ASSOCIATION |
|
BAPPI |
BAPPI |
BAPPI |
BAPPI |
BAPPI |
BAPPI |
BAPPI |
BAPPI |
BAPPI |
BAPPI |
BAPPI |
BAPPI |
BAPPI |
BAPPI |
BAPPI |
BAPPI |
BAPPI |
BAPPI |
|
ENTRY NAME |
|
SITIO BALANI |
808 & SINS |
MY TWO DAUGHTER MAR. 7 3 CK DERBY |
LIAMIZING PAUL DENVER |
KILLER BEAST |
ELCS |
GREATWALL |
LALO 5758 |
JAMMICAS AGC LINES |
WDY PANGASINAN |
SAN JOSE |
TIMBERLAND |
PURPLE HEART |
SANTEANOS MILKTEA MARCH 8, 5 COCK |
4TH GEN. COCKPIT ARENA |
BOSS ALEX |
FEB. 23 5 CK SA 4TH GENERATION |
JAN. 11, 5 COCK DERBY SA IFUGAO |
|
ENTRY OWNER |
|
ENGR. PABLO HUFANO |
ENGR. BOBBY BALBERAN |
ROLAND ALCAYDE |
PAUL OLIVEROS |
JESSY CONDE |
ENGR. ERIC ONG |
MANUEL LUI |
RONNIE FORTEZA |
JESUS CASTRO/ ALLAN CASTRO |
WILJIM/ WILLIAM DY |
EDWIN GABRILLO |
ANGELITO BONIFACIO |
JUN BENEDICTO/ENG. BONG GERONILLA |
ANTONIO HONEY BOY PEREZ |
VM JERICO PEREX/BANONG |
ALEX DIOMARO |
MAYOR JERICO PEREZ |
DDG/ JA. AUSTIN YHUAN/ OBL |
|
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
BGBA |
|
ROSABELLA44 LIBIS NA MALIT |
CHRISTINA |
SKY DWELLER 1 |
GREENGOLD DOS |
RRM KJSJ - MAS MEJOR |
R2J |
LAST CARD |
RCN/ERWIN BITAMAX |
PULONG YANTOK B |
VP |
DON YAGIT RASTAMAN 1 |
DON YAGIT RASTAMAN 2 |
MRRM/LEXI-2 |
LEXI/MRRM |
JSC LANCER 2 |
.TMP GERRY |
DSL SALAMENKO |
R.C.L |
GREENGOLD-4 |
PACO FARM |
BRIGHTSTAR GAMEFARM |
SGF FIRE FIGHTER |
RMS VICTORIA |
JVD CALIBRE |
JC 1 |
STO. NIÑO DE BIKOL |
KAPMAN 1 |
CHRISTINA 1 |
RTB APO KULAS 1 |
RTB APO KULAS 2 |
ANZ AUSSIE KIWI |
M.T. WIN GF |
SKY DWELLER (RUZZEL) |
RMV GAMEFARM |
VRV SAN RAFAEL |
RJJC ROLLY GF |
SWEET GRANDE/MRRM GF |
JU MERODA |
M.B.L. GF BANAT ROAD |
|
ARISTOTLE JANDINERO |
EDUARDO RAMIREZ |
DON MONTERO |
ROD ADVINCULA |
RAMILO REPOLLO |
J&R RABARA |
ALBERTO GALANG/ BOSS FELIX |
RENE NATIVIDAD |
CHRISTOPHER LUMIWES |
JOEL BALAURO |
ANDRE PADILLA |
ANDRE PADILLA |
JOWAR BAUSTISTA |
JOWAR BAUSTISTA |
ENGR. JOEY CRUZ |
TADY PALMA |
TATA LOIUS/LARRY DUMIGPI |
REYNALDO C. LAMOCO |
ROD ADVINCULA |
GUILLERMO RIVERA |
JUN ACIERTO |
GREGORIO SAN GABRIEL |
ULPIANO SANTOS/AHNO & EMIL STA. |
JIMMY DUMALAOG |
JAY CEBUMA |
JUN CARPINA |
ARMANDO LORENZO/SONNY GUTIERREZ |
EDUARDO RAMIREZ |
ROMMEL BUENSUCESO |
ROMMEL BUENSUCESO |
MICHAEL ANGELO MENDOZA/ RUSSEL |
MIKE AMADORE |
DON MONTERO |
ROLANDO VILLARAMA |
BOSS VINCENT |
ROLANDO ROXAS |
RODOLFO NICOLAS/MARVIN MANUEL |
ENGR. MEDER DATU |
ENGR. BEN FLOR |
|
BZBA |
BZBA |
BZBA |
BZBA |
BZBA |
BZBA |
BZBA |
BZBA |
BZBA |
BZBA |
BZBA |
BZBA |
|
J26- SILVERCOCK 1 |
BLACK REAPER |
CELING LEGACY 1 |
JAIMEE JAMES |
LIONS DEN |
ATTY. STARBUCKS CITI- 1 |
EDP MITLA |
JP NAVARRO |
ATTY STARBUCKS |
J MIGUEL GF |
AC-12 BCI 2 |
R & D GF 2 |
|
ENGR. ERROL VELASCO |
ISAGANI CORTEZ |
EMMANUEL BAJADA |
JOSEPH JUICO |
JOSELITO LIM |
ATTY. CAPUCHINO/ CURRIE CHUA |
EMIL PAMINTUAN |
ERIC NAVARRO |
ATTY CAPUCHINO |
PATRICK RELLOSA |
ERNESTO CUNANAN |
DARREL MITCHELL/ROLANDO RAMOS |
|
GBONE |
GBONE |
GBONE |
GBONE |
GBONE |
GBONE |
GBONE |
GBONE |
GBONE |
GBONE |
GBONE |
GBONE |
GBONE |
GBONE |
GBONE |
GBONE |
GBONE |
GBONE |
GBONE |
GBONE |
GBONE |
GBONE |
GBONE |
|
RGY WILD RED |
OLIVER 1 |
APT WARRIORS |
3 BROS RNR GREATH FARM BALER |
BARAKO BUSHFIRE |
RMB22 |
WINNING TIME |
RMAXX GF |
REDLER |
KYOK-KYOK |
MBP GANDA/ MGM GAMEFARM |
TEKELA SUNRISE |
O.G. FOUR J 6 |
JR GAMEFARM |
LDI MACSAN GF 1 |
NARDS |
NGB THE TIGER GF |
TVJ SCORPIO |
GOD BLESS YOU SANDRO |
JR GAMEFARM 2 |
STAR DEC 14 4 STAG DERBY |
EHTAN JAY/ERIC |
JJ ARIEL JAKOV JARED |
|
|
REX G. YERRO |
EMY FENANDO |
DOC JBT |
RITCHEL RADA |
ROMEO CAPINPIN/JOEL SAYSON |
ROBBIE BITANGCOL |
RHETT ANGARA |
RICHARD STA. MARIA |
JOHN UBARDE |
MANNY DELA CRUZ |
MARVIN PAYUMO |
BIEN CRUZ |
OLIVER ALFONZO |
JR TOLENTINO |
RICK SANTOS |
RIC LEONARDO |
CHITO BARAZA |
PERRY PANLILIO |
IVAN BAYUDAN/DOC RJ |
JR TOLENTINO |
DON JEROME EMPANIA |
REYNANTE TOLENTINO |
ARIEL MANUBAY JOJO DE GUZMAN |
|
KGBA |
KGBA |
KGBA |
KGBA |
KGBA |
KGBA |
KGBA |
KGBA |
KGBA |
KGBA |
KGBA |
KGBA |
KGBA |
KGBA |
KGBA |
KGBA |
KGBA |
KGBA |
KGBA |
KGBA |
KGBA |
KGBA |
KGBA |
KGBA |
KGBA |
|
DCJ SAN JOSE A |
GW JESCHRI |
SALTCREEK-1 |
PORAC COCKPIT ARENA |
FANTASTIC COCO |
THE SEEKER |
EGP MEXICO |
FANTASTIC JOE |
3LR FANTASTIC ELLA |
JUSTIFY PORAC COCKPIT ARENA |
RM GAMEFARM |
LR3 FANTASTIC ELLA |
ACY ST. JOSEPH / RG 88 - 1 |
A.T.W DEC 13/3 STAG BCA |
BYJY |
SET ON FIRE |
3LR FEB. 15 4 COCK PC/FANASTIC |
PERFECT DAY AT COCOCAY |
3LR/HAUS DANSA/RG 88/FANTASTIC-B |
JP MABALASIK LEOS-1 |
SMART CUT |
RR MT. CARMEL |
LUCTOR ET EMERGO |
AIG SUPER GEN |
