The FIGBA website is constantly being updated. For urgent concerns and up-to-date information, please contact the FIGBA secretariat at: telefax

(+63 2) 634-2807 or e-mail adminsec@figba.org.

 

Welcome to FIGBA!

BULLANG BULLANG National 11-Bullstag Derby 2017

Printer-friendly versionPrinter-friendly versionSend by emailSend by emailPDF versionPDF version
BULLANG BULLANG 2017

Ps 15,000,000.00 maximum guaranteed prize

Champion - Ps 6,000,000.00
Runner-up - Ps 300,000.00
Any 10 pts. - Ps 1,000,000.00
Any 9 pts. - Ps 1,500,000.00
Any 8 pts. - Ps 2,000,000.00
Any 7 pts. - Ps 3,000,000.00
Straight 6 - Ps 1,000,000.00
Handler - Ps 150,000.00
Gaffer - Ps 50,000.00

Entry Fee : FREE with FEC
Re-Entry : Ps 4,400.00
New Entry : Ps 8,800.00
Minimum Bet : Ps 5,500

NATIONAL SCHEDULES

ELIMS: APRIL 22 & 25
SEMIS : APRIL 29
SIMULTANEOUS FINALS : MAY 6, 2017
VENUE : ROLIGON MEGA COCKPIT

3-Bullstag Elims (2 pts to qualify for Semis); 3-Bullstag Semis (3 pts to qualify for Finals); 5-Bullstag Finals

Accepted weights: 1.8 kg to 2.3 kg

Submission of weights- 1 day before the scheduled derby, from 9am-3pm only

Unified Figba Derby Rules apply, computerized, regional matching / Accepted bands: local and bakbakan for elims and semis;for finals, Bakbakan band only





