The FIGBA website is constantly being updated. For urgent concerns and up-to-date information, please contact the FIGBA secretariat at: telefax

(+63 2) 634-2807 or e-mail adminsec@figba.org.

 

BAKBAKAN Clean Up 2017 List Of Winners Any 4,5,6

Printer-friendly versionPrinter-friendly versionSend by emailSend by emailPDF versionPDF version

No

Associations

Entry Name

Entry Owner

Total Score

1

QCBA

BM 88 MABALASIK LDB

ELPEDIO PEREZ

6

2

CVGBA

MLP GAMEFARM

LEONARDO PATTUNG

6

3

BGBA

RMV GAMEFARM- LEXI

OLAN VILLARAMA/ JOWAR

6

4

ZGBA

EGAL NATALIA

EDGAR GALEA

6

5

UBBBA- FINALS

ST. AUGUSTINE WM-V

WAYLON MANG-OY

6

6

SGBA- FINALS

JG CAPRICON 17-55

H. GALLEGO

6

7

BBC- FINALS

JTZ BIGAA BLUE

JAKE ZOBEL

6

8

RGBA- FINALS

MT. PURRO AND LCB

ALLAN ABONIO

6

9

RGBA- FINALS

RMD

R. M. DIRECTO

6

10

VIQGBA

SUREFIRE DLD

R. CASTILLO/ D. PARUNGAO

6

11

PAGBA- FINALS

RED CATS

OLIVER CHIU/ BOY WANG YU

6

12

PAGBA- FINALS

JJ DYNASTY

JJ MORATA/ J. VILLALUNA

6

13

NMGBA- FINALS

MARKA R.

CARMELO CRIS AMPER/ M. REYES

6

14

GBAP- FINALS

MELMAR GAMEBIRDS

MARIVIC CALANTOT

6

15

UCBA- FINALS

ALAS TRECE

PRIMO VINZON/MELCHOR/WARREN

6

16

UCBA- FINALS

BOY CHICO

GEN GEN ARAYATA/NORMAN RIVERA

6

17

UCBA- FINALS

PRIME GAMEFARM

SONNY CIFRA

6

1

BZBA

KING SOLOMON GF

VER N RICO MIRANDA

5.5

2

UPBA- FINALS

BATOY

ARIEL OLARTE

5.5

3

BBC- FINALS

JLG SUBIC

JEFFREY DE CASTRO

5.5

4

BBC- FINALS

3 KINGS KURACHI

CARAAN BROTHERS

5.5

5

BIGBA- FINALS

MVI FARM

ENGR. MANUEL IMPERIAL JR./ ALAN

5.5

6

RGBA- FINALS

ABUYO GAMEFARM

NIC A

5.5

7

VIQGBA

FIRE AND RAIN GF SUPER KIDLAT 1

F. URBANO/ E. PADILLA/ LTV

5.5

8

PAGBA- FINALS

RC PT COMBINE

P. TALLADOR/ RC

5.5

9

KGBA- FINALS

SAN NICHOLAS 1ST

JOEL MERCADO

5.5

10

ZNGBA-FINALS

ALSB SAGUITARIUS

ADONIS SORRONDA

5.5

1

TAGBA

KONSI 2

ANDREW MENDOZA

5

2

TAGBA

RED STAR 2

KARL BAAC

5

3

QCBA

*GIGI/ MMC

MARIODETO CORPORAL

5

4

QCBA

HARING IBON

ENGR. MINOY AGUILA

5

5

QCBA

BLAZE OF GLORY

JOJO JASMIN & VANNI OBISPO

5

6

BGBA

BUNNY 2

BUNNY VELASCO

5

7

BGBA

JVK KAYBIGA 1

JUN VIRAY

5

8

BGBA

RS MICO

RIGOR SEPACIO

5

9

BGBA

ES THUNDER

EDWARD SEE

5

10

ZGBA

ND SPL

NONONG SUAREZ

5

11

ZGBA

P. T GARRIAN

ALVIN LIM/ JULIETO AND DANTE DANIEL

5

12

ZGBA

MYZ SEA WARRIOR

S. SALAMON

5

13

UBBBA- FINALS

MANHU WELWEL

NLC/ JGSF

5

14

UBBBA- FINALS

STA. RITA EAST

DAN OLIVER/ MANGAOANG BROS.