FANTASTIC COCO SEXBOMB JM |
|
JOEL VALENCIA |
JEREMY SUSI |
DEIN HENSON |
NORMAN S. BENGCO |
MARIO CATAP |
JEFF MANALOTO |
EDWING G. PINEDA |
EDDIE ZAPANTA |
NITO MENDOZA |
JUN YAP |
ROLLY MUNGCAL |
NITO MENDOZA |
ARMANDO C. YALUNG |
PEPE EUSEBIO |
BOOTS YAP |
RB PINEDA/DEX AND MARK |
EDDIE ZAPANTA |
NORIEL LORETO |
COUN. RENAN CALO/MICHAEL |
FIDEL PANGAN JR. |
ENRIQUE CO JR. |
RODERICK ROMAN |
RICO MERCADO |
ALLN GOMEZ |
JEFF MANALANG |
|
TAGBA |
TAGBA |
TAGBA |
TAGBA |
TAGBA |
TAGBA |
TAGBA |
TAGBA |
TAGBA |
TAGBA |
TAGBA |
TAGBA |
TAGBA |
TAGBA |
TAGBA |
TAGBA |
|
RM 1 |
DANIEL MARTIN ARNEL |
MARANGLOY 2 |
LEDDAS FARM |
PANIQUI TARLAC - 3 |
SUNHAVEN PTM |
JMS BRGY ANUPUL |
TOPEY |
JB REDSTAR CRUSHER |
TARLAC AMUSEMENT CENTER - 2 |
MARGRET MAE |
TANAY 2 |
AMTRACKQ HAWK |
DOUBLE A/JP/VINEYARD |
DOUBLE A/JP 1 |
TJ GAMEFARM |
|
RONNIE GUZMAN |
ARNEL NAVARRO/M. ESOLIN/D.A |
JONG ESPINOSA |
PETER CAYANAN |
MR. BEBOT ROXAS |
JOSE PAOLO MALVAR |
KAP JOEY SALTING/STEVE MIRANDA |
GARRY ESGUERRA |
LOYD MATAMMU |
MAYOR VENUS JORDAN |
GILBERT ESPINOSA |
BIBOY ENRIQUEZ |
ANTONIO DE VERA JR. |
A. ARENAS/JP/DB/EJM |
ARNOLD ADRENAS II/JP |
TEDDY SARMIENTO |
|
UGBAT |
UGBAT |
UGBAT |
UGBAT |
UGBAT |
UGBAT |
UGBAT |
UGBAT |
UGBAT |
UGBAT |
UGBAT |
|
V-FARM BABY ALEXA |
WILD WINGS |
PADAPADA KOY |
CRISTAL WATER GF/RDA 2 |
JL BALIBAGO |
MAY 8 4 COCK NT |
PINCOR INVICTUS |
PS SENIOR VY 5 COCK APR. 2020 G-1M |
JUST WIN BABY/JR MONCADA |
PS MAYAP SY 5 COCK APR. 2020 G-1M |
PAENG PONGGAY |
|
JUN LOVENDINO |
ALLAN CHAN/ROMY CO. |
RAUL CURA |
EMILIO JUN DAVID |
JDOC. JEROME LA PENA |
PINONG RAZON |
LEW M. PINEDA JOJO |
PIPO & NIKKO SOLIMAN/VICTOR YAP |
RODEL ONGMANCHI |
PIPO & NIKKO SOLIMAN, VICTOR YAP |
DENG YANGO |
|
|
|
|
|
KIMJIM/TEY TEY-A |
RAS GF BWC-1 |
EJK GF |
ADAM 88 |
|
|
R. LAPID/OGIE TUNGOL/JV OMEGA |
ROLANDO SINBULAN |
ERNESTO NAGUIT |
ENGR. ADGAR ALLAN GANGO |
|
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
BBC |
|
MAGKUMAPRE A.M EJAY G.F. |
REAL TOP |
RB MB GANAR |
PAULINE GAMEFARM |
SWERTENG ANAK |
JNBER GF |
SJBB MA. XEBASTIENNE |
GOLDEN FEET |
SUPER GEE 2 |
SGF BATTLEBORN |
NDB TATAY IGME |
JMW FIGHTER 1 |
BB TRIPLE KS |
EL SAN ISIDRO |
FGR MARIVELES |
MT. PANAMAO |
JMC FORTUNA |
BEA DENISE |
INDELIBLE JRM GF. |
RMC DAHILIG FARM |
JEROSE SS |
TJ MATANG HARI MINIMUM |
SWEET JUSTICE |
HINLULUMBONG LUPA GAMEFARM |
PUGAD LAWIN 2 |
PLEASANT DRIVE 1 |
TYLER GF |
EL MATADOR |
KRATOS GAEMFARM |
ABJA NOV 19 MALVAR |
DRAGON WARRIOR 1 |
RGT JF MILAN FEB 9, 2 COCK SA DARASA |
TRES HIJA"S GF |
JANUS ALEX/SUPER JOSH |
MP888 GF |
ST. MARTIN/BARBARO GF 2 |
DOUBLE R GF/KUYA MARK |
ENDOZO |
PUGAD LAWIN 4 |
MANGGAGAWA 1 |
JONNA |
MT. MACULOT, CUENCA |
RYAN GABRIEL |
NSL 8 |
NOXON 888/TSN WARIORS |
ETON GAMEFARM |
DRAGON DOG GF |
RDR HARE |
HVT 06 3 |
VILLA CONTI GAMEFARM |
RCE MALALIM |
ERIC @ NOG |
NCC GAMEFARM |
JABEZ BAWI CITY |
RFV-GF 2 |
JQ @ TWINS / NGV GAME FARM |
SAGUPAAN HAMMER/SELECTROGEN |
ANGEL WINGS |
BJM GOLDEN FEATHERS |
R.A.U |
FEARLESS BIRD |
MARCO MAXIM |
SANLEO |
|
ERVIN NAVAREZ/ROLLAN BONCAJES |
RAFAELCARAIG |
MICHAEL & RODRIGO BAUTRO |
LEOPOLDO ATIENZA |
JOEY MELENDRES |
JEFF BERBERABE |
N. MIRANDA/S. MACATANGAY/J. OCAMPO |
RYAN IYAS |
EDDIE GONZALEZ |
INGLEBERT SALANGUIT/BOBET |
NINO BADILLO |
MEL LIM |
BOBET/KEVIN GONZALES |
EMIL LAT |
ENGR. FERNANDO RAMOS |
CONG. GERRY ESPINA |
KON. MARK C. |
DENNIS DEL ROSARIO |
JACINTO MALINAO |
RITCHEVAL CARANDANG |
WILY CARANDANG/ERIC RODRIGUEZ |
CONSTANCIO REMOLIN JR. |
DAN PADILLA |
ENGR. ARIEL ONA |
TONY DELA PENA |
TOTO SEVILLA |
FORD JAURIGUE |
DANNY DELOS REYES |
PATRICK ROXAS, MARK ROXAS & MELVIN |
ALEX BUAN/ JOEDIC AGUILA |
ANTHONY JACINTO |
ROCKY DE TORRES AND BHOY |
ERIK CASALME |
JOEY AMURAO |
RODOLFO ALEJANO |
ERWIN ESPINA |
NOMER REYES/KAPT. RANDY MAGBUHOS |
EDEL ENDOZO |
ANTONIO DELA PENA |
CLYDE AGUILA |
NESS BEJASA |
PASIA BRO'S-RPP |
IAN SALES |
NICOMEDES LINSANGAN |
ENGR ESME GELLIGAN/TRISTAN |
LARRY REYES |
HENRY SO |
RENE R. DEL ROSARIO |
GIL TEMORIO |
RIZALINO CONTI |
ROY EBORA |
ERIC KASINAG/REYNALDO TINDERO |
JEFFREY VALENCIA & CHRISTIAN |
LIMUEL REYES |
RENALD TANATAN |
JESUS DE CASTRO @ NARCING VILLAR |
TONY ANTONIO |
FRED KATIGBAK/ALEX BAUAN |
BANJOE MANZANILLA |
GILBERT GUCE |
FERNANDO BAYLOSIS |
KON. ROGER RICALDE |
MAYOR ELAN NAGAÑO @ BOBBY L. |
|
BIGBA |
BIGBA |
BIGBA |
BIGBA |
BIGBA |
BIGBA |
BIGBA |
BIGBA |
BIGBA |
BIGBA |
BIGBA |
BIGBA |
BIGBA |
BIGBA |
BIGBA |
BIGBA |
BIGBA |
BIGBA |
BIGBA |
|
JURY |
BASE PATROL PURE NATIVE GF |
SKYLIGHT 1 |
BABY YUUNA-KING |
