABJA NOV 19 MALVAR
DRAGON WARRIOR 1
RGT JF MILAN FEB 9, 2 COCK SA DARASA
TRES HIJA"S GF
JANUS ALEX/SUPER JOSH
MP888 GF
ST. MARTIN/BARBARO GF 2
DOUBLE R GF/KUYA MARK
ENDOZO
PUGAD LAWIN 4
MANGGAGAWA 1
JONNA
MT. MACULOT, CUENCA
RYAN GABRIEL
NSL 8
NOXON 888/TSN WARIORS
ETON GAMEFARM
DRAGON DOG GF
RDR HARE
HVT 06 3
VILLA CONTI GAMEFARM
RCE MALALIM
ERIC @ NOG
NCC GAMEFARM
JABEZ BAWI CITY
RFV-GF 2
JQ @ TWINS / NGV GAME FARM
SAGUPAAN HAMMER/SELECTROGEN
ANGEL WINGS
BJM GOLDEN FEATHERS
R.A.U
FEARLESS BIRD
MARCO MAXIM
SANLEO

ERVIN NAVAREZ/ROLLAN BONCAJES
RAFAELCARAIG
MICHAEL & RODRIGO BAUTRO
LEOPOLDO ATIENZA
JOEY MELENDRES
JEFF BERBERABE
N. MIRANDA/S. MACATANGAY/J. OCAMPO
RYAN IYAS
EDDIE GONZALEZ
INGLEBERT SALANGUIT/BOBET
NINO BADILLO
MEL LIM
BOBET/KEVIN GONZALES
EMIL LAT
ENGR. FERNANDO RAMOS
CONG. GERRY ESPINA
KON. MARK C.
DENNIS DEL ROSARIO
JACINTO MALINAO
RITCHEVAL CARANDANG
WILY CARANDANG/ERIC RODRIGUEZ
CONSTANCIO REMOLIN JR.
DAN PADILLA
ENGR. ARIEL ONA
TONY DELA PENA
TOTO SEVILLA
FORD JAURIGUE
DANNY DELOS REYES
PATRICK ROXAS, MARK ROXAS & MELVIN
ALEX BUAN/ JOEDIC AGUILA
ANTHONY JACINTO
ROCKY DE TORRES AND BHOY
ERIK CASALME
JOEY AMURAO
RODOLFO ALEJANO
ERWIN ESPINA
NOMER REYES/KAPT. RANDY MAGBUHOS
EDEL ENDOZO
ANTONIO DELA PENA
CLYDE AGUILA
NESS BEJASA
PASIA BRO'S-RPP
IAN SALES
NICOMEDES LINSANGAN
ENGR ESME GELLIGAN/TRISTAN
LARRY REYES 
HENRY SO
RENE R. DEL ROSARIO
GIL TEMORIO
RIZALINO CONTI
ROY EBORA
ERIC KASINAG/REYNALDO TINDERO
JEFFREY VALENCIA & CHRISTIAN
LIMUEL REYES
RENALD TANATAN
JESUS DE CASTRO @ NARCING VILLAR
TONY ANTONIO
FRED KATIGBAK/ALEX BAUAN
BANJOE MANZANILLA
GILBERT GUCE
FERNANDO BAYLOSIS
KON. ROGER RICALDE
MAYOR ELAN NAGAÑO @ BOBBY L.

BIGBA
BIGBA
BIGBA
BIGBA
BIGBA
BIGBA
BIGBA
BIGBA
BIGBA
BIGBA
BIGBA
BIGBA
BIGBA
BIGBA
BIGBA
BIGBA
BIGBA
BIGBA
BIGBA

JURY 
BASE PATROL PURE NATIVE GF
SKYLIGHT 1
BABY YUUNA-KING
BIGBA ORAGON
VM DARAGA STAVRI
CUBAN GAMEFARM
HOI BIGBA ORAGON . 
PITBIRD.
ABH INTEGRA POWER EDGE 2
BABY BOY
DN ASB 1
SEASTRIKE DEC, 21 4STAG DERBY
DEC. 28 4COCK DERBY SORSOGON
MATTHEA CLARREEN/4JM
JURY 3
DARLING GF
DEC 27 1COCK FASTEST KILL W/ 3WINS
AJ

JOKER MADRILEJOS
KENNETH BASE AND JR BETING
ALEX MADARAOG
TOM RAÑOLA
ENGR. BERNANRD
ENGR. BERNARD CANDEKARIA
JUN RUBIO
HOI
JUN CARRERES
EDMON & JOJO
ED JARABA
ALEX BAHILLO
NESTOR SILO
ERWIN LASAM AND POM CARPIO
MARK/4JM
JOKER MADRILEJOS
PANDO FERRER
ADRIAN LEVINA
AMORE BAHOY

CGBA
CGBA
CGBA
CGBA
CGBA
CGBA
CGBA
CGBA
CGBA

ASW 
GOLDCREEK
SUPER B
ALAMID JD
WBL/4KGF DEC 23 MCC
NAZARETH
KUYANG SBRSG GAMEFARM
4KGF/WBL DEC 23 MCC
TEAM HI-SPEED DEC 23 3-STAG CAMALIG

ARTURO WONG
MANUEL ESPINOSA
ANREW BASILIA
RUBEN DELOS SANTOS/JOHN JOKER
JUDE QUIJANO/WILSON BORLAGDATAN
ENGR. SONNY JOVE
SHERWIN BUGARIN/BOBOY GARCIA
JUDE QUIJANO/WILSON BORLAGDATAN
ALEX CLORES

CLPGBA
CLPGBA
CLPGBA
CLPGBA
CLPGBA
CLPGBA
CLPGBA
CLPGBA
CLPGBA
CLPGBA
CLPGBA
CLPGBA
CLPGBA
CLPGBA

INFINITY RLF
SAN GABRIEL STRIKER
SAN ANTONIO/CLPGBA
AE GAMEFARM 1
IPIL CUTTER GAMEFARM
YOLO
AKIM
HAPPY BDAY PAPA & RJ/ROBLES BROS
BP KARRIZZ GF
APO NI MANGUINAO BRGY. BUCICI
CARMELA ABIGAIL/RIVENDELL GF
EA ALI&UNO JACOB I
LDS FARM
LANCE 517 DCC