5

15

UBBBA- FINALS

ROOSTER KIXX GF

ARCH. ARNEL P. CARLOS

5

16

UBBBA- FINALS

TEAM PATRICK 'N TONY BOY

E. BUYUCAN

5

17

UBBBA- FINALS

KAMANGGAAN

ROLLY LIMJAP

5

18

UPBA- FINALS

BIO ACTIV LDI

HENRY YAP

5

19

UPBA- FINALS

FPZ RVOJ PALAWAN BOYS

RAFAEL ORTEGA JR.

5

20

UPBA- FINALS

KORANDO NORTH

INAN ZABALLA

5

21

CGBA- FINALS

 IGF 1

ATTY. AMOREX RANESES

5

22

CVBA- FINALS

ANOA/ KABARAW

JOJO OQUIAS

5

23

CVBA- FINALS

X BROTHERS & BABY ANGEL GF

ALBERT LU/ TAPALES

5

24

SGBA- FINALS

JITOTS TUPI

J. PACETES/ TOTO

5

25

SGBA- FINALS

JUNIOR FARM

N. ARAQUIL

5

26

SGBA- FINALS

AVL CRISTAL

ALEX LAMANERO

5

27

SGBA- FINALS

JACK MPC

CANDAVA/ BEBOT TIU

5

28

SGBA- FINALS

PER AND JAS

JOHNNY Y. CO/ ENGR. EMANUEL PADLAN

5

29

BBC- FINALS

ANGEL HANNA

FK

5

30

BBC- FINALS

BAMBOOLINEGF

BIENVENIDO ROSARIA/ NORMAN ILAO

5

31

BBC- FINALS

AP BENSON KEEP THE DREAM ALIVE

BENSON/ ARIEL/ JOEL GATDULA

5

32

BBC- FINALS

SHINTARU

MARIO RIVERA

5

33

BBC- FINALS

BOTONG HAWK

ZYWIN  QUE

5

34

BBC- FINALS

4A GF

LEO GUTIERREZ

5

35

BBC- FINALS

JAN 1 3 COCK SA LIPA- BIRTHDAY BOY

SGT. ABNER MACALA

5

36

RGBA- FINALS

TOP EAGLE- 2

BENETH TUAZON

5

37

RGBA- FINALS

JMCL

JUN CASALJAY

5

38

RGBA- FINALS

D'VIL BIRDS/ SWEET 16

DUPHER VILLALON/ REYDEN CERICOS

5

39

MIGBA- FINALS

FSDS

JIMENEZ, JULITO

5

40

MIGBA- FINALS

UPSIDE DOWN

CAYETANO, MARK

5

41

VIQGBA

LTV VALIANTS

F. URBANO/ E. PADILLA/ LTV

5

42

PAGBA- FINALS

IRON COCK

R. HABANA/ I. PAMA

5

43

PAGBA- FINALS

BONG2X FURNITURE

DR. SULLANO/ EAJ/ BONG DAYO

5

44

PAGBA- FINALS

NSS LANAS

NONITO SECOL

5

45

PAGBA- FINALS

GOLDEN REPUBLIC

R. SEGURA

5

46

PAGBA- FINALS

3JS

EDUARD LASQUITE

5

47

PAGBA- FINALS

JPO GF FEB. 24 5-COCK

MAYOR JOEL OCCENA

5

48

PAGBA- FINALS

CHIC HUNTER

NESTOR LEE

5

49

PAGBA- FINALS

ANO

A. SUPAPO

5

50

PAGBA- FINALS

EVERBEST

WINNIE ERTA

5

51

PAGBA- FINALS

RSL 1-671 R.P. JR

R.P JR./ R.S.L

5

52

PAGBA- FINALS

SWWA 3J'S

WARNEL DELLOTA/ E. LASQUITE

5

53

PAGBA- FINALS

ANGRY BIRDS

LAWRENCE LU

5

54

PAGBA- FINALS

RMJB

PATERNO JARDELEZA JR.

5

55

UMIGBA- FINALS

JP RAINNA MARASKA

MACLEAN ESTRELLA/ JUN FAMISARAN

5

56

KGBA- FINALS

RRJ

ROLLY ANTONIO

5

57

NMGBA- FINALS

ANDOY-NBV-2

ATTY. NOEL BONG VEDAD

5

58

NMGBA- FINALS

BUKIDNON MAGBABAYA

ANTIVO, ZUSI

5

59

NMGBA- FINALS

MC AI BUGSUKAN LDI

MARK CAPILI

5

60

UCBA- FINALS

R NELL 5.K.

