The FIGBA website is constantly being updated. For urgent concerns and up-to-date information, please contact the FIGBA secretariat at: telefax

(+63 2) 634-2807 or e-mail adminsec@figba.org.

 

BAKBAKAN Clean Up 2017 Straight 3

Printer-friendly versionPrinter-friendly versionSend by emailSend by emailPDF versionPDF version

No.

Associations

Entry name

Entry owner

Total Score

1

BBC

RAWLANDS STOCK GAMEFARM

ROLAND BALIAO

3

2

BBC

BOTONG HAWK 1

ZYWIN QUE

3

3

BBC

MAHIYAIN GF

GEORGE MAHIYA

3

4

BBC

ALDRICH

LEO GUTIERREZ

3

5

BBC

SHINTARU

MARIO RIVERA

3

6

BBC

AP BENSON KEEP THE DREAM ALIVE

BENSON/ARIEL/JOEL GATDULA

3

7

BBC

JLG SUBIC

JEFFREY DE CASTRO

3

8

BBC

TPB IMMORATL GF

TEDDY BERANA

3

9

BBC

AGUDO

ALEX AND FRIENDS

3

10

BBC

JTZ BIGAA BLUE

JAKE ZOBEL

3

11

BBC

TIM TIM 2

NOEL AWAYAN

3

12

BBC

ANGEL HANNA

FK

3

13

BBC

KIRLEBYA

LEMWELL ISLA

3

14

BBC

JAN 12 3COCK SA LIPA-BIRTHDAY BOY

SGT. ABNER MACALA

3

15

BBC

4A GF

LEO GUTIERREZ

3

16

BBC

MGF GAGAMBA

ARIEL ABROGENA

3

17

BBC

PLATERO

 AGLO MARTINEZ

3

18

BGBA

AGRK GF/ JEDI MASTER 2

ALLAN KE/ GIDEON ANTONIO

3

19

BGBA

BUNNY 2

BUNNY VELASCO

3

20

BGBA

BDJ-RFN

BHOY DE JESUS

3

21

BGBA

RMV GAMEFARM/ LEXI

OLAN VILLARAMA/ JOWAR

3

22

BGBA

KING ALEXANDER 1

ALEX SALIGAO/ ENGR. FERNAN

3

23

BGBA

MIGUELS

NESTOR MACAPAGAL JR.

3

24

BGBA

JSC LANCER

JOEY CRUZ

3

25

BGBA

RS MICO

RIGOR SIPACIO

3

26

BIGBA

JAMESTOWN

JESSIE BERCES

3

27

BIGBA

MVI FARM

ENGR. MANUEL IMPERIAL JR./ ALAN

3

28

BIGBA

BANAHAW FEB 10 3 COCK GDL 600K

MIKE VASQUEZ

3

29

BZBA

SB- JELO1

JOSED OCA

3

30

BZBA

KING SOLOMON 1

VER/ RICO MIRANDA

3

31

BZBA

RED LION/ RVR 888

DARREL G. MITCHELL

3

32

CVBA

SKYKING TITANS

ELMO GAYOSO

3

33

CVBA

X BROTHERS & BABY ANGEL GF

ALBERT LU/ TAPALES

3

34

CVGBA

MLP GAMEFARM

LEONARDO PATTUNG

3

35

CVGBA

TABING ILOG

ARJAY TUDDAO

3

36

GBAC

EP RBP SUPE NINO-1

RANDOLPH PLAZA

3

37

GBAC

AF-2

ENGR. ARTHUR ONG-OH/JUNIOR PO

3

38

GBAP

GOLDEN BLADE

FERDIE PEREZ

3

39

GBAP

GREEN VALLEY

DR. PEREZ

3

40

GBAP

MELMAR GAMEBIRDS

MARIVIC CALANTOT

3

41

GBONE

WINNING TIME

RHETT ANGARA

3

42

GBONE

RGB BALER

REDICK BUEN

3

43

KGBA

RRJ

ROLLY ANTONIO

3

44

KGBA

BRGY. YE YUAN

BOOTS YAP

3

45

MIGBA

FSDS

JIMENEZ, JULITO

3

46

MIGBA

UPSIDE DOWN

CAYETANO, MARK

3

47

NMGBA

JG CANITOAN/MEEB

JAMES GALON

3

48

NMGBA

OIL & GAS

ORLY ESTOR

3

49

NMGBA

ZDA MAGBABAYA

ZUSI ANTIVO

3

50

NMGBA

DATU MAGBABAYA

ZUSI ANTIVO

3

51

NMGBA

BUKIDNON MAGBABAYA

ANTIVO ZUSI

3

52

NMGBA

RED SAGUITARUIS/SUPER MARCO

CARMELO CRIS AMPER

3

53

NMGBA

MARKA R.