LEYETTE NAVARRO/MAR ANTHONY
MAYOR VIRGIL "NENE" AGUILAR
RYAN ALAON
CARL DIMAYUGA
JAY PATDO/ JOVITO PATDO
ARNOLD TACOS/ JUN SOSA
ALBERT JARDIN
ROMMEL CRUZ
BING PARAS/ FERDINAND MENDOZA
JERRY CASALME
JETHRO GATPATAN/ENGR. REY
MELCHOR GIRON/AYI & ERWIN
LIANE AGUISANDO/JONARD SAPUNTO
NEIL ESLIZA

LAGBA
LAGBA
LAGBA
LAGBA
LAGBA
LAGBA
LAGBA
LAGBA
LAGBA
LAGBA
LAGBA
LAGBA
LAGBA
LAGBA
LAGBA
LAGBA
LAGBA
LAGBA
LAGBA
LAGBA
LAGBA
LAGBA
LAGBA

AKO BISAYA BLUE BLADE
NYM.BLACKBARAK PINASAHI
BLUE BLADE
FMGV
BLUE BLADE.
ROMVATHOR 888/MCM
JL 1
MANTIS AND PYTHON
ZIAN TYRO-SHAQ
LUCKY SPORTS COMPLEX EP
419 MABUHAY COCKPIT-1
JM FANTASTIC
GOLDEN STONE
AAR BAGWIS G/F RIZAL.LAGUNA
ALEXA 88 A
IRIMAW WH ROOSTERVILLE
TRIPLE J FARM
TABUK RD ANONAS
ZIAN TYRO - BEN
SPEED AND POWER GF
CRB GAMEFARM
GOLDEN KNIGHT
KILIAN.

CONG. SONNY LAGON
ANTONIO CABION
CONG. SONNY LAGON
FREDERIK MAGBUHOS
CONG SONNY LAGON
M. ESCUETA/MELCHOR
JONLOSCO & GLENN GERMAN
JUN GALVEZ
LESTER EDOC/CONG. EP
JOEY DELO SANTOS/ JUN CUELO
ORLANDO CASTILLO
ATTY. JUN MENDOZA
JOHN AVENIDO/REY ARAMBULO
ALVIN ROYO
ARISTOTLE AGUIRRE
ROGER PEDREGOSA
JERVY MAGLUNOD / ADY / NOEL 
RICKY DAGO / ATTY. HENRY
LESTER EDOC / BEN MONDRAGON
FELIX PUNZALAN JR
BOY TANYAG
ARTHUR MENDOZA
RUBEN GONZALES

MAGBA
MAGBA
MAGBA
MAGBA

BALETE ECO FARM 1
MILAGROS 4
M3
TONG & JERRY

ELENO SAMSON/ DIONY CANIELA
VM JUN JUN MAGBALON
VM JUNJUN MAGBALON
JERRY BENEMILE

MMGBA
MMGBA
MMGBA
MMGBA
MMGBA
MMGBA
MMGBA
MMGBA
MMGBA
MMGBA
MMGBA
MMGBA

LUTAP VIGONTE
GEMINI DENHA
GCT PITMASTER LIVE
DRTB PITMASTER LIVE MINDORO
LIVE STRONG
FLAME OF RECA 724
ADFA
JEFFREY GAMEFARM
JQ GF
SAN ANTONIO
LUTAP-SAN BENITO
MAJACA GAMEFARM

LUIS TAPIA/JOEY VIGONTE
DENNIS HAIN
DANNY R. TEVES
DANNY TEVES
RODEL MACALINDONG
JOSEPH AUSTRIA/ROEL ABADINAS
POL FAJARDO/EDWIN FAJARDO
VIRGILIO P. DELA CRUZ
CAPT. JESS DE CASTRO/REY
PETE EVANGELISTA
LUIS TAPIA
MARLK JAYSON CABATU

QCBA
QCBA
QCBA
QCBA
QCBA
QCBA
QCBA
QCBA
QCBA
QCBA
QCBA
QCBA
QCBA
QCBA
QCBA
QCBA
QCBA
QCBA
QCBA
QCBA
QCBA
QCBA
QCBA
QCBA
QCBA

BMAX GF
TAPANGCO GF
VMP SAN ISIDRO BHK 1
EUROPHIL GAMEFARM
TERESITA
GL FARM
DEW 23 GF 2
SMILE DAGLEN SABPNGLUCK.NET
RDPM - CP - GAMEFARM
VERAF
MK 3
MK 8
SIAIN'S PRIDE 2
419 FRL EJM
INHINYEROS
BATANG ST. JUDE
CUATRO HIJOS 4R GF
DRC
LB CANDALERIA
JDR
LUCAS
419 BATO BALANI 1
EAL MAZALTOV
LDB SPORTS ARENA
R.L.E. BOSTON 63/SON MIGUEL

BENJIE MAXIMINO
RODELIO/MOISES TAPANGCO
VLADIMIR PALIS
ROLANDO BRUTAS/ ERNESTO BIBAL
MAYOR WAGAN
GEDDY TAN
WILLY YAP
RIC PENAOJAS JR.
CLARENCE PERNIA
VERGEL PENAFLOR
KULIT ALCALA
KULIT ALCALA/ISABELO ALAY
WILFREDO MAGBUHOS
FERDIE LIM
E. ANDALUZ/J. TIMBOL/J. HERVERA
CONRAD PALAGANAS
RHAYAN DAWATIN
DENNIS CALATRAVA
LUDING BOONGALING/ELPEDIO PEREZ
JERICO REYES
REYMOND LABORTE
BOSS RICO
EDWIN LANDICHO
LUDY BOONGALING/ELPEDIO [EREZ
RODEL ESGUERRA/ANTHONY

RGBA
RGBA
RGBA
RGBA
RGBA
RGBA
RGBA
RGBA
RGBA
RGBA
RGBA
RGBA
RGBA
RGBA
RGBA
RGBA
RGBA
RGBA
RGBA
RGBA

JOEY/RANDY
GOLDQUEST LDI
BIGKIS LAHI
RIGAN GF
TANAY 
SITIO PATULOT
RT TRESELT
RCL-LAGANCIA
CHADING
HCV & COMPANY
DEMON WARRIORS BATHALA-1
HAPPYY BIRTHDAY
KAMPILAN 166 STRIKERS
BLUE MAX RAMS
RA CUTTING CREW/RJR MONCADA
B &B ENTERTAINER
MGF (11-29/04)
BINOK/GP
RAB-IV -2
MASTER YODA

JOEY IDLOY/JOHN SISON
OSANG DELA ROSA
ROMMEL AUSTRIA/CHARLIE CRUZ
RICKY GANA
BIBOY ENRIQUEZ
RICHEL FESTISANAN/ENRICO ZACARIAS
RAMON TALAVERA
ENGR.LAPIZ/VERMAR LAGANCIA
CDE
LARRY & ARNEL VILLACORTE
JUNE DEMAIN/PJ SORIA
REYNANTE VISTA
DENNIS MOLO/ARCHIEBALD SANTOS
DANTE ESLABON
REX ARUGAY/RONALD VASQUEZ
BILL CHAN/EDRALYN PIO
ROMELO REYES
RAYMOND AGUINALDO, GARRY RAMOS
RONALDO BERNARDEZ-IV
ATTY.LAQRENCE V.