ARNEL PANIS

5

61

UCBA- FINALS

BS BIAGA EL FUEGO

DIOSDADO BIAGA

5

62

UCBA- FINALS

RHOAN VELEZ

ROEL VELEZ

5

63

UCBA- FINALS

VRY REMBION JERICO

VERNON YUMOL

5

64

GBAP- FINALS

V POWER

ENGR. OSCAR/ BONNIE GERONELLA

5

65

GBAP- FINALS

GOLDEN BLADE

FERDIE PEREZ

5

1

TAGBA

GOLDEN BLADE

MON DE GUZMAN

4.5

2

UGBAT

TARLAC AMUSEMENT CENTER

VENUS JORDAN

4.5

3

UGBAT

AF- JMS WPC BAMBAN

MAYOR JON F./ V. M WDC/ ABC-JMS

4.5

4

QCBA

KYEGLEM IMBET 2

GLEN VASQUEZ

4.5

5

QCBA

LCA MAY 30 4CK FIESTA DERBY

KAKA LABORTE

4.5

6

BGBA

RRM KING J SHACK & JOLEN-1

RAMILO RAPOLLO

4.5

7

UBBBA- FINALS

WR

LINO

4.5

8

CGBA- FINALS

TUMBADOR TEAM

FORTUNATO AND FA-B BARDELOZA

4.5

9

CVBA- FINALS

KING- DAVID GF

NIGEL SATINITIGAN

4.5

10

SGBA- FINALS

JAS ANGEL 1

JOHNNY Y. CO/ ENGR. EMANUEL PADLAN

4.5

11

BBC- FINALS

ACHILLES GF

ENGR. ALLAN NERIC

4.5

12

BBC- FINALS

KEN

ENGR. ELMER/ ERIC MALABANAN/ LIMUEL

4.5

13

BBC- FINALS

SWEET JUSTICE

DAN PADILLA

4.5

14

BBC- FINALS

D-MAC BRGY. BISAYA 2

DOC. RAMIL & ERIC RODRIGUEZ

4.5

15

BIGBA- FINALS

HI-SPEED MASTERMIND

ALEX CLORES

4.5

16

RGBA- FINALS

RAIN OF FIRE/ SERENDIPITY

ANACLETO GABATA JR.

4.5

17

MIGBA- FINALS

TRI-AFIGHTERS

BUCU, AL

4.5

18

MIGBA- FINALS

KING ENZO

BORATA, JOSEPH

4.5

19

MIGBA- FINALS

BORONGAN

BORATA, JOSEPH

4.5

20

MIGBA- FINALS

WH PATOTONG SAMAL

MARCOJOS, WAREN

4.5

21

PAGBA- FINALS

JCL FARM

R.P. JHOY/ INSOT/ WINDEL

4.5

22

PAGBA- FINALS

RMC. MABUHAY SWWA 6

W. DELLOT/ M. ESLABAN/ R. CATALBAS

4.5

23

KGBA- FINALS

ISES

JAMES WOLF

4.5

24

GBONE- FINALS

CLARO GF

CLARO RADAM

4.5

25

GBONE- FINALS

WILD CREEK

LEO ENRIQUEZ

4.5

26

ZSGBA- FINALS

GGV WARBIRDS A.O.N

GILMORE VELASCO

4.5

27

ZSGBA- FINALS

ADVANCE HBC

FISCAL CLETO EDRALIN

4.5

28

ZSGBA- FINALS

JUNE LUCIAN SPL.