BIGBA ORAGON |
VM DARAGA STAVRI |
CUBAN GAMEFARM |
HOI BIGBA ORAGON . |
PITBIRD. |
ABH INTEGRA POWER EDGE 2 |
BABY BOY |
DN ASB 1 |
SEASTRIKE DEC, 21 4STAG DERBY |
DEC. 28 4COCK DERBY SORSOGON |
MATTHEA CLARREEN/4JM |
JURY 3 |
DARLING GF |
DEC 27 1COCK FASTEST KILL W/ 3WINS |
AJ |
|
JOKER MADRILEJOS |
KENNETH BASE AND JR BETING |
ALEX MADARAOG |
TOM RAÑOLA |
ENGR. BERNANRD |
ENGR. BERNARD CANDEKARIA |
JUN RUBIO |
HOI |
JUN CARRERES |
EDMON & JOJO |
ED JARABA |
ALEX BAHILLO |
NESTOR SILO |
ERWIN LASAM AND POM CARPIO |
MARK/4JM |
JOKER MADRILEJOS |
PANDO FERRER |
ADRIAN LEVINA |
AMORE BAHOY |
|
CGBA |
CGBA |
CGBA |
CGBA |
CGBA |
CGBA |
CGBA |
CGBA |
CGBA |
|
ASW |
GOLDCREEK |
SUPER B |
ALAMID JD |
WBL/4KGF DEC 23 MCC |
NAZARETH |
KUYANG SBRSG GAMEFARM |
4KGF/WBL DEC 23 MCC |
TEAM HI-SPEED DEC 23 3-STAG CAMALIG |
|
ARTURO WONG |
MANUEL ESPINOSA |
ANREW BASILIA |
RUBEN DELOS SANTOS/JOHN JOKER |
JUDE QUIJANO/WILSON BORLAGDATAN |
ENGR. SONNY JOVE |
SHERWIN BUGARIN/BOBOY GARCIA |
JUDE QUIJANO/WILSON BORLAGDATAN |
ALEX CLORES |
|
CLPGBA |
CLPGBA |
CLPGBA |
CLPGBA |
CLPGBA |
CLPGBA |
CLPGBA |
CLPGBA |
CLPGBA |
CLPGBA |
CLPGBA |
CLPGBA |
CLPGBA |
CLPGBA |
|
INFINITY RLF |
SAN GABRIEL STRIKER |
SAN ANTONIO/CLPGBA |
AE GAMEFARM 1 |
IPIL CUTTER GAMEFARM |
YOLO |
AKIM |
HAPPY BDAY PAPA & RJ/ROBLES BROS |
BP KARRIZZ GF |
APO NI MANGUINAO BRGY. BUCICI |
CARMELA ABIGAIL/RIVENDELL GF |
EA ALI&UNO JACOB I |
LDS FARM |
LANCE 517 DCC |
|
LEYETTE NAVARRO/MAR ANTHONY |
MAYOR VIRGIL "NENE" AGUILAR |
RYAN ALAON |
CARL DIMAYUGA |
JAY PATDO/ JOVITO PATDO |
ARNOLD TACOS/ JUN SOSA |
ALBERT JARDIN |
ROMMEL CRUZ |
BING PARAS/ FERDINAND MENDOZA |
JERRY CASALME |
JETHRO GATPATAN/ENGR. REY |
MELCHOR GIRON/AYI & ERWIN |
LIANE AGUISANDO/JONARD SAPUNTO |
NEIL ESLIZA |
|
LAGBA |
LAGBA |
LAGBA |
LAGBA |
LAGBA |
LAGBA |
LAGBA |
LAGBA |
LAGBA |
LAGBA |
LAGBA |
LAGBA |
LAGBA |
LAGBA |
LAGBA |
LAGBA |
LAGBA |
LAGBA |
LAGBA |
LAGBA |
LAGBA |
LAGBA |
LAGBA |
|
AKO BISAYA BLUE BLADE |
NYM.BLACKBARAK PINASAHI |
BLUE BLADE |
FMGV |
BLUE BLADE. |
ROMVATHOR 888/MCM |
JL 1 |
MANTIS AND PYTHON |
ZIAN TYRO-SHAQ |
LUCKY SPORTS COMPLEX EP |
419 MABUHAY COCKPIT-1 |
JM FANTASTIC |
GOLDEN STONE |
AAR BAGWIS G/F RIZAL.LAGUNA |
ALEXA 88 A |
IRIMAW WH ROOSTERVILLE |
TRIPLE J FARM |
TABUK RD ANONAS |
ZIAN TYRO - BEN |
SPEED AND POWER GF |
CRB GAMEFARM |
GOLDEN KNIGHT |
KILIAN. |
|
CONG. SONNY LAGON |
ANTONIO CABION |
CONG. SONNY LAGON |
FREDERIK MAGBUHOS |
CONG SONNY LAGON |
M. ESCUETA/MELCHOR |
JONLOSCO & GLENN GERMAN |
JUN GALVEZ |
LESTER EDOC/CONG. EP |
JOEY DELO SANTOS/ JUN CUELO |
ORLANDO CASTILLO |
ATTY. JUN MENDOZA |
JOHN AVENIDO/REY ARAMBULO |
ALVIN ROYO |
ARISTOTLE AGUIRRE |
ROGER PEDREGOSA |
JERVY MAGLUNOD / ADY / NOEL |
RICKY DAGO / ATTY. HENRY |
LESTER EDOC / BEN MONDRAGON |
FELIX PUNZALAN JR |
BOY TANYAG |
ARTHUR MENDOZA |
RUBEN GONZALES |
|
|
BALETE ECO FARM 1 |
MILAGROS 4 |
M3 |
TONG & JERRY |
|
ELENO SAMSON/ DIONY CANIELA |
VM JUN JUN MAGBALON |
VM JUNJUN MAGBALON |
JERRY BENEMILE |
|
MMGBA |
MMGBA |
MMGBA |
MMGBA |
MMGBA |
MMGBA |
MMGBA |
MMGBA |
MMGBA |
MMGBA |
MMGBA |
MMGBA |
|
LUTAP VIGONTE |
GEMINI DENHA |
GCT PITMASTER LIVE |
DRTB PITMASTER LIVE MINDORO |
LIVE STRONG |
FLAME OF RECA 724 |
ADFA |
JEFFREY GAMEFARM |
JQ GF |
SAN ANTONIO |
LUTAP-SAN BENITO |
MAJACA GAMEFARM |
|
LUIS TAPIA/JOEY VIGONTE |
DENNIS HAIN |
DANNY R. TEVES |
DANNY TEVES |
RODEL MACALINDONG |
JOSEPH AUSTRIA/ROEL ABADINAS |
POL FAJARDO/EDWIN FAJARDO |
VIRGILIO P. DELA CRUZ |
CAPT. JESS DE CASTRO/REY |
PETE EVANGELISTA |
LUIS TAPIA |
MARLK JAYSON CABATU |
|
QCBA |
QCBA |
QCBA |
QCBA |
QCBA |
QCBA |
QCBA |
QCBA |
QCBA |
QCBA |
QCBA |
QCBA |
QCBA |
QCBA |
QCBA |
QCBA |
QCBA |
QCBA |
QCBA |
QCBA |
QCBA |
QCBA |
QCBA |
QCBA |
QCBA |
|
BMAX GF |
TAPANGCO GF |
VMP SAN ISIDRO BHK 1 |
EUROPHIL GAMEFARM |
TERESITA |
GL FARM |
DEW 23 GF 2 |
SMILE DAGLEN SABPNGLUCK.NET |
RDPM - CP - GAMEFARM |
VERAF |
MK 3 |
MK 8 |
SIAIN'S PRIDE 2 |
419 FRL EJM |
INHINYEROS |
BATANG ST. JUDE |
CUATRO HIJOS 4R GF |
DRC |
LB CANDALERIA |
JDR |
LUCAS |
419 BATO BALANI 1 |
EAL MAZALTOV |
LDB SPORTS ARENA |
R.L.E. BOSTON 63/SON MIGUEL |
|
BENJIE MAXIMINO |
RODELIO/MOISES TAPANGCO |
VLADIMIR PALIS |
ROLANDO BRUTAS/ ERNESTO BIBAL |
MAYOR WAGAN |
GEDDY TAN |
WILLY YAP |
RIC PENAOJAS JR. |
CLARENCE PERNIA |
VERGEL PENAFLOR |
KULIT ALCALA |
KULIT ALCALA/ISABELO ALAY |
WILFREDO MAGBUHOS |
FERDIE LIM |
E. ANDALUZ/J. TIMBOL/J. HERVERA |
CONRAD PALAGANAS |
RHAYAN DAWATIN |
DENNIS CALATRAVA |
LUDING BOONGALING/ELPEDIO PEREZ |
JERICO REYES |
REYMOND LABORTE |