UCBA
UCBA
UCBA
UCBA
UCBA
UCBA
UCBA
UCBA
UCBA
UCBA
UCBA
UCBA
UCBA
UCBA
UCBA
UCBA
UCBA
UCBA
UCBA
UCBA
UCBA
UCBA
UCBA
UCBA

CARLOS MATTEO
VRP GF
RNKJ
KAI PRES 1
KAI PRES 2
AIRFORCE LDI
MALDYVETTE ANGEL
KAI CAP
MONARCH 1
MONARCH 2
JAB BROS GF
EDISON SUPERBITOY'
JANIKI 2
IZABELLE
CABUCO 1
ARCHERS
NL NEMESIS/EBH AMIGO GF
JBA GAMEFARM
KYLA & KIM
LONGWOOD LEJOS GF 
BOY CHICO
JVR GOLDEN HARVEST
LMJ ALFONSUS
2078

GIL ALMANZOR
REVELINA PUERTO
REYNALDO VILLANUEVA
GEN GEN ARYATA/JUN SOSA/EDWIN
GEN GEN ARYATA/JUN SOSA/EDWIN
VM/ HB
DANNY ESPINOSA/ANGEL VARGAS
PAOLO MANUEL/JUN SOSA
FELIX GATCHALIAN
FELIX GATCHALIAN
ARNEL TECSON
ED MASCARINAS
ELMER CAYETANO
CARLOS NICOLAS
JUN DARIO
FELX GATCHALIAN
EDGAR HUIZO
EGAR ANNONUEVO
ED MALIGAYA
DANTE GONZALES
GEN GEN ARAYATA
EDWARD CANTRERAS
JOSELITO DILLO
ED GALLARDO

UMIGBA
UMIGBA
UMIGBA
UMIGBA
UMIGBA
UMIGBA

SB GAMEFARM
SIGMANS KNIGHT
MANGIAN
BLACKBLADE GF
VIC & LALLY 1C2
USA/BKL GAMEFARM

DAISY SABALVARO
EMMANUEL ALLAGO
ADRIAN CARIÑO
JOSEPH ASILO
VICTORINO JUANCITO
BRYAN DON SALAZAR

UPBA
UPBA
UPBA
UPBA
UPBA
UPBA
UPBA
UPBA
UPBA
UPBA
UPBA
UPBA

BEST OF FRIEND FIREFLY
RR
DBM MANILA
TROPANG AGUTAYNEN
RR GAMEFARM
RID GF/ PL / SALTO
RLB-RCL COMBINE
FANTASTIC GF GQA
RE KING LENARD
LIBIS
A. ALEXANDRA/2 BROTHERS
AV WARBIRD

EUGENE SUMAYDENG
RON ANGELES
MARK SETIAS
RAINER SULIT
ROMEO LLACUNA
RICHARD ARAPOC
ROMEO LLACUNA
ROCKY AUSTRIA/NEIL
RONALD ENOJAS
ENGR. DOMINGO PAREÑO JR
ALEX ABIS/ALLAN ABIS
SONNY GASPAR/PATIT PALANCA

CVGBA
CVGBA
CVGBA
CVGBA
CVGBA
CVGBA
CVGBA
CVGBA
CVGBA
CVGBA
CVGBA
CVGBA
CVGBA
CVGBA
CVGBA
CVGBA
CVGBA
CVGBA
CVGBA
CVGBA
CVGBA
CVGBA
CVGBA

BADASS
PAGE 21 SUMMER
3A'S GF 3
PFM BRO
ASIONG 1
MIGGY
TOPWING
RRJ
BADASS LNF
RC FANTASTIC GAMEFARM
ZAC
WIS WIS
RBA FIREFLY
DRAGON LADY/GOLDEN BUDAH
SKYLAB DEC 19 3 STAG
RC LIAM
THE FLYERS BABY FACE ASSASIN 2
BIGBOYS FARM
A.B. FARM 1
CALAYAN ACES
RATRATAN GF/POWERPACK GF 2
ML PURELUCK 2
POWERPACK GF/RGF 2

LEONIDES FAUSTO
STANLEY CRISTOBAL
ADROVIR LOPEZ
PONCIANO MADDARA
CELING CATRAL
RONALD MATAS
RAYMUND CHUA
BM. VILMER/JUN RONCALE
LEONIDES FAUSTO
ROMEO CHUA
DARWIN SACRAMED
JOHN AMISTAD
RITCHEMAR ARTETA
RONNEL FORONDA
ARNOLD FIDEL
ROBERT CRISTOBAL
BIENVENIDO DE GUZMAN
GERRY ALIVIA
ARTURO ANTONIO
PRIME/JML
SAMMY ABELLO
VILLO LASAM/SMYL
AJ PONCE

UBBBA
UBBBA
UBBBA
UBBBA
UBBBA
UBBBA
UBBBA
UBBBA
UBBBA
UBBBA
UBBBA
UBBBA
UBBBA
UBBBA
UBBBA-UGBALU
UBBBA-UGBALU
UBBBA-UGBALU
UBBBA-UGBALU
UBBBA
UBBBA
UBBBA
UBBBA
UBBBA
UBBBA

242 GMQ
LUCKY STRIKE
GBLU ROSEGOLD
EYAN AL'S BF 
TEAM ETUBA
MACKING FARM
CHECKMATE
TARABITABZ/ONAD
KAI TROJANS
AIK VHAL MH
FRANK ADAM
BUHAY PRUTAS
RC OF DABARKADS GOLD
MACKING FARM
LDI JALDS 
RS ALI 2
QQ PALAC-PALAC GF DEC. 14 2 HITS SA
JULIA AND NICHOLE
KOMO-HIDE
STILL RAPAS
BLACK DIAMOND-1
BLACKMOUNTAIN JUSTIN
CELLAR SUYO
PARTNER FOREVER 2