CARMELO CRIS AMPER/M. REYES

3

54

NMGBA

RVA THUNDER BIRD-888

REY VINCENT ADARNA

3

55

NMGBA

JJF APACHE

HERNANDOAPACIBLE

3

56

NMGBA

CASTIE LDI

V. CASTILLON

3

57

NMGBA

MC AI BUGSUKAN LDI

MARK CAPILI

3

58

PAGBA

"MT AROSA"

ELEUTERIO FERNANDEZ

3

59

PAGBA

3 J'S

EDUARDO LASQUITE

3

60

PAGBA

ALEXANDRA EASTVALE LDI

ATTY. LEX COLADA/ FUENTESPINA

3

61

PAGBA

ANGRY BIRD

LAWRENCE LU

3

62

PAGBA

ANO

A. SUPAPO

3

63

PAGBA

BONG2X FURNITURE

DR. SULLANO/ EAJ

3

64

PAGBA

CHIC HUNTER

NESTOR LEE

3

65

PAGBA

EVERBEST

WINNIE ERTA

3

66

PAGBA

FUG SUNSHINE STATE

JOEMARIE CARTEL

3

67

PAGBA

GOLDEN REPUBLIC

ENGR. R. SEGURA

3

68

PAGBA

ING GAMEFARM-1

JUN NEGRE

3

69

PAGBA

JCL FARM

R.P. JHOY/ INSOT/ WINDEL

3

70

PAGBA

JJ DYNASTY

JJ MORATA/ J. VILLALUNA

3

71

PAGBA

JPO GF FEB. 24 5-COCK

MAYOR JOEL OCCENA

3

72

PAGBA

JTP

MAYOR JESRY PALMARES

3

73

PAGBA

K ANDRIANE

R. PANIZAL/ C/E CELESTE

3

74

PAGBA

NJB

NELSON BARTOLOME

3

75

PAGBA

NSS LANAS

NONITO SECOL

3

76

PAGBA

RC PT COMBINE

P. TALLADOR/ RC

3

77

PAGBA

RED CATS

OLIVER CHIU/ BOY WANG YU

3

78

PAGBA

RJ SUPOC

RICKY SAYO/ R. BALDOMERO

3

79

PAGBA

RMC MABUHAY

W. DELLOTA/ RIZAL/ R. CATALBAS

3

80

PAGBA

RMJB

PATERNO JARDELEZA JR.

3

81

PAGBA

RSL 1-671 RPJR

RSL/ R. PALMARES

3

82

PAGBA

SWWA 3'JS

WARNEL DELLOTA/ E. LASQUITE

3

83

PAGBA

VILLA EXTREME (CHICO)