BOSS RICO |
EDWIN LANDICHO |
LUDY BOONGALING/ELPEDIO [EREZ |
RODEL ESGUERRA/ANTHONY |
|
RGBA |
RGBA |
RGBA |
RGBA |
RGBA |
RGBA |
RGBA |
RGBA |
RGBA |
RGBA |
RGBA |
RGBA |
RGBA |
RGBA |
RGBA |
RGBA |
RGBA |
RGBA |
RGBA |
RGBA |
|
JOEY/RANDY |
GOLDQUEST LDI |
BIGKIS LAHI |
RIGAN GF |
TANAY |
SITIO PATULOT |
RT TRESELT |
RCL-LAGANCIA |
CHADING |
HCV & COMPANY |
DEMON WARRIORS BATHALA-1 |
HAPPYY BIRTHDAY |
KAMPILAN 166 STRIKERS |
BLUE MAX RAMS |
RA CUTTING CREW/RJR MONCADA |
B &B ENTERTAINER |
MGF (11-29/04) |
BINOK/GP |
RAB-IV -2 |
MASTER YODA |
|
JOEY IDLOY/JOHN SISON |
OSANG DELA ROSA |
ROMMEL AUSTRIA/CHARLIE CRUZ |
RICKY GANA |
BIBOY ENRIQUEZ |
RICHEL FESTISANAN/ENRICO ZACARIAS |
RAMON TALAVERA |
ENGR.LAPIZ/VERMAR LAGANCIA |
CDE |
LARRY & ARNEL VILLACORTE |
JUNE DEMAIN/PJ SORIA |
REYNANTE VISTA |
DENNIS MOLO/ARCHIEBALD SANTOS |
DANTE ESLABON |
REX ARUGAY/RONALD VASQUEZ |
BILL CHAN/EDRALYN PIO |
ROMELO REYES |
RAYMOND AGUINALDO, GARRY RAMOS |
RONALDO BERNARDEZ-IV |
ATTY.LAQRENCE V. |
|
UCBA |
UCBA |
UCBA |
UCBA |
UCBA |
UCBA |
UCBA |
UCBA |
UCBA |
UCBA |
UCBA |
UCBA |
UCBA |
UCBA |
UCBA |
UCBA |
UCBA |
UCBA |
UCBA |
UCBA |
UCBA |
UCBA |
UCBA |
UCBA |
|
CARLOS MATTEO |
VRP GF |
RNKJ |
KAI PRES 1 |
KAI PRES 2 |
AIRFORCE LDI |
MALDYVETTE ANGEL |
KAI CAP |
MONARCH 1 |
MONARCH 2 |
JAB BROS GF |
EDISON SUPERBITOY' |
JANIKI 2 |
IZABELLE |
CABUCO 1 |
ARCHERS |
NL NEMESIS/EBH AMIGO GF |
JBA GAMEFARM |
KYLA & KIM |
LONGWOOD LEJOS GF |
BOY CHICO |
JVR GOLDEN HARVEST |
LMJ ALFONSUS |
2078 |
|
GIL ALMANZOR |
REVELINA PUERTO |
REYNALDO VILLANUEVA |
GEN GEN ARYATA/JUN SOSA/EDWIN |
GEN GEN ARYATA/JUN SOSA/EDWIN |
VM/ HB |
DANNY ESPINOSA/ANGEL VARGAS |
PAOLO MANUEL/JUN SOSA |
FELIX GATCHALIAN |
FELIX GATCHALIAN |
ARNEL TECSON |
ED MASCARINAS |
ELMER CAYETANO |
CARLOS NICOLAS |
JUN DARIO |
FELX GATCHALIAN |
EDGAR HUIZO |
EGAR ANNONUEVO |
ED MALIGAYA |
DANTE GONZALES |
GEN GEN ARAYATA |
EDWARD CANTRERAS |
JOSELITO DILLO |
ED GALLARDO |
|
UMIGBA |
UMIGBA |
UMIGBA |
UMIGBA |
UMIGBA |
UMIGBA |
|
SB GAMEFARM |
SIGMANS KNIGHT |
MANGIAN |
BLACKBLADE GF |
VIC & LALLY 1C2 |
USA/BKL GAMEFARM |
|
DAISY SABALVARO |
EMMANUEL ALLAGO |
ADRIAN CARIÑO |
JOSEPH ASILO |
VICTORINO JUANCITO |
BRYAN DON SALAZAR |
|
UPBA |
UPBA |
UPBA |
UPBA |
UPBA |
UPBA |
UPBA |
UPBA |
UPBA |
UPBA |
UPBA |
UPBA |
|
BEST OF FRIEND FIREFLY |
RR |
DBM MANILA |
TROPANG AGUTAYNEN |
RR GAMEFARM |
RID GF/ PL / SALTO |
RLB-RCL COMBINE |
FANTASTIC GF GQA |
RE KING LENARD |
LIBIS |
A. ALEXANDRA/2 BROTHERS |
AV WARBIRD |
|
EUGENE SUMAYDENG |
RON ANGELES |
MARK SETIAS |
RAINER SULIT |
ROMEO LLACUNA |
RICHARD ARAPOC |
ROMEO LLACUNA |
ROCKY AUSTRIA/NEIL |
RONALD ENOJAS |
ENGR. DOMINGO PAREÑO JR |
ALEX ABIS/ALLAN ABIS |
SONNY GASPAR/PATIT PALANCA |
|
CVGBA |
CVGBA |
CVGBA |
CVGBA |
CVGBA |
CVGBA |
CVGBA |
CVGBA |
CVGBA |
CVGBA |
CVGBA |
CVGBA |
CVGBA |
CVGBA |
CVGBA |
CVGBA |
CVGBA |
CVGBA |
CVGBA |
CVGBA |
CVGBA |
CVGBA |
CVGBA |
|
BADASS |
PAGE 21 SUMMER |
3A'S GF 3 |
PFM BRO |
ASIONG 1 |
MIGGY |
TOPWING |
RRJ |
BADASS LNF |
RC FANTASTIC GAMEFARM |
ZAC |
WIS WIS |
RBA FIREFLY |
DRAGON LADY/GOLDEN BUDAH |
SKYLAB DEC 19 3 STAG |
RC LIAM |
THE FLYERS BABY FACE ASSASIN 2 |
BIGBOYS FARM |
A.B. FARM 1 |
CALAYAN ACES |
RATRATAN GF/POWERPACK GF 2 |
ML PURELUCK 2 |
POWERPACK GF/RGF 2 |
|
LEONIDES FAUSTO |
STANLEY CRISTOBAL |
ADROVIR LOPEZ |
PONCIANO MADDARA |
CELING CATRAL |
RONALD MATAS |
RAYMUND CHUA |
BM. VILMER/JUN RONCALE |
LEONIDES FAUSTO |
ROMEO CHUA |
DARWIN SACRAMED |
JOHN AMISTAD |
RITCHEMAR ARTETA |
RONNEL FORONDA |
ARNOLD FIDEL |
ROBERT CRISTOBAL |
BIENVENIDO DE GUZMAN |
GERRY ALIVIA |
ARTURO ANTONIO |
PRIME/JML |
SAMMY ABELLO |
VILLO LASAM/SMYL |
AJ PONCE |
|
UBBBA |
UBBBA |
UBBBA |
UBBBA |
UBBBA |
UBBBA |
UBBBA |
UBBBA |
UBBBA |
UBBBA |
UBBBA |
UBBBA |
UBBBA |
UBBBA |
UBBBA-UGBALU |
UBBBA-UGBALU |
UBBBA-UGBALU |
UBBBA-UGBALU |
UBBBA |
UBBBA |
UBBBA |
UBBBA |
UBBBA |
UBBBA |
|
242 GMQ |
LUCKY STRIKE |
GBLU ROSEGOLD |
EYAN AL'S BF |
TEAM ETUBA |
MACKING FARM |
CHECKMATE |
TARABITABZ/ONAD |
KAI TROJANS |
AIK VHAL MH |
FRANK ADAM |
BUHAY PRUTAS |
RC OF DABARKADS GOLD |
MACKING FARM |
LDI JALDS |
RS ALI 2 |
QQ PALAC-PALAC GF DEC. 14 2 HITS SA |
JULIA AND NICHOLE |
KOMO-HIDE |
STILL RAPAS |
BLACK DIAMOND-1 |
BLACKMOUNTAIN JUSTIN |
CELLAR SUYO |
PARTNER FOREVER 2 |
|
RONALD ORDONO/NPQ |
RONALD ORDONO/NPQ |
SBM MIKE |
AGAPITO SAGANDOY/BUDDY FLORES |
MARS BANANA/ P. ASTUDILLO |
ROLLY BAUTISTA |
PAUL LAMSIS |
ERIC PATI/ RONALD MAMARIL |
TROY MENCIO |
ROMEO MEDINA |
ALEX BOMAGAO |
BUTENG/ROMEO |