RONALD ORDONO/NPQ
RONALD ORDONO/NPQ
SBM MIKE
AGAPITO SAGANDOY/BUDDY FLORES
MARS BANANA/ P. ASTUDILLO
ROLLY BAUTISTA
PAUL LAMSIS
ERIC PATI/ RONALD MAMARIL
TROY MENCIO
ROMEO MEDINA
ALEX BOMAGAO
BUTENG/ROMEO
O. FLORES/R. CASTRO
ROLLY BAUTISTA
RONNIE SONNY
RUEL SUMABAT
QUERUBEN QUINIT
JON ALEGRE
NGERSEY
JUN/ GELOY MENDOZA
G.ZARATE
MONTENEGROS BROS.
CELSO GAPASINAO/ LARRY LAZAGA
NARDEY & TONY/ WINDELL JUCAR

UIGBA
UIGBA
UIGBA
UIGBA
UIGBA
UIGBA
UIGBA
UIGBA
UIGBA
UIGBA
UIGBA
UIGBA
UIGBA
UIGBA
UIGBA
UIGBA
UIGBA
UIGBA
UIGBA

HL LUCKY BIRD
TJ JEROME @ MAGASSI WARRIORS
DRAGON
LANCE EXZEQUILLE
DEONG
EMMAN
VMGP GF
EMT GAMEFARM
MARCO BENEDICT
WINCUT JANUARY 11 5COCK SA
AMMO LINO 2
SUPERCUT 3
STA CATALINA RJAY GF
D AND D FARM
RAVINE GGF
TRIPLE C
RDL
RM WARRIORS V
DM RIVERVIEW

HILBERT LAZATIN
FERDINAND PINUGU
ROGELIO LORISTO
THOMAS VENTURA
EDGAR CAPUCHINO
MANUEL CENNIT
MARLON MALLONGA
EDUARDO TULAUE
EDWIN TALAMAYAN
JEOFREY ISIDRO
DELFIN BAGUNU
ROLEX UY
MELANIO COLOMA
CELESTINO PALMERA
ARIES GAMBOA
CHARITO INOCENCIO
ROLANDO LIM
ROBIN MAGUNDYAO
MONICO MALABUG

UNIGBA
UNIGBA
UNIGBA
UNIGBA
UNIGBA 
UNIGBA
UNIGBA
UNIGBA
UNIGBA
UNIGBA
UNIGBA
UNIGBA
UNIGBA
UNIGBA
UNIGBA
UNIGBA
UNIGBA
UNIGBA
UNIGBA
UNIGBA
UNIGBA
UNIGBA

MAESTRO MOLAVE
JUMONG/JLJ
BAHALA NA SI BATMAN CSA
WAYNE & JAYNES HELICAL
OTEP 1125 GF LDI
WJA 18 SEA URCHIN NOV. 15 2 HITS
BAY ASAN
RM ABRA 1
LGG 2
DAVID HAWAII
MANGO VIGAN 2
ARIVIL 5 COCKS JAN. 31 DITO
TWIN HEARTS GF WRC 2
SUMMIT CROWN 3COCK DEC. 21 SNCA
MVL 77-STO. TOMAS 
B & J COUSIN GF
TWIN MARVELS OF JA-JA
JAR GF VINTAR
MARKER GF
LOVE WITH SPAIN PAD PADAS LANG 
MIMI-AA4
F1 PAJANG EL ALACRAN DEC. 22 4CD SA

ED RANCHERO N GEORGE MANZANO
JOY CHONG & JOSE LAGEN
BABY SOY SINGSON
NOEL SAGISI
J. QUIOCHO/ROMMEL BASA
ENGR. WAYNE ALBERTO & ENGR. ARNOLD
SATO MANGUGAN
CONG. JB BERNOS
MAYOR LEONFRE GIRONELLA
MAYOR VER GALANGA
SHERWIN CLARION
JOHNNY SANTOS/VIRGILIO VILLA
VER ALBARNO PILAR
MATOY ALBERT CHUA
ARNOLL DANIELLE C. MANALO/IRENEO
PAT ABAYA/ SEVERINO QUEJA
ROMIE TURQUEZA/JAMES MARDERS
JESUS A. RAMOS
RICHARD PILAR/ ERIC AGPALZA
JOSEPH  ANTONIO 
MIMI SANTOS
PHILIP JOHN FELIPE

VIGBA
VIGBA
VIGBA
VIGBA
VIGBA
VIGBA
VIGBA
VIGBA
VIGBA
VIGBA

AURORA VIZ. 2
LCN
WIN IT
DIADI COCKERS ARLAS/NESLIZA GF
CGF PAITAN/TAGA BLISS
BANGIS NG BAGUINGE
OPTIMUS
BFS
J CAR/FBU
PUGOL D'COLORES JAN. 11 COCK SA

CAMPO CAVICO
L. NAMUHJE
WYNGARD ITCHON
A. DEL ROSARIO
J. PERAS
JSG
J.MANINGLA
DANNY VILORA
E. CARDENAS/F.URBANO
GILYU/FRANCIS/R. CAASTILLO

CVBA
CVBA
CVBA
CVBA
CVBA
CVBA
CVBA
CVBA
CVBA
CVBA
CVBA
CVBA
CVBA
CVBA
CVBA
CVBA
CVBA
CVBA
CVBA
CVBA
CVBA

VICTOR CAPSULE
AIYANAH ELLISE GF
RTE/LDA GAMEFARM
DRB-GF
CALL BLITZ TCS
AMENIC CUP 5M
JANCOR
MPS BMEG
BHH-88
RABEL PRINCESS
KDZ-KRISTINA
ASGARD 157
KYZIEN TWINS-JJ7 GF
BARILI
ERS-ROCSOL GF 33
JUSCAR
PBO SUNSHINE 88/LBY
ROVEL GF
MARBO GTA 2020 
JA STRICKER
TCS 1

JESUS YUSON
LHOWEL GERTOS
POPOY ALFAFARA
BORGE
TCS
RUSCO NOEL
TORYAW
MAIMAI
BEN CAFÉ
EVER AGUANTA
DANIEL CANO
ACAO GO
MARJUN ENGLISH/ADOLFO ARQUILLANO
ACE
ERICK SEGUMBAN
CARDINAL LIM
PABLING OBIAL
ROY VELEZ
LYSANDER DIAZ/MARJUN BOCQUECOSA
HEREBERTO ALBARACIN
TCS

GBAB
GBAB
GBAB
GBAB
GBAB
GBAB
GBAB
GBAB
GBAB
GBAB
GBAB

3N KINGS TAGS
MANOK SA GALLICANTU
SCL MDD 86
RCB PANGLAO
AGF
LEON KILAT
JK-KAI
INTENSITY ELEVEN
KEN, KYLE & KRAIG
KEG
RIO GF