JOE PORRAS

4.5

29

ZSGBA- FINALS

MTGF JVL

JERSON LINDAYAO

4.5

30

NMGBA- FINALS

RED SAGITTARIUS/ SUPER MARCO

CARMELO CRIS AMPER

4.5

31

NMGBA- FINALS

AF-2

ENGR. ARTHUR ONG-OH/JUNIOR PO

4.5

32

GBAP- FINALS

ALIKABOK GAMEFARM

REX GALE

4.5

33

UCBA- FINALS

NONO

ALLAN CRUZ

4.5

34

UCBA- FINALS

THEO BOY

JOSELITO DILLO

4.5

35

UCBA- FINALS

JULLIAN BOY/EDISON/RJF

ED MASCARINA

4.5

36

UCBA- FINALS

ILUBA

MARK AGNER

4.5

37

BZBA

JBB-1

BITOY BAJADA

4

38

TAGBA

MJC

JUN CASTRO

4

39

TAGBA

NEW PORAC COCKPIT ARENA 2018-1

MAN MAN BENGCO/ ENGR. BONG

4

40

UGBAT

HERO

ATTY. IAN MANIQUIS

4

41

UGBAT

HERO 2

ATTY. IAN MANIQUIS

4

42

TAGBA

AMTRACKQ BIENOYBOYCOY

ANTONIO DE VERRA

4

43

TAGBA

PENDANG SNIPERS

KIM CARDINES

4

44

TAGBA

RED STAR 3

KARL BAAC

4

45

QCBA

R. L. E BOSTON 63

RODEL ESGUERRA

4

46

QCBA

R. L. E CABATANG 63

RODEL ESGUERRA

4

47

QCBA

MR. MANGO- ENP

FLORENTINO FERRER

4

48

CVGBA

3J'S DAMPOT-PIDOT

JUDY TANGO

4

49

CVGBA

TABING ILOG

ARJAY TUDDAO

4

50

CVGBA

5R SPECIAL

VICENTE DARILAG

4

51

CVGBA

BUENAS PARES-H&M

HARRY MABBORANG

4

52

BGBA

PARAGIS 1

VIRGILIO DELA CRUZ

4

53

BGBA

KING ALEXANDER 1

ALEX SALIGAO/ ENGR. FERNAN

4

54

BGBA

FATHER & SON

ALISTAIR TAN

4

55

BGBA

MIGUELS

NESTOR MACAPAGAL JR.

4

56

BGBA

AGRK GF/ JEDI MASTER 2

ALLAN KE/ GIDEON ANTONIO

4

57

BGBA

AG PUSO

ALBERTO GALANG/ PRIMO GALANG JR.

4

58

BGBA

EDSA A

ED LADORES

4

59

BGBA

RR BALIWAG 2

ROMMEL DEL ROSARIO

4

60

BGBA

ELS KIDLAT

EDWARD SEE

4

61

ZGBA

RG BROTHER

BUENO REMORIN

4

62

ZGBA

VICTORIA FORTE

MANNY DALIPE

4

63

ZGBA

KZ LAMITAN

ERWIN CERVANTES

4

64

ZGBA

JSM

JOHAN MACAUMBOS

4

65

UBBBA- FINALS

KITMA

A. FLORES, VER/ REY IGNACIO

4

66

UBBBA- FINALS

TEAM PATRICK II

E. BUYUCAN

4

67

UBBBA- FINALS

MASCULADOS VICE OCT.

ROMEL TOLIDAN

4

68

UBBBA- FINALS

JIA

BON HONORIO

4

69

UPBA- FINALS

KORANDO CENRAL

INAN ZABALLA

4

70

CGBA- FINALS

ASC ARTMAN

ENGR. ARTUR CORTEZ

4

71

CGBA- FINALS

TK ABUDHABI

J. PUA

4

72

CGBA- FINALS

GALLUS DOMISTICUS GF

ROMMEL SAAVEDRA

4

73

CVBA- FINALS

MACOTEL

KENT CAMINADE

4

74

CVBA- FINALS

EMPIRE KING

HECTOR CHING

4

75

SGBA- FINALS

DREAMCHASER SPECIALS

B. SALANGA

4

76

SGBA- FINALS

SAN JOSE GAMEFARM

OYOK PEREZ

4

77

SGBA- FINALS

BONG AND DODO

AYP

4

78

SGBA- FINALS

LGM

L. MARIANO

4

79

SGBA- FINALS

BNR MPC

BEBOT TIU/ AKV

4

80

SGBA- FINALS

CUERVO VERDE

RA DE CASTRO

4

81

SGBA- FINALS

SEDI 1

L. LECHUGAS/ D. ALISEN

4

82

BBC- FINALS

MAHIYAIN GF

GEORGE MAHIYA

4

83

BBC- FINALS

RCE MALALIM

ROY EBORA

4

84

BBC- FINALS

JAR QUEEN ELIZABETH

JOEL & LI

4

85

BBC- FINALS

AGUDO

ALEX AND FRIENDS

4

86

BBC- FINALS

PLATERO

AGLO MARTINEZ

4

87

BBC- FINALS

BIG CHIEF 2

VICE GOV. NAS ONA

4

88

BBC- FINALS

TIMTIM 2

NOEL  AWAYAN

4

89

BBC- FINALS

CBGF

CECILLANO BROS.