O. FLORES/R. CASTRO |
ROLLY BAUTISTA |
RONNIE SONNY |
RUEL SUMABAT |
QUERUBEN QUINIT |
JON ALEGRE |
NGERSEY |
JUN/ GELOY MENDOZA |
G.ZARATE |
MONTENEGROS BROS. |
CELSO GAPASINAO/ LARRY LAZAGA |
NARDEY & TONY/ WINDELL JUCAR |
|
UIGBA |
UIGBA |
UIGBA |
UIGBA |
UIGBA |
UIGBA |
UIGBA |
UIGBA |
UIGBA |
UIGBA |
UIGBA |
UIGBA |
UIGBA |
UIGBA |
UIGBA |
UIGBA |
UIGBA |
UIGBA |
UIGBA |
|
HL LUCKY BIRD |
TJ JEROME @ MAGASSI WARRIORS |
DRAGON |
LANCE EXZEQUILLE |
DEONG |
EMMAN |
VMGP GF |
EMT GAMEFARM |
MARCO BENEDICT |
WINCUT JANUARY 11 5COCK SA |
AMMO LINO 2 |
SUPERCUT 3 |
STA CATALINA RJAY GF |
D AND D FARM |
RAVINE GGF |
TRIPLE C |
RDL |
RM WARRIORS V |
DM RIVERVIEW |
|
HILBERT LAZATIN |
FERDINAND PINUGU |
ROGELIO LORISTO |
THOMAS VENTURA |
EDGAR CAPUCHINO |
MANUEL CENNIT |
MARLON MALLONGA |
EDUARDO TULAUE |
EDWIN TALAMAYAN |
JEOFREY ISIDRO |
DELFIN BAGUNU |
ROLEX UY |
MELANIO COLOMA |
CELESTINO PALMERA |
ARIES GAMBOA |
CHARITO INOCENCIO |
ROLANDO LIM |
ROBIN MAGUNDYAO |
MONICO MALABUG |
|
UNIGBA |
UNIGBA |
UNIGBA |
UNIGBA |
UNIGBA |
UNIGBA |
UNIGBA |
UNIGBA |
UNIGBA |
UNIGBA |
UNIGBA |
UNIGBA |
UNIGBA |
UNIGBA |
UNIGBA |
UNIGBA |
UNIGBA |
UNIGBA |
UNIGBA |
UNIGBA |
UNIGBA |
UNIGBA |
|
MAESTRO MOLAVE |
JUMONG/JLJ |
BAHALA NA SI BATMAN CSA |
WAYNE & JAYNES HELICAL |
OTEP 1125 GF LDI |
WJA 18 SEA URCHIN NOV. 15 2 HITS |
BAY ASAN |
RM ABRA 1 |
LGG 2 |
DAVID HAWAII |
MANGO VIGAN 2 |
ARIVIL 5 COCKS JAN. 31 DITO |
TWIN HEARTS GF WRC 2 |
SUMMIT CROWN 3COCK DEC. 21 SNCA |
MVL 77-STO. TOMAS |
B & J COUSIN GF |
TWIN MARVELS OF JA-JA |
JAR GF VINTAR |
MARKER GF |
LOVE WITH SPAIN PAD PADAS LANG |
MIMI-AA4 |
F1 PAJANG EL ALACRAN DEC. 22 4CD SA |
|
ED RANCHERO N GEORGE MANZANO |
JOY CHONG & JOSE LAGEN |
BABY SOY SINGSON |
NOEL SAGISI |
J. QUIOCHO/ROMMEL BASA |
ENGR. WAYNE ALBERTO & ENGR. ARNOLD |
SATO MANGUGAN |
CONG. JB BERNOS |
MAYOR LEONFRE GIRONELLA |
MAYOR VER GALANGA |
SHERWIN CLARION |
JOHNNY SANTOS/VIRGILIO VILLA |
VER ALBARNO PILAR |
MATOY ALBERT CHUA |
ARNOLL DANIELLE C. MANALO/IRENEO |
PAT ABAYA/ SEVERINO QUEJA |
ROMIE TURQUEZA/JAMES MARDERS |
JESUS A. RAMOS |
RICHARD PILAR/ ERIC AGPALZA |
JOSEPH ANTONIO |
MIMI SANTOS |
PHILIP JOHN FELIPE |
|
VIGBA |
VIGBA |
VIGBA |
VIGBA |
VIGBA |
VIGBA |
VIGBA |
VIGBA |
VIGBA |
VIGBA |
|
AURORA VIZ. 2 |
LCN |
WIN IT |
DIADI COCKERS ARLAS/NESLIZA GF |
CGF PAITAN/TAGA BLISS |
BANGIS NG BAGUINGE |
OPTIMUS |
BFS |
J CAR/FBU |
PUGOL D'COLORES JAN. 11 COCK SA |
|
CAMPO CAVICO |
L. NAMUHJE |
WYNGARD ITCHON |
A. DEL ROSARIO |
J. PERAS |
JSG |
J.MANINGLA |
DANNY VILORA |
E. CARDENAS/F.URBANO |
GILYU/FRANCIS/R. CAASTILLO |
|
CVBA |
CVBA |
CVBA |
CVBA |
CVBA |
CVBA |
CVBA |
CVBA |
CVBA |
CVBA |
CVBA |
CVBA |
CVBA |
CVBA |
CVBA |
CVBA |
CVBA |
CVBA |
CVBA |
CVBA |
CVBA |
|
VICTOR CAPSULE |
AIYANAH ELLISE GF |
RTE/LDA GAMEFARM |
DRB-GF |
CALL BLITZ TCS |
AMENIC CUP 5M |
JANCOR |
MPS BMEG |
BHH-88 |
RABEL PRINCESS |
KDZ-KRISTINA |
ASGARD 157 |
KYZIEN TWINS-JJ7 GF |
BARILI |
ERS-ROCSOL GF 33 |
JUSCAR |
PBO SUNSHINE 88/LBY |
ROVEL GF |
MARBO GTA 2020 |
JA STRICKER |
TCS 1 |
|
JESUS YUSON |
LHOWEL GERTOS |
POPOY ALFAFARA |
BORGE |
TCS |
RUSCO NOEL |
TORYAW |
MAIMAI |
BEN CAFÉ |
EVER AGUANTA |
DANIEL CANO |
ACAO GO |
MARJUN ENGLISH/ADOLFO ARQUILLANO |
ACE |
ERICK SEGUMBAN |
CARDINAL LIM |
PABLING OBIAL |
ROY VELEZ |
LYSANDER DIAZ/MARJUN BOCQUECOSA |
HEREBERTO ALBARACIN |
TCS |
|
GBAB |
GBAB |
GBAB |
GBAB |
GBAB |
GBAB |
GBAB |
GBAB |
GBAB |
GBAB |
GBAB |
|
3N KINGS TAGS |
MANOK SA GALLICANTU |
SCL MDD 86 |
RCB PANGLAO |
AGF |
LEON KILAT |
JK-KAI |
INTENSITY ELEVEN |
KEN, KYLE & KRAIG |
KEG |
RIO GF |
|
ANGELO TAGAYTAY |
LARRY OPADA |
STEVE LUCERO |
RUDY BONGGOYAN |
BOBONG OLARIO/GEN. OLARIO |
NOEL CORNELIO |
KYLE MADANGUIT |
AMON CIMAFRANCA |
WILSON DU |
KYLE MADANGUIT |
MARK VINCENT ANG |
|
GBAEV |
GBAEV |
GBAEV |
GBAEV |
GBAEV |
GBAEV |
GBAEV |
GBAEV |
GBAEV |
GBAEV |
GBAEV |
GBAEV |
GBAEV |
GBAEV |
GBAEV |
GBAEV |
GBAEV |
GBAEV |
GBAEV |
GBAEV |
GBAEV |
GBAEV |
GBAEV |
|
TODICHA |
CHICKBOY |
D MIGHTY CHICKBOY |
CULKING |
ABG GF |
BURAUEN 5 STAG DEC. 22-2 |
D7A'S GF |
CINDERELLA |
MOTHER GF |
AAA CORNER STONE |
TOTONG / RBD GF |
SAN ROQUE |
SHANEBO 1 |
MATADERO LUCKY 36 |
KING COBRA |
NEXGEN/DUSTIN & NATHAN |
DML GAMEFARM |
LUMAD LUSADNON DS |
RLM DONGI |
DODONG & RYAN |
AM JE DERBY ACES |
RRB DOFOX FLYERS AGRIVET |
VRS TIAGO COMBINE |
|
PITOY VENENZUELA/ RICHARD |
NELSON PEÑARANDA |
NELSON PEÑARANDA |
CARLO RIVERA |
ARNOLD GARCIANO |
ENGR. ERNIE BALDO/ MARK ANTHONY |
NESIO CERELO ALINEA |
MIKE ROSAL |
VICTOR VILLACRUSIS |