ANGELO TAGAYTAY
LARRY OPADA
STEVE LUCERO
RUDY BONGGOYAN
BOBONG OLARIO/GEN. OLARIO
NOEL CORNELIO
KYLE MADANGUIT
AMON CIMAFRANCA
WILSON DU
KYLE MADANGUIT
MARK VINCENT ANG

GBAEV
GBAEV
GBAEV
GBAEV
GBAEV
GBAEV
GBAEV
GBAEV
GBAEV
GBAEV
GBAEV
GBAEV
GBAEV
GBAEV
GBAEV
GBAEV
GBAEV
GBAEV
GBAEV
GBAEV
GBAEV
GBAEV
GBAEV

TODICHA
CHICKBOY
D MIGHTY CHICKBOY
CULKING
ABG GF
BURAUEN 5 STAG DEC. 22-2
D7A'S GF
CINDERELLA
MOTHER GF
AAA CORNER STONE
TOTONG / RBD GF
SAN ROQUE
SHANEBO 1
MATADERO LUCKY 36
KING COBRA
NEXGEN/DUSTIN & NATHAN
DML GAMEFARM
LUMAD LUSADNON DS
RLM DONGI
DODONG & RYAN
AM JE DERBY ACES
RRB DOFOX FLYERS AGRIVET
VRS TIAGO COMBINE

PITOY VENENZUELA/ RICHARD
NELSON PEÑARANDA
NELSON PEÑARANDA
CARLO RIVERA
ARNOLD GARCIANO
ENGR. ERNIE BALDO/ MARK ANTHONY
NESIO CERELO ALINEA
MIKE ROSAL
VICTOR VILLACRUSIS
FIRMO AGONCILLO
BARRY PALAÑA
JUNE CORBO
SHANE LEONARD
ANGGENG MATUGUINA
JUNIOR MENDOZA
DUSTIN MURPHY / JONATHAN GUIA
LHYNEE CINCO/ EDGAR LOPEZ
ATTY. WILFREDO PASCUA/ DODOY
ROY MALCAMPO
SABIN LARRAZABAL JR.
JOSEPH CORTES/ALVIN VIZCARA
RODOLFO RAMOS/DOC BON
VIC/JAMES GANTALAO/ROMEO TEOCO

GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN
GFBAN

FRANLIZ BNW
CHAMP
ISSAC TRT
SQUARE L
TRIPLE D
BATTOUSAI
BG KABANKALAN
HB THESSA 29
JCD/ SPEED R "KING OF WINGS"
JERMAG-BPZ-JRT
UJ SPORTS CENTER SAGAY 2
UGC TAGAPAGLIGTAS
9 DASH LINE
RJC
WOODBERRY/J&C 1
NJJR 5
RSP GF ONE
JRL 1
AMASING MARIA CORAZON
RAVENS 
HAMITOS 1
JOAQUIN LUCAS/ SALTRI
REN REN 
BGD BUTCHER 
SAP- BULL
NJJR 3
ZABLATAC 
2 SAN NICHOLAS LDI
ALGAR SANDY AND PALITO 2
NJ QUICK FIRE
RA EXPLODER 222
NOCONEL GF/DOUBLE-A
ACE BS PANIQUI 1
BOM A
HIGH MOUNTAINS AS

FVL/ TIGER
OCAT BROS./E.VINAS/E.ARAMBURU/BBA
TYRON TIU/ROMARC/CHERRY
WILFREDO NATUELA/APOLINARIO LANZA
D. LAMELA/DAVE L./DEXTER L.
E.C. GALVAN/A.C. BELLEZA
B. GRANADA
ENGR. T. CALDERON JR.
J. DITCHING/D. CALAMBO
J. MAGALONA/JRT
V. JAVELOSA
U. CRUZ
NJ BIASON
R. CALBO/J. CALVO
E. JACOLBE
NARWIN JAVELOSA
ENGR. R. S. PINUELA/BUTCHOY G.
JOE LAUREÑO
A. TRAFANGCO
ENGR. RJ SARIL/L.CAMAIRA/J. LAURENO
REYNALDO HAMITO
BEBING BELONIO/ MEL TYRONE TRIBACO
IAN RUIZ/ NELSON DELA PAZ 
BINGBONG DAYON
F. PALMAC/ C PADPAD
NARWIN JAVELOSA 
W. REGOLE/ N. CATALBAS
RPY/BONI/F. LUMANGYAO
ALGAR
RODERICK SARIO
REYNOLD RENMOA/RAYMUND A.
ONEL DEBULGADO/ALVIN AVILLA
B.SINGBENCO/BEBOTROXAS/ACE
BOM
A. SANAP

NGBA
NGBA
NGBA
NGBA
NGBA
NGBA
NGBA
NGBA
NGBA
NGBA
NGBA
NGBA
NGBA
NGBA
NGBA
NGBA
NGBA
NGBA
NGBA
NGBA
NGBA
NGBA
NGBA
NGBA
NGBA

RB-GF
JGA & SONS DEC. 7 4 COCK & STAG
DANA G. G.T.
MORNIG STAR
422 STONEHILL LDI
ALEXANDER NYT 16
REDWINGS PL
TABUK A&A MAD SCIENCE
VERTICAL LIMIT MAD SCIENCE
CTB GAYLE MAD SCIENCE
NSM WAR BIRD
DVHDL EXCELLENCE
C.Y.R. LOI
RNJ SOTA
MOUNTAIN LORDS MCG 1
LMO CABAKAHAN
"MICAH GF REIGN & SHINE" MICHAEL
ARRT LUCKY 1217
PULANG ARAW
BUTTERFLY FLEA
JEMAMA
BYB CABAKAHAN
TRES MARIAS BALARAW
TRES MARIAS HBD MULO
MLC GAMEFARM

TABONG & ONIE PULA
JGA & SONS
RAMIE GRAVINO
RIC SICANGCO
RAFFY YULO/JSY/INO YULO
LEMY DOMINGO/ BERT
PATONG LEDESMA/ BOY LEDESMA
ABET ANTONIO/ MAD SCIENCE
RAMIL LABRADOR/ TONTON UY/ MAD
CARLOS BEATO/ MAD SCIENCE
WARREN AGRAVANTE/ NIXON
DVH/ DOC AYONG LORENZO
GABRIEL/RPY/INO YULO
RUSSEL ARROYO/ABNER PRIOLO / KAPID
TEDDY DITCHELA
LOUIE M. OCEJA
BOBBY CLYDE LEGASPI/ GLIEZER
TEDDY DITCHELA
ENGR. RANDOLF MAGBANUA
TAK-U DELA TORRE
BUTCH MARQUEZ LIM
B. BRIONES
JOSEPH DUMANCAS/FRANCIS
JOSEPH DUMANCAS/MULO
NONOY CANETE