K. SANCHEZ/ S. VILLANUEVA

3

84

PAGBA

WMC

JOSEPH JAMILI

3

85

PAGBA

YEIN YEIN

ROMELO RAYMUNDO

3

86

QCBA

BLAZE OF GLORY

JOJO JASMIN & VANNI OBISPO

3

87

QCBA

HARING IBON

ENGR. MINOY AGUILA

3

88

QCBA

BM 88 MABALASIK LDB

ELPEDIO PEREZ

3

89

QCBA

R.L.E. BOSTON 63

RODEL ESGUERA

3

90

QCBA

R.L.E. CABATANG 63

RODEL ESGUERA

3

91

RGBA

LOLA NENE

FRANCES OCONER

3

92

RGBA

RMD

R. M. DIRECTO

3

93

RGBA

MT. PURRO AND LCB

ALAN ABONIO

3

94

RGBA

D'VIL BIRDS/SWEET 16

DUPHER VILLALON/REYDEN CERICOS

3

95

RGBA

JMCL

JUN CASALJAY

3

96

SGBA

LGM BIRD MASTER

L MARIANO

3

97

SGBA

DREAM CHASER SPECIALS

B. SALANGA

3

98

SGBA

RAE MALAKAS

ENGR. R ESPIRITU

3

99

SGBA

FG COMBO

L. GRINO

3

100

SGBA

JG CAPRICORN 17-55

H. GALLEGO

3

101

SGBA

LGM

L. MARIANO

3

102

SGBA

BONG AND DODO

AYP

3

103

SGBA

JUNIOR FARM

N.ARAQUIL

3

104

TAGBA

RED STAR 2

KARL BAAC

3

105

TAGBA

RED STAR 3

KARL BAAC

3

106

TAGBA

KONSI 2

ANDREW MENDOZA

3

107

TAGBA

PENDANG SNIPERS

KIM CARDINES

3

108

TAGBA

NEW PORAC COCKPIT ARENA 2018 1

MAN MAN BENGCO/ ENGR. BONG

3

109

TAGBA

GOLDEN BLADE

MON DE GUZMAN

3

110

TAGBA

MJC

JUN CASTRO

3

111

UBBBA

MANHU WELWEL

NLC/ JGSF

3

112

UBBBA

KITMA

A. FLORES, VER/ REY IGNACIO

3

113

UBBBA

ST. AUGUSTINE WM-V

WAYLON MANG-OY

3

114

UBBBA

W.R.

LINO

3

115

UBBBA

STA. RITA EAST

DAN OLIVER/ MANGAOANG BROS.

3

116

UBBBA

KAMANGGAAN

ROLLY LIMJAP

3

117

UBBBA

MASCULADOS VICE OCT.

ROMEL TOLIDAN

3

118

UBBBA

TEAM PATRICK N TONY BOY

E. BUYUCAN

3

119

UCBA

PRIME GAMEFARM

SONNY CIFRA

3

120

UCBA

BOY CHICO

GEN GEN ARAYATA

3

121

UCBA

R NELL

ARNEL PANIS

3

122

UCBA

ASV ELM 1827

ANTONIO VILLAROSA

3

123

UCBA

BS BIAGA EL FUEGO

DIOSDADO BIAGA

3

124

UCBA

ALAS TRECE

PRIME VINZON/MELCHOR/WARREN

3

125

UCBA

RHOAN VELEZ

ROEL VELEZ

3

126

UCBA

JULLIAN BOY/EDISON/RJF

ED MASCARINA

3

127

UCBA

SAN MIGUEL

JLABII/STORESS

3

128

UCBA

BG WARRIORS EGA

BOYET GALINDO/ALEX ARCE

3

129

UCBA

VRY REMBION JERICO

VERNON YUMOL

3

130

UGBAT

PANIQUI MAX MARCH 18 5-COCK

MAYOR MAX ROXAS

3

131

UGBAT

HERO

ATTY. IAN MANIQUIS

3

132

UMIGBA

SMH TOP GUN

STANLY HUFANO

3

133

UNIGBA

CROWNBERRY 4 COCK FEB. 7

ATTY. INDELL CHUA/ MAYOR ALBERT

3

134

UPBA

PUERTO PRINCESA

RAFAEL BANZUELA

3

135

UPBA

MECHANIC: PULANG LUPA 2

BADONG CORTEL

3

136

UPBA

BATOY

ARIEL OLARTE

3

137

VIQGBA

SUPERFIRE DLD

R. CASTILLO/D. PARUNGAO

3

138

VIQGBA

FIRE AND RAIN GF SUPER KIDLAT 1

F. URBANO/ E. PADILLA/ LTV

3

139

ZGBA

RG BROTHERS

BUENO RAMININ

3

140

ZGBA

EGAL NATALIA

EDGAR GALEA

3

141

ZGBA

MYZ SEA WARRIOR

S. SALAMON

3

142

ZGBA

ND SPL

NONONG SUAREZ

3

143

ZGBA

P.T GARRIAN

ALVIN LIM/JULIETO AND DANTE DANIEL

3

144

ZGBA

VICTORIA FORTE

MANNY DALIPE

3

145

ZGBA

KZ LAMITAN

ERWIN CERVANTES

3

146

ZGBA

WINFEATHER-PREY

RAMONITO VICENTE

3

147

ZNGBA

9576

REYNALDO LUGO

3

148

ZNGBA

NONOY BULLY BOY HYPE

TATA BERHAY

3

149

ZNGBA

BUENA SWERTE- EJR PRRRRTTT

JR BELLENO

3

150

ZSGBA

GGV WARBIRDS A.O.N

GILMORE VELASCO

3

151

ZSGBA

RDE 1A

RUEL ESTOPIA

3