FIRMO AGONCILLO |
BARRY PALAÑA |
JUNE CORBO |
SHANE LEONARD |
ANGGENG MATUGUINA |
JUNIOR MENDOZA |
DUSTIN MURPHY / JONATHAN GUIA |
LHYNEE CINCO/ EDGAR LOPEZ |
ATTY. WILFREDO PASCUA/ DODOY |
ROY MALCAMPO |
SABIN LARRAZABAL JR. |
JOSEPH CORTES/ALVIN VIZCARA |
RODOLFO RAMOS/DOC BON |
VIC/JAMES GANTALAO/ROMEO TEOCO |
|
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
GFBAN |
|
FRANLIZ BNW |
CHAMP |
ISSAC TRT |
SQUARE L |
TRIPLE D |
BATTOUSAI |
BG KABANKALAN |
HB THESSA 29 |
JCD/ SPEED R "KING OF WINGS" |
JERMAG-BPZ-JRT |
UJ SPORTS CENTER SAGAY 2 |
UGC TAGAPAGLIGTAS |
9 DASH LINE |
RJC |
WOODBERRY/J&C 1 |
NJJR 5 |
RSP GF ONE |
JRL 1 |
AMASING MARIA CORAZON |
RAVENS |
HAMITOS 1 |
JOAQUIN LUCAS/ SALTRI |
REN REN |
BGD BUTCHER |
SAP- BULL |
NJJR 3 |
ZABLATAC |
2 SAN NICHOLAS LDI |
ALGAR SANDY AND PALITO 2 |
NJ QUICK FIRE |
RA EXPLODER 222 |
NOCONEL GF/DOUBLE-A |
ACE BS PANIQUI 1 |
BOM A |
HIGH MOUNTAINS AS |
|
FVL/ TIGER |
OCAT BROS./E.VINAS/E.ARAMBURU/BBA |
TYRON TIU/ROMARC/CHERRY |
WILFREDO NATUELA/APOLINARIO LANZA |
D. LAMELA/DAVE L./DEXTER L. |
E.C. GALVAN/A.C. BELLEZA |
B. GRANADA |
ENGR. T. CALDERON JR. |
J. DITCHING/D. CALAMBO |
J. MAGALONA/JRT |
V. JAVELOSA |
U. CRUZ |
NJ BIASON |
R. CALBO/J. CALVO |
E. JACOLBE |
NARWIN JAVELOSA |
ENGR. R. S. PINUELA/BUTCHOY G. |
JOE LAUREÑO |
A. TRAFANGCO |
ENGR. RJ SARIL/L.CAMAIRA/J. LAURENO |
REYNALDO HAMITO |
BEBING BELONIO/ MEL TYRONE TRIBACO |
IAN RUIZ/ NELSON DELA PAZ |
BINGBONG DAYON |
F. PALMAC/ C PADPAD |
NARWIN JAVELOSA |
W. REGOLE/ N. CATALBAS |
RPY/BONI/F. LUMANGYAO |
ALGAR |
RODERICK SARIO |
REYNOLD RENMOA/RAYMUND A. |
ONEL DEBULGADO/ALVIN AVILLA |
B.SINGBENCO/BEBOTROXAS/ACE |
BOM |
A. SANAP |
|
NGBA |
NGBA |
NGBA |
NGBA |
NGBA |
NGBA |
NGBA |
NGBA |
NGBA |
NGBA |
NGBA |
NGBA |
NGBA |
NGBA |
NGBA |
NGBA |
NGBA |
NGBA |
NGBA |
NGBA |
NGBA |
NGBA |
NGBA |
NGBA |
NGBA |
|
RB-GF |
JGA & SONS DEC. 7 4 COCK & STAG |
DANA G. G.T. |
MORNIG STAR |
422 STONEHILL LDI |
ALEXANDER NYT 16 |
REDWINGS PL |
TABUK A&A MAD SCIENCE |
VERTICAL LIMIT MAD SCIENCE |
CTB GAYLE MAD SCIENCE |
NSM WAR BIRD |
DVHDL EXCELLENCE |
C.Y.R. LOI |
RNJ SOTA |
MOUNTAIN LORDS MCG 1 |
LMO CABAKAHAN |
"MICAH GF REIGN & SHINE" MICHAEL |
ARRT LUCKY 1217 |
PULANG ARAW |
BUTTERFLY FLEA |
JEMAMA |
BYB CABAKAHAN |
TRES MARIAS BALARAW |
TRES MARIAS HBD MULO |
MLC GAMEFARM |
|
TABONG & ONIE PULA |
JGA & SONS |
RAMIE GRAVINO |
RIC SICANGCO |
RAFFY YULO/JSY/INO YULO |
LEMY DOMINGO/ BERT |
PATONG LEDESMA/ BOY LEDESMA |
ABET ANTONIO/ MAD SCIENCE |
RAMIL LABRADOR/ TONTON UY/ MAD |
CARLOS BEATO/ MAD SCIENCE |
WARREN AGRAVANTE/ NIXON |
DVH/ DOC AYONG LORENZO |
GABRIEL/RPY/INO YULO |
RUSSEL ARROYO/ABNER PRIOLO / KAPID |
TEDDY DITCHELA |
LOUIE M. OCEJA |
BOBBY CLYDE LEGASPI/ GLIEZER |
TEDDY DITCHELA |
ENGR. RANDOLF MAGBANUA |
TAK-U DELA TORRE |
BUTCH MARQUEZ LIM |
B. BRIONES |
JOSEPH DUMANCAS/FRANCIS |
JOSEPH DUMANCAS/MULO |
NONOY CANETE |
|
|
EL PRESIDENTE/NOAH GABRIEL TJBV |
ER SQUAD DIABLO |
LUCKY BASTARD BULLJACK |
|
LILING TEVES |
RAUL JAMANDRON |
SANTI |
|
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
PAGBA |
|
VIVA SABLOGON |
MBE BMEG INTEGRA-1 |
RAS 21 |
JTN ANTIQUE |
I.N.G. IRVYNN |
AGAINST ALL ODDS |
HART BLUEWATER BROOG J |
JBF AXEL MIGUEL |
JJP |
ATI-ATIHAN 6 COCK 3 MILLION |
TATAK GREAT 8 |
SKIPER |
GEMINI |
BERBER |
BLUE STAR |
RRA JAC GF |
GDA |
JMF CAYOTE |
R.G.M |
CLEAR SPRING 1 |
BLUE HORIZON SPL |
J.A.S./ ZEAL ANDIA BATCH 2 |
ABS 22641 |
BALIK- AN CREEK |
DOC CHAI KING |
GROUND WAVE |
PRINCE NATHAN |
JR. PERICH 888 |
DANROS |
IRON MIKE |
RLS THE IMPOSSIBLE DREAM |
JJE MAGVIL GF |
N@R PUNISHER |
BM MODA |
DON WILLIAM KING |
CARNIVAL CRUISELINE/ ITALIAN STALLION |
SAMWIN RL PRINCESS |
BONG-GING F |
FEDABET 218-2 |
GOLDEN REPUBLIC-2 |
MAJESTIC |
QPI VIPER |
SAN ISIDRO LABRADOR |
SITIO TARUC TRIPLE-S |
AA DOS FOR DOS 2 |
BNJJ 4TH IMPACT |
RR/ALLYSA |
CARLES EXPRESS |
TEAM GFA |
BLESSY & PRECIOUS-BITA |
JIGA 3 ACE GF |
FEB. 22 5-COK SIBALOM |
TOTO GAB KINGKING MDR-1 |
SKY GAMEFARM |
MIANAY 3V'S GF |
ALPHABET LDI |
SWWA DONA NELIDA |
TRIPLE-N ARBI |
HVE FAE |
GEMINI RED |
BRGY. DOLORES TRIPLE-F |
AMERIHAWK RVL |
JACOB |
D'PARTNER'S 888 |
ALEXA-1 |
BBC THIABEX LDI |
JVP THE PIRATES |
ADD JS-REY |
AGDAHON |
LBGF WLTY JANIUAY |
JDA PROMOTER 43 |
MBGF BALBAL MAGNO BROS. |
ALBOROTE BROS. |
BOOMERANG GF-1 |
BRCY TWIN DRAGON-I |
7 BIETE AND BUDDY COMPANY |
BANAHAW GF |
URETA BROTHERS COMBINE |
NHOYJUCO GAMEFARM EF/VPL GF |
BRAVE HEART |
RFMM EJC FARM |
|
JTP/JOVIPALMARES |
MARLON ESCOLIN |
REYNAN SARABIA |
MAYOR JOJO FORNIER |