NOBA
NOBA
NOBA

EL PRESIDENTE/NOAH GABRIEL TJBV
ER SQUAD DIABLO
LUCKY BASTARD BULLJACK

LILING TEVES
RAUL JAMANDRON
SANTI

PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA
PAGBA

VIVA SABLOGON
MBE BMEG INTEGRA-1
RAS 21
JTN ANTIQUE
I.N.G. IRVYNN
AGAINST ALL ODDS
HART BLUEWATER BROOG J
JBF AXEL MIGUEL
JJP
ATI-ATIHAN 6 COCK 3 MILLION
TATAK GREAT 8
SKIPER
GEMINI
BERBER
BLUE STAR
RRA JAC GF
GDA
JMF CAYOTE
R.G.M
CLEAR SPRING 1
BLUE HORIZON SPL
J.A.S./ ZEAL ANDIA BATCH 2
ABS 22641
BALIK- AN CREEK
DOC CHAI KING
GROUND WAVE 
PRINCE NATHAN 
JR. PERICH 888
DANROS
IRON MIKE
RLS THE IMPOSSIBLE DREAM
JJE MAGVIL GF
N@R PUNISHER
BM MODA
DON WILLIAM KING
CARNIVAL CRUISELINE/ ITALIAN STALLION
SAMWIN RL PRINCESS
BONG-GING F
FEDABET 218-2
GOLDEN REPUBLIC-2
MAJESTIC
QPI VIPER
SAN ISIDRO LABRADOR
SITIO TARUC TRIPLE-S
AA DOS FOR DOS 2
BNJJ 4TH IMPACT
RR/ALLYSA
CARLES EXPRESS
TEAM GFA
BLESSY & PRECIOUS-BITA
JIGA 3 ACE GF
FEB. 22 5-COK SIBALOM
TOTO GAB KINGKING MDR-1
SKY GAMEFARM
MIANAY 3V'S GF
ALPHABET LDI
SWWA DONA NELIDA
TRIPLE-N ARBI
HVE FAE
GEMINI RED
BRGY. DOLORES TRIPLE-F
AMERIHAWK RVL
JACOB
D'PARTNER'S 888
ALEXA-1
BBC THIABEX LDI
JVP THE PIRATES
ADD JS-REY
AGDAHON
LBGF WLTY JANIUAY
JDA PROMOTER 43
MBGF BALBAL MAGNO BROS.
ALBOROTE BROS.
BOOMERANG GF-1
BRCY TWIN DRAGON-I
7 BIETE AND BUDDY COMPANY
BANAHAW GF
URETA BROTHERS COMBINE
NHOYJUCO GAMEFARM EF/VPL GF
BRAVE HEART
RFMM EJC FARM

JTP/JOVIPALMARES
MARLON ESCOLIN
REYNAN SARABIA
MAYOR JOJO FORNIER
SERGIO NEGRE JR.
L. CALIGAN/KING CAGAMPANG
JOHN HARESCO/R. ABENOJAR
JOEBEN/MICHAEL FRIAS
JEROME & JOEL PARRENAS/JLR
ROY CONTI/BOY CASTILLO
PAUL PANES/ HORACE PANES
JESSEL HARE
M. ESLABAN/DIAMANTE/ TUPAS
M. ESLABAN/DIAMANTE/ TUPAS
R. ARAYA/ A. BURGOS/ ZARAGOSA BROS.
ROQUE AURELIO/ P. DATILES
JOEL CAPARANGA
ENGR. TOTO / LONE SANTACERA/ DR. M
JOEL BRAZAS/ E. OSCARES/ R.G.M
EHD
S. BAELLO/ S. TUAZON
BENJIE BANARES/ G.MM/J.A.S.
DARWIN DINSON/ T.B SENCIL
O.ANOCHE 
ENGR. LITO GABAYERON/ J. LIARTE
MICHAEL TIU/ TOTO NUNEZ
CAPT. C. SUPERAL ISMAEL TANO
RICHARD TORRENTO
D. BATISTIS
NESTOR BRETANA
ROMAN SERVANDO
W. ERTA
C. SUPERAL
RAMON SULLANO
WILLIAM LEBANAN
J. ABIADO/ J. DOINGO
K. SANCHEZ
CHARLIE FUENTESPINA
R. DONESA
R. SEGURA
L. SAMODIO
Q. ILAYA
JET OLAGUER
FRED PALMARES 
D. BATISTIS
T. ACELAR
ATTY. COLADA
JOEMARIE MONTES
GLEN ARCENAL
AVELINO BESONIA
IRVENE AGUJITAS
JOEL OCCENA
D.R. VILLANUEVA
P. DATILES
V. BESA/ NONOY
P. SUAREZ
WARNEL DELLOTA
JESRY PALMARES
HOMER ESCARRILLA
M. ESLABAN/ DIAMANTE
TONY FARENAS
J. CASTELLANO
JOEL VALDEZ
RS / JPS/ I.Q.
L. DUMALAG
ATTY. L. COLADA
M. PANES/ SANTE
D. DINSON/ SOLIGUEN
MELCHOR PANIZALES
ATTY. N. LUTERO
JOSE AGDALIPE
B.G. MAGNO/ JAG MAGNO
R. JARO/ ALBOROTE
ROLDAN TANO
A. CALUNSOD
R. COFREROS
E. LIBO-ON
M.D. URETA
MA. L. CALUNOD
T. DECENA
MA. FE HARDER

SUGBO
SUGBO
SUGBO
SUGBO
SUGBO
SUGBO
SUGBO
SUGBO
SUGBO
SUGBO
SUGBO
SUGBO
SUGBO
SUGBO
SUGBO
SUGBO
SUGBO
SUGBO
SUGBO
SUGBO
SUGBO

HGG GAME NA
JANCOR - 1
DONBEL
BATERIAN BLAZE
419 JP DRAGON LTD
DMC JR COMB
JCC RANGER
DANBEL OF INFINITY
LIANA GF
JMD FARM
MILA FARM
PRAXBOY
EG SKYKING TIMBERLANE
HMGF HURRICANE/BEGINNERS
SAMCIUS
MORE PA MORE PRE
HMD ORANGE GAMEFOWL
BAHAN ST. PESCADOR BROS
BLACKOBALT - EE
KING SHEPHERD
YAN SI RICO