4

90

BBC- FINALS

MATRIX GF

JAVIER M. PATULOT

4

91

BBC- FINALS

LAS RONIN RW

LEO SADSAD

4

92

BBC- FINALS

ABCEDE BROS

TONY ABCEDE

4

93

BBC- FINALS

E AND C GF

JUN MACALALAD

4

94

BBC- FINALS

RSA CASTIGADORES

RUDOLF STEEL

4

95

BBC- FINALS

ALDRICH

LEO GUTIERREZ

4

96

BBC- FINALS

D-MAC BRGY. BISAYA 1

DOC. RAMIL & ERIC RODRIGUEZ

4

97

BBC- FINALS

KING RN 1106

REGIN NUNAG

4

98

BIGBA- FINALS

PALASPAS MAY 6 4 COCK OAS

ALAN ARANDIA

4

99

BIGBA- FINALS

ENZO MARCH 28 3 COCK OKB

ENZO BERMAS

4

100

BIGBA- FINALS

INFINITY STAVRI

ENGR. BERNARD CANDELARIA

4

101

BIGBA- FINALS

BANAHAW FEB 10 3 COCK GDL 600K

MIKE VASQUEZ

4

102

RGBA- FINALS

TALIM ISLAND

AURELIO CELESTRA

4

103

RGBA- FINALS

BL SHADOW

STANN LUCIANO

4

104

RGBA- FINALS

A.C.

EDWARDO ABILONG

4

105

RGBA- FINALS

SHAN & MARC

ANTONIO P. ORONAN

4

106

RGBA- FINALS

DV MAGNET GREYS

DUPHER VILLALON

4

107

MIGBA- FINALS

LT GALAXY

TABOADA, LYNDON

4

108

MIGBA- FINALS

SUPERVITAMINA BY EXPERTO

DOMINGUEZ, PAUL

4

109

MIGBA- FINALS

MIGS GUILON

POLICARPIO, ARNEL

4

110

MIGBA- FINALS

ALRAM GF

RAMIREZ, ALAN

4

111

MIGBA- FINALS

DEL MONTE

ADAO, RICARDO

4

112

MIGBA- FINALS

TAGLAYA

HERAMIL, HENRY

4

113

MIGBA- FINALS

SUPERVITAMINA 2 BY EXPERTO

DOMINGUEZ, PAUL

4

114

MIGBA- FINALS

DIOMON BLADE

MONROID, DIOSDADO

4

115

VIQGBA

ST. BENEDICT

BM J. LIBAN

4

116

VIQGBA

DANAYA RRC

REDDEN RASPADO/ COCOY CALABIG

4

117

VIQGBA

WAWA CAVE

RAMEL SANTOS

4

118

VIQGBA

FIRE AND RAIN GF SUPER KIDLAT 2

F. URBANO/ E. PADILLA/ LTV

4

119

PAGBA- FINALS

RANK

ADRIAN JAVIER

4

120

PAGBA- FINALS

K ANDRIANE

R. PANIZAL/ C/E CELESTE

4

121

PAGBA- FINALS

WMC

JOSEPH JAMILI

4

122

PAGBA- FINALS

ALEXANDRA EASTVALE LDI

ATTY. L. COLADA/ S. FUENTESPINA/ B.

4

123

PAGBA- FINALS

VILLA EXTREME

KENNETH SANCHEZ/ S. VILLANUEVA

4

124

PAGBA- FINALS

T & Y VENOM AGAINST THE BOOK

JULIUS YAP/ R. PICONCILLO

4

125

PAGBA- FINALS

YEIN YEIN

ROMELO RAYMUNDO

4

126

PAGBA- FINALS

"MT. AROSA"