SERGIO NEGRE JR. |
L. CALIGAN/KING CAGAMPANG |
JOHN HARESCO/R. ABENOJAR |
JOEBEN/MICHAEL FRIAS |
JEROME & JOEL PARRENAS/JLR |
ROY CONTI/BOY CASTILLO |
PAUL PANES/ HORACE PANES |
JESSEL HARE |
M. ESLABAN/DIAMANTE/ TUPAS |
M. ESLABAN/DIAMANTE/ TUPAS |
R. ARAYA/ A. BURGOS/ ZARAGOSA BROS. |
ROQUE AURELIO/ P. DATILES |
JOEL CAPARANGA |
ENGR. TOTO / LONE SANTACERA/ DR. M |
JOEL BRAZAS/ E. OSCARES/ R.G.M |
EHD |
S. BAELLO/ S. TUAZON |
BENJIE BANARES/ G.MM/J.A.S. |
DARWIN DINSON/ T.B SENCIL |
O.ANOCHE |
ENGR. LITO GABAYERON/ J. LIARTE |
MICHAEL TIU/ TOTO NUNEZ |
CAPT. C. SUPERAL ISMAEL TANO |
RICHARD TORRENTO |
D. BATISTIS |
NESTOR BRETANA |
ROMAN SERVANDO |
W. ERTA |
C. SUPERAL |
RAMON SULLANO |
WILLIAM LEBANAN |
J. ABIADO/ J. DOINGO |
K. SANCHEZ |
CHARLIE FUENTESPINA |
R. DONESA |
R. SEGURA |
L. SAMODIO |
Q. ILAYA |
JET OLAGUER |
FRED PALMARES |
D. BATISTIS |
T. ACELAR |
ATTY. COLADA |
JOEMARIE MONTES |
GLEN ARCENAL |
AVELINO BESONIA |
IRVENE AGUJITAS |
JOEL OCCENA |
D.R. VILLANUEVA |
P. DATILES |
V. BESA/ NONOY |
P. SUAREZ |
WARNEL DELLOTA |
JESRY PALMARES |
HOMER ESCARRILLA |
M. ESLABAN/ DIAMANTE |
TONY FARENAS |
J. CASTELLANO |
JOEL VALDEZ |
RS / JPS/ I.Q. |
L. DUMALAG |
ATTY. L. COLADA |
M. PANES/ SANTE |
D. DINSON/ SOLIGUEN |
MELCHOR PANIZALES |
ATTY. N. LUTERO |
JOSE AGDALIPE |
B.G. MAGNO/ JAG MAGNO |
R. JARO/ ALBOROTE |
ROLDAN TANO |
A. CALUNSOD |
R. COFREROS |
E. LIBO-ON |
M.D. URETA |
MA. L. CALUNOD |
T. DECENA |
MA. FE HARDER |
|
SUGBO |
SUGBO |
SUGBO |
SUGBO |
SUGBO |
SUGBO |
SUGBO |
SUGBO |
SUGBO |
SUGBO |
SUGBO |
SUGBO |
SUGBO |
SUGBO |
SUGBO |
SUGBO |
SUGBO |
SUGBO |
SUGBO |
SUGBO |
SUGBO |
|
HGG GAME NA |
JANCOR - 1 |
DONBEL |
BATERIAN BLAZE |
419 JP DRAGON LTD |
DMC JR COMB |
JCC RANGER |
DANBEL OF INFINITY |
LIANA GF |
JMD FARM |
MILA FARM |
PRAXBOY |
EG SKYKING TIMBERLANE |
HMGF HURRICANE/BEGINNERS |
SAMCIUS |
MORE PA MORE PRE |
HMD ORANGE GAMEFOWL |
BAHAN ST. PESCADOR BROS |
BLACKOBALT - EE |
KING SHEPHERD |
YAN SI RICO |
|
GEN. GRANDE |
TORYAW |
DONIEBEL BESABELLA |
RIZ ORAT |
LOPE DORADO |
ALVIN VALENZUELA |
JESSIE CAYANONG |
DANILO BELANGEL |
NIONITO NECESARIO |
RODELO DIAMANTE |
BEN DIMAANO |
LEROY GO |
ELMO GAYOSO |
EDWIN MARAYASA |
VILLAVENZA |
ZALDY/JOEL RONDRIQUE |
HANZIE DALL |
CARL MOR/JESS PESCADOR |
RYAN ESMERO |
MARLOU GARCIA/ENGR. JALIPA |
ATTY. AMORES |
|
GBAC |
GBAC |
GBAC |
GBAC |
GBAC |
GBAC |
GBAC |
GBAC |
GBAC |
GBAC |
GBAC |
|
KTA |
PINAGALAAN FARM |
BALIT MCDC |
GREEN V GAME FARM RRD |
PDOTZKIE 1985 |
BB WAR |
JAEDEN * |
KLA GF* |
7A* |
E.P.M.E. ALI TALIGMAN-2 |
FOREVER BRO-1 |
|
VM KIM LOPE BOBONG ASIS |
VM KIM LOPE BOBONG ASIS |
ENGR. LEO DY/VM RONALD CORVERA |
DANNY NONAN / ROGER AGUILLERA |
PAUL JASON GALANG |
BRYAN BORJA |
JOEL LAHAYHAY |
VM KIM LOPE BOBONG ASIS |
VM KIM LOPE BOBONG ASIS |
ALI INTINO |
ENGR. ONIC CANO |
|
MIGBA |
MIGBA |
MIGBA |
MIGBA |
MIGBA |
MIGBA |
MIGBA |
MIGBA |
MIGBA |
MIGBA |
MIGBA |
MIGBA |
MIGBA |
MIGBA |
MIGBA |
MIGBA |
MIGBA |
MIGBA |
MIGBA |
MIGBA |
MIGBA |
MIGBA |
MIGBA |
MIGBA |
|
ADDU BATCH 69 |
MACS 33 |
JSB |
SF BLUE QUARTZ 828 |
ONE BIG WASH 1 |
GGF |
METBAC |
MELISSA + FIVE |
DENNIS-M |
SCU FARM |
EURO BLUE 777 |
377 GAME WARRIORS |
SUPER MOON |
MYLES DAVAO LDI |
GMA FIGHTER |
MAC WACHI |
D40 GAMEFARM |
KDZ-DDZ CELEBRITY |
JOK SAMAL |
DOUBLE R TUNGKALAN |
ST. ANTHONY |
SAN JAVIER |
CPB TIGER |
KDZ SUNSHINE |
|
VILLAFUERTE, DAEVE |
CAYETANO, MARK |
BULAQUINA, A/TOPINIO |
UY, BEBOT |
LAZARRAGA, FRANCIS |
GADONG TAUTHO/UY, ISIDORO |
BACUS, ELMER |
COLMO, KAREN/JOE GATMAITAN/ALEX |
MABANGIS, DENNIS |
UY, SAMMY |
BAQUIREL, ROMEO |
GIL GUANZON |
ARENDANO, ALLAN |
REYES, SHANE |
LEDESMA, CESARIO |
CAYETANO, MARK |
CUARENTA, CRISTULO |
CANO, DANTE/ JUN CELEBRAR |
FLORES, KENETH/ MICHAEL MALLARI |
EVANGELIO, ROQUE/ RYAN GANUELAS |
R. SILVA/BELEN, NELSON |
PGD |
CPB |
KANO DANIEL |
|
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
NMGBA |
|
GOLDEN ARROW |
BOY COBRA |
LANGASI |
APB BLUEVILLE GAMEFARM 1 |
MAGBABAYA ZDA |
RBR/ARIES |
RBR/LMW BLUE THUNDER |
WELKA GAMEFFARM |
R2K BIRD |
NICKEL BLACK |
5 BROTHERS EGF |
R2 & GB CLAVERIA |
CRC IMPACT |
SBE ONEWAY |
RPMF GAMEFARM |
RVA GUISOK |
NARF SIX |
DT/DBR GF 1 |
WOLVERINE MASTER |
KMU GAMEFARM/BLACK OIL 1 |
JJA GF |
DPL & SONS GAMEFARM |
RJB LANTAPAN |
ACK DOSE |
BATTLE CITY MEGA LEGEND |
W.A. LINER |
RDL VICTORIA WHITE HEART |
EN BUGS BDLC |
CHICKEMON JCP |
BLACK MOUNTAIN 357 |
MAVERICK-V/SIKAT PILIPINAS |
R.T. BUROD/RBP |
RBR COBRA |
|
BARTOLOME TAPERLA/LARRY |
A. AYCO/CHARLIE YU |
DAVE JAMAGO |
ENGR. ALVIN BITON |