GEN. GRANDE
TORYAW
DONIEBEL BESABELLA
RIZ ORAT
LOPE DORADO
ALVIN VALENZUELA
JESSIE CAYANONG
DANILO BELANGEL
NIONITO NECESARIO
RODELO DIAMANTE
BEN DIMAANO
LEROY GO
ELMO GAYOSO
EDWIN MARAYASA
VILLAVENZA
ZALDY/JOEL RONDRIQUE
HANZIE DALL
CARL MOR/JESS PESCADOR
RYAN ESMERO
MARLOU GARCIA/ENGR. JALIPA
ATTY. AMORES

GBAC
GBAC
GBAC
GBAC
GBAC
GBAC
GBAC
GBAC
GBAC
GBAC
GBAC

KTA
PINAGALAAN FARM
BALIT MCDC
GREEN V GAME FARM RRD
PDOTZKIE 1985
BB WAR
JAEDEN *
KLA GF*
7A*
E.P.M.E. ALI TALIGMAN-2
FOREVER BRO-1

VM KIM LOPE BOBONG ASIS 
VM KIM LOPE BOBONG ASIS 
ENGR. LEO DY/VM RONALD CORVERA
DANNY NONAN / ROGER AGUILLERA
PAUL JASON GALANG
BRYAN BORJA
JOEL LAHAYHAY
VM KIM LOPE BOBONG ASIS
VM KIM LOPE BOBONG ASIS
ALI INTINO
ENGR. ONIC CANO

MIGBA
MIGBA
MIGBA
MIGBA
MIGBA
MIGBA
MIGBA
MIGBA
MIGBA
MIGBA
MIGBA
MIGBA
MIGBA
MIGBA
MIGBA
MIGBA
MIGBA
MIGBA
MIGBA
MIGBA
MIGBA
MIGBA
MIGBA
MIGBA

ADDU BATCH 69
MACS 33
JSB
SF BLUE QUARTZ 828
ONE BIG WASH 1
GGF
METBAC
MELISSA + FIVE
DENNIS-M
SCU FARM
EURO BLUE 777
377 GAME WARRIORS
SUPER MOON
MYLES DAVAO LDI
GMA FIGHTER
MAC WACHI
D40 GAMEFARM
KDZ-DDZ CELEBRITY
JOK SAMAL
DOUBLE R TUNGKALAN
ST. ANTHONY
SAN JAVIER
CPB TIGER
KDZ SUNSHINE

VILLAFUERTE, DAEVE
CAYETANO, MARK
BULAQUINA, A/TOPINIO
UY, BEBOT
LAZARRAGA, FRANCIS
GADONG TAUTHO/UY, ISIDORO
BACUS, ELMER
COLMO, KAREN/JOE GATMAITAN/ALEX
MABANGIS, DENNIS
UY, SAMMY
BAQUIREL, ROMEO
GIL GUANZON
ARENDANO, ALLAN
REYES, SHANE
LEDESMA, CESARIO
CAYETANO, MARK
CUARENTA,  CRISTULO
CANO, DANTE/ JUN CELEBRAR
FLORES, KENETH/ MICHAEL MALLARI
EVANGELIO, ROQUE/ RYAN GANUELAS
R. SILVA/BELEN, NELSON
PGD
CPB
KANO DANIEL

NMGBA
NMGBA
NMGBA
NMGBA
NMGBA
NMGBA
NMGBA
NMGBA
NMGBA
NMGBA
NMGBA
NMGBA
NMGBA
NMGBA
NMGBA
NMGBA
NMGBA
NMGBA
NMGBA
NMGBA
NMGBA
NMGBA
NMGBA
NMGBA
NMGBA
NMGBA
NMGBA
NMGBA
NMGBA
NMGBA
NMGBA
NMGBA
NMGBA

GOLDEN ARROW
BOY COBRA
LANGASI
APB BLUEVILLE GAMEFARM 1
MAGBABAYA ZDA
RBR/ARIES
RBR/LMW BLUE THUNDER
WELKA GAMEFFARM
R2K BIRD
NICKEL BLACK
5 BROTHERS EGF
R2 & GB CLAVERIA
CRC IMPACT
SBE ONEWAY
RPMF GAMEFARM
RVA GUISOK
NARF SIX
DT/DBR GF 1
WOLVERINE MASTER
KMU GAMEFARM/BLACK OIL 1
JJA GF
DPL & SONS GAMEFARM
RJB LANTAPAN
ACK DOSE
BATTLE CITY MEGA LEGEND
W.A. LINER
RDL VICTORIA WHITE HEART
EN BUGS BDLC
CHICKEMON JCP
BLACK MOUNTAIN 357
MAVERICK-V/SIKAT PILIPINAS
R.T. BUROD/RBP
RBR COBRA

BARTOLOME TAPERLA/LARRY
A. AYCO/CHARLIE YU
DAVE JAMAGO
ENGR. ALVIN BITON
ZOSIMO ANTIVO
RICARDO GUADES/REYNALDO
LEONARD WINSTANLEY
ROEL KAAMINO
ROEL KAAMINO
FRANCIS CAPEDING/ERIC LOUIE
MICHAEL SILOS/MICHAEL AMARGA
RODNER TUQUIB/MARTIN BACAN
CAMILO CHIO
SILVERIO ESPIRITU
REY MANGINSAY
REY VINCENT ADARNA
ATTY. NOEL "BONG" VEDAD
DOMINIC REQUINA/DENNIS TUI
MARVANNE EBESA
KIM UY
DANTE DE JESUS/JOSEPH JOY
DANILO LAGBAS
RICKY JAMES BALANSAG
ALLAN CARIÑO
BJORN ESTRADA
ISMAEL PENING JR.
JOMERIC MARILLA
CHRISTOPHER DELA CERNA
ROLANDO OCA/RAMIL PADIN
PEPITO CHUA
FERMIN JARALES/REY
RAYMART TUI/RANDOLPH PLAZA
REYNALDO RAMIREZ/ RICARDO

SGBA
SGBA
SGBA
SGBA
SGBA
SGBA
SGBA
SGBA
SGBA
SGBA
SGBA
SGBA
SGBA
SGBA
SGBA
SGBA
SGBA
SGBA
SGBA
SGBA
SGBA
SGBA
SGBA
SGBA
SGBA
SGBA
SGBA
SGBA
SGBA
SGBA
SGBA