ELEUTERIO FERNANDEZ

4

127

PAGBA- FINALS

KING CEAZAR

COL. SAMUEL DOMINES

4

128

PAGBA- FINALS

NJB

NELSON BARTOLOME

4

129

PAGBA- FINALS

BLUEHAVEN CPT

R. GONZALEZ/ C. INVENTOR/ T.P.

4

130

PAGBA- FINALS

RKZM

NESTOR LEE/ EDWARD/ RONRON

4

131

PAGBA- FINALS

TRES BASTOS

GERARD/ TONY

4

132

UMIGBA- FINALS

LION@GFARM

LITO LIONG

4

133

UMIGBA- FINALS

SMH TOP GUN

STANLY HUFANO

4

134

UMIGBA- FINALS

BYT & FRIENDS

BOYET REYES

4

135

UMIGBA- FINALS

SAN ROQUE FEB. 28 3 COCK VALORA

BONG SALMORIN

4

136

UMIGBA- FINALS

GOLDEN SPUR

BOY OLARTE

4

137

GBONE- FINALS

JACK THE REAPER WC

LEO ENRIQUEZ

4

138

GBONE- FINALS

ERBELL

ERWIN MANGLICMOT/ ROMY CAPINPIN

4

139

GBONE- FINALS

MGM- GF

MARIO G. MANUEL

4

140

GBONE- FINALS

RGB BALER

REDICK G. BUEN

4

141

GBONE- FINALS

B.C.O. STO TOMAS

BEN ORTIZ

4

142

GBONE- FINALS

BALARAW

FRANCIS MARANAN

4

143

ZSGBA- FINALS

RDE 1A

RUEL ESTOPIA

4

144

ZSGBA- FINALS

RVS GAMEFARM

CAPT. ROFIL VILLAMERO

4

145

ZSGBA- FINALS

GF ENSO

EDGARDO DACANAY

4

146

ZSGBA- FINALS

MGD-2 DOUBLE DIAMOND

CAPT. JULES TIMBANG

4

147

ZSGBA- FINALS

CARRON  KEITH

ROMEO REYES

4

148

NMGBA- FINALS

CASTIE LDI

V. CASTILLON

4

149

NMGBA- FINALS

OIL & GAS

ORLY ESTOR

4

150

NMGBA- FINALS

JJF APACHE

HERNANDO APACIBLE

4

151

NMGBA- FINALS

MAGBABAYA 888888

ANTIVO, ZUSI

4

152

NMGBA- FINALS

DATU MAGBABAYA

ZUSI ANTIVO

4

153

NMGBA- FINALS

SUPREMO

MELQUISEDES PO

4

154

GBAP- FINALS

JAN. 12, 5 COCK CALSIAO 1.2 GP

MHAY MOLANO

4

155

GBAP- FINALS

QA 1

AUGUSTO VER

4

156

GBAP- FINALS

KING WILDWINGS

CESAR VALENCIA

4

157

GBAP- FINALS

EPQ WARRIORS 861

ELEAZAR QUNTO

4

158

GBAP- FINALS

KAMBAL KING

LARRY MONTENEGRO

4

159

UCBA- FINALS

PAWIS DAGAT

JAMES FARIOLEN

4

160

UCBA- FINALS

MANGOLANE ROOSTERS

JON/TOTO/MEGZ

4

161

UCBA- FINALS

KRIS AND ANGEL

ANGEL VARGAS

4

162

UCBA- FINALS

ROBINHOOD

GILLERMO ARCIAGA

4

163

UCBA- FINALS

SWABE GAMEFARM

RICCO DITCHELLA

4

164

UCBA- FINALS

ISANG BAGSAK

RONNIE DONEZA

4

165

UCBA- FINALS

DOUBLE J

JEFFREY RODRIGUEZ

4

166

UCBA- FINALS

LDS SUPERSTAR

MANNY AGUISANDA

4

167

UCBA- FINALS

SAN MIGUEL

JLABII/STORRES

4

168

UCBA- FINALS

BG WARRIORS EGA

BOYET GALINDO/ALEX ARCE

4

169

UCBA- FINALS

RHRJ

REYNALDO VILLANUEVA

4

170

UCBA- FINALS

TWIN VIM I

GEN GEN ARAYATA

4

171

ZNGBA-FINALS

SANDAYONG KIWIS

CAPT. G. BITO JR.

4

172

ZNGBA-FINALS

BIBOY BARCELONA

BIBOY BAJE

4

173

ZNGBA-FINALS

M-POWER

MONTANO BROS.

4

174

ZNGBA-FINALS

RCU 55

RICHARD UY

4

175

ZNGBA-FINALS

NONOY BULLY BOY HYPE

TATA BERHAY

4

176

ZNGBA-FINALS

BUENA SWERTE-EJR PRRRRTTT

JR. BELLENO

4