ZOSIMO ANTIVO |
RICARDO GUADES/REYNALDO |
LEONARD WINSTANLEY |
ROEL KAAMINO |
ROEL KAAMINO |
FRANCIS CAPEDING/ERIC LOUIE |
MICHAEL SILOS/MICHAEL AMARGA |
RODNER TUQUIB/MARTIN BACAN |
CAMILO CHIO |
SILVERIO ESPIRITU |
REY MANGINSAY |
REY VINCENT ADARNA |
ATTY. NOEL "BONG" VEDAD |
DOMINIC REQUINA/DENNIS TUI |
MARVANNE EBESA |
KIM UY |
DANTE DE JESUS/JOSEPH JOY |
DANILO LAGBAS |
RICKY JAMES BALANSAG |
ALLAN CARIÑO |
BJORN ESTRADA |
ISMAEL PENING JR. |
JOMERIC MARILLA |
CHRISTOPHER DELA CERNA |
ROLANDO OCA/RAMIL PADIN |
PEPITO CHUA |
FERMIN JARALES/REY |
RAYMART TUI/RANDOLPH PLAZA |
REYNALDO RAMIREZ/ RICARDO |
|
SGBA |
SGBA |
SGBA |
SGBA |
SGBA |
SGBA |
SGBA |
SGBA |
SGBA |
SGBA |
SGBA |
SGBA |
SGBA |
SGBA |
SGBA |
SGBA |
SGBA |
SGBA |
SGBA |
SGBA |
SGBA |
SGBA |
SGBA |
SGBA |
SGBA |
SGBA |
SGBA |
SGBA |
SGBA |
SGBA |
SGBA |
|
BAY AREA BIRD MASTER |
ZALWIN |
EP SAN ROQUE GAME FARM |
LPJ LGM |
DCC & SONS |
GREY RED |
BARANGAY KLINAN GF |
REAL MACOY |
CUTORA FIREBIRDS |
BERTING CUPONG |
ASF GF-01 |
NICE GSM |
MBR DEC. 07 3COCKS DERBY NEW |
JAMIRA |
R.A. SCORPION GF/NCJ GF |
M.D. BORGE J.M. |
GBN STEELMAN |
GREAT THE BRAVE |
GRANT/REYNALDO ARGUELLES |
LCL/JAS |
WLT GANSING WHITE |
TM |
GOLDEN R |
DST |
FG GF |
JCB ALABEL |
RB JR @BENC |
ZDU GF |
AT GF 1 |
PER AND JAS |
RB SALTO GF |
|
A. |
ZALDY CARGASON/ENGR. A. BILLONES |
PLACIDO PORRAS/BONBON PORRAS |
LGM |
DEXTER CABALLERO |
REY AGUIRRE/B. BASID |
DINNES SENADOR |
EDWARD CABANLIT |
EDWARD CABANLIT |
ROGER COSIO/ROMEO CORPUZ |
RUBEN BEMON JR. |
TEO JUN WATANABE |
ALEXANDER BRYAN REHGANIT |
MIRAVALLES BRO. |
R. ALAER/CJ CELESTIAL |
N. LACSON/ J. MAREGMEN |
ENGR. GARDONG NAVARRO |
A.Y. PINGOY |
RAGLM & FRIENDS |
J. TOBIANO CO |
WLT/ SALANGA/COLOSO |
TM |
DIBU TUAN |
DIBU TUAN |
L. GRINO |
JASON BAUTISTA |
RUBEN BEMON JR. |
ZALDY DU |
TWEET ANIMAS |
JAS |
RUBEN BEMON JR. |
|
ZGBA |
ZGBA |
ZGBA |
ZGBA |
ZGBA |
ZGBA |
ZGBA |
ZGBA |
ZGBA |
ZGBA |
ZGBA |
ZGBA |
ZGBA |
ZGBA |
ZGBA |
ZGBA |
ZGBA |
ZGBA |
ZGBA |
ZGBA |
ZGBA |
|
MYZ GAMEFARM |
KDZ JODAN |
SUPER MARIO 4 |
AE PUNISHER |
ARN-GAMEFARM |
RVGF RD TATAK |
AL S1 |
MANTAHA |
RJ8 GF BLADE WARRIORS |
ANAK TI DASOL GAMEFARM |
KIDLAT 1 |
MEDING RBL |
PASO RIVER STONE |
RHIA & RED 1 |
MT MATATAL |
RC4 BRAHMINY KITES |
JAYDON ROSWELL |
SAN PEDRO |
LAMITAN RF-2 |
KBPZ KRISTINA |
VETERAN HEROES |
|
RAMONITO YRAOLA |
JULIETO DANIEL/ JODAN EVANGELISTA |
MARC DIAZ/ROMULO DIAZ |
ALLAN ENRIQUEZ |
ALEX MACAPILI |
RANGIE DOMINGO |
ROMAR FRANCISCO |
RUDYGER DIAZ |
TONY SEBASTIAN/ENGR. REMS |
MR. B REMORIN |
PACIFICO PAJARITO |
BOBBY LIM |
ALEJANDRO SAMPANG |
RICO TEE |
WIRON GREGORIO |
RONALD/RYAN/RONALD JR. BARANDINO |
ROGELIO KANG/FERDIE FERNANDO |
ABOY CU |
R. FURIGAY |
JULIETO DANIEL/ JODAN EVANGELISTA |
JAMES SIASON/ RYAN BARANDINO |
|
ZNGBA |
ZNGBA |
ZNGBA |
ZNGBA |
ZNGBA |
ZNGBA |
ZNGBA |
ZNGBA |
ZNGBA |
ZNGBA |
ZNGBA |
ZNGBA |
ZNGBA |
|
OLINGAN FARMSTAR |
ENGA GF |
RBR /BC VICTORIA |
RBR RED PHYTON |
B-ROYALE GAMEFARM |
GLM YEAHBOY GF |
PALAK-PALAK GAMEFARM |
SALTO ECA LETAPAN |
BALILIA OROQUIETA |
ANIMAS GAMEFARM 1 |
ORACION INDING GF |
HYPER REAPPER'D |
LABRADOR |
|
OBET RELUYA |
AGNE YAP |
FERDINAND BONG CAPEDING |
REYNALDO RAMIREZ |
RODEL AMPAL |
GLEN MALCAMPO |
BENTOY SY |
BIBOY MARTINEZ |
JASON ALMONTE |
DONJIE ANIMAS |
NESTY ORACION |
ROEL DORIMON |
REYNALDO LUGO |
|
ZSGBA |
ZSGBA |
ZSGBA |
ZSGBA |
ZSGBA |
|
BALETE JDO |
JOSHUA PHANTOM |
BOOGIE |
KOKO NG AGUILA |
BRUCE & DUKE |
|
ATTY. CANTAGO/ENGR. ONOT |
BALTAZAR DOMAOAL |
MELGAZAR ARAYA |
NESTOR LOQUIAS |
VELASCO BROS. |
|
|
JD BOYZ |
LNP FIGHTERS |
YIGO/NCS |
|
LUFO/JERVY BABAUTA |
LAWRENCE AND NOEL |
RICKY, JULIOUS, JONATHAN & TYLER |
|
NATIONAL |
NATIONAL |
NATIONAL |
NATIONAL |
NATIONAL |
NATIONAL |
NATIONAL |
NATIONAL |
NATIONAL |
NATIONAL |
NATIONAL |
NATIONAL |
NATIONAL |
NATIONAL |
NATIONAL |
|
|
FIREBLADE |
VK RED FEET EAE DC |
BOSS GILLI/KF (SARIKAMPO) |
KAI CBA 2 |
KAI CBA 3 |
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME |
EDISON/JULLIANBOY/BAKAS |
BGBA TATA REY 4 |
IRON HEART |
JUR BULACAN FARM RC |
BOSS GILLI/KF-1 (SARIKAMPO) |
BABY LOVE ABRA 2 |
.JB MITHY GF-1 |
BULLDOG MIKEE |
BIRTHDAY TATAY BONG DEC. 18 6-COCK |
|
|
TONY SY |
ARIEL MAGAT |
MAYOR ESPIRITU |
GENGEN ARAYATA/JUN SOSA |
GENGEN ARAYATA/JUN SOSA |
JOHNNY MOORE AND JOHN SEINER |
MASCARINA/HOMECILLO/ R. SISON |
REY BRIONES/ZALDY PAREDES |
ALEX ALEA |
JOHNNY UY RAFAEL/ RAMIL CAPISTRANO |
MAYOR FRANCIS ESPIRITU |
CONG. JB BERNOS |
VINAN BAQUIRAN AND OJIE OJEDA |
BULLDOG/MIKEE MENEZ |
BONG PINEDA |
|
|