BAY AREA BIRD MASTER
ZALWIN
EP SAN ROQUE GAME FARM
LPJ LGM
DCC & SONS
GREY RED
BARANGAY KLINAN GF
REAL MACOY
CUTORA FIREBIRDS
BERTING CUPONG
ASF GF-01
NICE GSM
MBR DEC. 07 3COCKS DERBY NEW
JAMIRA
R.A. SCORPION GF/NCJ GF
M.D. BORGE J.M.
GBN STEELMAN
GREAT THE BRAVE
GRANT/REYNALDO ARGUELLES
LCL/JAS
WLT GANSING WHITE
TM
GOLDEN R
DST
FG GF
JCB ALABEL
RB JR @BENC
ZDU GF
AT GF 1
PER AND JAS
RB SALTO GF

A.
ZALDY CARGASON/ENGR. A. BILLONES
PLACIDO PORRAS/BONBON PORRAS
LGM
DEXTER CABALLERO
REY AGUIRRE/B. BASID
DINNES SENADOR
EDWARD CABANLIT
EDWARD CABANLIT
ROGER COSIO/ROMEO CORPUZ
RUBEN BEMON JR.
TEO JUN WATANABE
ALEXANDER BRYAN REHGANIT
MIRAVALLES BRO.
R. ALAER/CJ CELESTIAL
N. LACSON/ J. MAREGMEN
ENGR. GARDONG NAVARRO
A.Y. PINGOY
RAGLM & FRIENDS
J. TOBIANO CO
WLT/ SALANGA/COLOSO
TM
DIBU TUAN
DIBU TUAN
L. GRINO
JASON BAUTISTA
RUBEN BEMON JR.
ZALDY DU
TWEET ANIMAS
JAS
RUBEN BEMON JR.

ZGBA
ZGBA
ZGBA
ZGBA
ZGBA
ZGBA
ZGBA
ZGBA
ZGBA
ZGBA
ZGBA
ZGBA
ZGBA
ZGBA
ZGBA
ZGBA
ZGBA
ZGBA
ZGBA
ZGBA
ZGBA

MYZ GAMEFARM
KDZ JODAN
SUPER MARIO 4
AE PUNISHER
ARN-GAMEFARM
RVGF RD TATAK
AL S1
MANTAHA
RJ8 GF BLADE WARRIORS
ANAK TI DASOL GAMEFARM
KIDLAT 1
MEDING RBL
PASO RIVER STONE
RHIA & RED 1
MT MATATAL
RC4 BRAHMINY KITES
JAYDON ROSWELL
SAN PEDRO
LAMITAN RF-2
KBPZ KRISTINA
VETERAN HEROES

RAMONITO YRAOLA
JULIETO DANIEL/ JODAN EVANGELISTA
MARC DIAZ/ROMULO DIAZ
ALLAN ENRIQUEZ
ALEX MACAPILI
RANGIE DOMINGO
ROMAR FRANCISCO
RUDYGER DIAZ
TONY SEBASTIAN/ENGR. REMS
MR. B REMORIN
PACIFICO PAJARITO
BOBBY LIM
ALEJANDRO SAMPANG
RICO TEE
WIRON GREGORIO
RONALD/RYAN/RONALD JR. BARANDINO
ROGELIO KANG/FERDIE FERNANDO
ABOY CU
R. FURIGAY
JULIETO DANIEL/ JODAN EVANGELISTA
JAMES SIASON/ RYAN BARANDINO

ZNGBA
ZNGBA
ZNGBA
ZNGBA
ZNGBA
ZNGBA
ZNGBA
ZNGBA
ZNGBA
ZNGBA
ZNGBA
ZNGBA
ZNGBA

OLINGAN FARMSTAR
ENGA GF
RBR /BC VICTORIA
RBR RED PHYTON
B-ROYALE GAMEFARM
GLM YEAHBOY GF
PALAK-PALAK GAMEFARM
SALTO ECA LETAPAN
BALILIA OROQUIETA
ANIMAS GAMEFARM 1
ORACION INDING GF
HYPER REAPPER'D
LABRADOR

OBET RELUYA
AGNE YAP
FERDINAND BONG CAPEDING
REYNALDO RAMIREZ
RODEL AMPAL
GLEN MALCAMPO
BENTOY SY
BIBOY MARTINEZ
JASON ALMONTE
DONJIE ANIMAS
NESTY ORACION
ROEL DORIMON
REYNALDO LUGO

ZSGBA
ZSGBA
ZSGBA
ZSGBA
ZSGBA

BALETE JDO
JOSHUA PHANTOM
BOOGIE
KOKO NG AGUILA
BRUCE & DUKE

ATTY. CANTAGO/ENGR. ONOT
BALTAZAR DOMAOAL
MELGAZAR ARAYA
NESTOR LOQUIAS
VELASCO BROS.

MGBA
MGBA
MGBA

JD BOYZ
LNP FIGHTERS
YIGO/NCS

LUFO/JERVY BABAUTA
LAWRENCE AND NOEL
RICKY, JULIOUS, JONATHAN & TYLER

NATIONAL
NATIONAL
NATIONAL
NATIONAL
NATIONAL
NATIONAL
NATIONAL
NATIONAL
NATIONAL
NATIONAL
NATIONAL
NATIONAL
NATIONAL
NATIONAL
NATIONAL
 

FIREBLADE
VK RED FEET EAE DC
BOSS GILLI/KF (SARIKAMPO)
KAI CBA 2
KAI CBA 3
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME
EDISON/JULLIANBOY/BAKAS
BGBA TATA REY 4
IRON HEART
JUR BULACAN FARM RC
BOSS GILLI/KF-1 (SARIKAMPO)
BABY LOVE ABRA 2
.JB MITHY GF-1
BULLDOG MIKEE
BIRTHDAY TATAY BONG DEC. 18 6-COCK
 

TONY SY
ARIEL MAGAT
MAYOR ESPIRITU
GENGEN ARAYATA/JUN SOSA
GENGEN ARAYATA/JUN SOSA
JOHNNY MOORE AND JOHN SEINER
MASCARINA/HOMECILLO/ R. SISON
REY BRIONES/ZALDY PAREDES
ALEX ALEA
JOHNNY UY RAFAEL/ RAMIL CAPISTRANO
MAYOR FRANCIS ESPIRITU
CONG. JB BERNOS
VINAN BAQUIRAN AND OJIE OJEDA
BULLDOG/MIKEE MENEZ
BONG PINEDA