ASSOCIATION  TYPE OF DERBY DERBY DATE VENUE OF DERBY
NORTH LUZON      
CVGBA ELIMS 22-Mar VARGAS SPORTS COMPLEX
  ELIMS 29-Mar VARGAS SPORTS COMPLEX
  SEMIS 12-Apr VARGAS SPORTS COMPLEX
  FINALS 06-May VARGAS SPORTS COMPLEX
LUGBA ELIMS 22-Apr MAGNIFICENT PUGO COCKPIT
  SEMIS 28-Apr NEW BAUANG COLISEUM
  FINALS 06-May MAGNIFICENT PUGO COCKPIT
UBBBA ELIMS 12-Apr A. TABORA SPORTS CLUB
  SEMIS 26-Apr A. TABORA SPORTS CLUB
  FINALS 06-May A. TABORA SPORTS CLUB
UIGBA ELIMS 23-Mar JAYCEE CLAY SPORTS COMPLEX
  ELIMS 29-Mar JAYCEE CLAY SPORTS COMPLEX
  SEMIS 20-Apr JAYCEE CLAY SPORTS COMPLEX
  SEMIS 27-Apr JAYCEE CLAY SPORTS COMPLEX
  FINALS 06-May JAYCEE CLAY SPORTS COMPLEX
UNIGBA No information yet    
VIQGBA ELIMS 11-Feb SOLANO COCKPIT
  ELIMS 18-Feb SOLANO COCKPIT
  SEMIS 25-Feb SOLANO COCKPIT
  FINALS 06-May  
CENTRAL LUZON      
BZBA ELIMS 09-Jan SBMA
  SEMIS 18-Apr DINALUPIHAN COLISEUM
  FINALS 06-May  
BGBA ELIMS 26-Mar NEW MARILAO COLISEUM
  ELIMS 30-Mar SAN ROQUE COCKPIT ARENA
  SEMIS 20-Apr SAN ROQUE COCKPIT ARENA
  ELIMS 16-Apr NEW MARILAO COLISEUM
  ELIMS 22-Apr STA. MONICA COCKPIT
  SEMIS 01-May STA. MARIA SQUARE COCKPIT 
  FINALS 06-May STA. MARIA SQUARE COCKPIT 
KGBA ELIMS 10-Apr BACOLOR COCKPIT
  ELIMS 17-Apr BACOLOR COCKPIT
  ELIMS 24-Apr BACOLOR COCKPIT
  SEMIS 01-May BACOLOR COCKPIT
  FINALS 06-May BACOLOR COCKPIT
GBAP ELIMS 29-Mar PANGASINAN COLISEUM
  ELIMS 18-Apr PANGASINAN COLISEUM
  SEMIS 25-Apr PANGASINAN COLISEUM
  FINALS 06-May PANGASINAN COLISEUM
GBONE ELIMS 12-Apr EDWARD'S COLISEUM
  ELIMS 19-Apr EDWARD'S COLISEUM
  SEMIS 26-Apr EDWARD'S COLISEUM
  FINALS 06-May EDWARD'S COLISEUM
TAGBA ELIMS 22-Apr TARLAC AMUSEMENT CENTER
  SEMIS 29-Apr TARLAC AMUSEMENT CENTER
  FINALS 06-May TARLAC AMUSEMENT CENTER
UGBAT ELIMS  09-Dec NEW TARLAC COLISEUM
  ELIMS 24-Mar NEW TARLAC COLISEUM
  ELIMS 21-Apr NEW TARLAC COLISEUM
  SEMIS 28-Apr NEW TARLAC COLISEUM
  FINALS 06-May TARLAC AMUSEMENT CENTER
SOUTH LUZON      
BBC ELIMS 24-Mar LEMERY COCKPIT
  ELIMS 26-Mar DARASA COCKPIT
  ELIMS 30-Mar BALAGTAS COCKPIT
  SEMIS 08-Apr MALVAR COCKPIT
  ELIMS 15-Apr MALVAR COCKPIT
  ELIMS 18-Apr DARASA COCKPIT
  ELIMS 22-Apr MALVAR COCKPIT
  SEMIS 26-Apr MALVAR COCKPIT
  PRE FINALS 29-Apr MALVAR COCKPIT
  FINALS 06-May MALVAR COCKPIT
BIGBA SEMIS 29-Apr GALLERA DE LEGASPI
  FINALS 06-May GALLERA DE LEGASPI
CGBA ELIMS 16-Apr CSSA MILAOR
  ELIMS 19-Apr BSP BATO CAMSUR
  ELIMS 23-Apr CSSA MILAOR
  SEMIS 30-Apr CSSA MILAOR
  FINALS 06-May CSSA MILAOR
LAGBA ELIMS 18-Mar LUCKY SPORTS COMPLEX
  ELIMS 22-Apr LUCKY SPORTS COMPLEX
  SEMIS 29-Apr LUCKY SPORTS COMPLEX
  FINALS 06-May LUCKY SPORTS COMPLEX
MMGBA STRAIGHT 6 15-Feb SAN PEDRO COLISEUM
  FINALS 06-May SAN PEDRO COLISEUM
QCBA ELIMS 15-Apr TAYABAS SPORTS COMPLEX
  ELIMS 22-Apr LUCENA COCKPIT ARENA
  SEMIS 29-Apr LDB SPORTS ARENA
  FINALS 06-May LUCENA COCKPIT ARENA
RGBA ELIMS 03-Feb BLUE MOUNTAIN SPORTS ARENA
  ELIMS 24-Feb BLUE MOUNTAIN SPORTS ARENA
  ELIMS 31-Mar ANTIPOLO COLISEUM
  ELIMS 21-Apr BLUE MOUNTAIN SPORTS ARENA
  SEMIS 01-May ANGONO COCKPIT
  FINALS 06-May BLUE MOUNTAIN SPORTS ARENA
UCBA ELIMS 21-Apr DASMA COLISEUM
  SEMIS 28-Apr DASMA COLISEUM
  FINALS 06-May LA GALLERA DE LEGASPI
UMIGBA ELIMS 10-Feb VALORA COCKPIT
  SEMIS 25-Mar F. DIMAPILIS COLISEUM
  FINALS 06-May VENUE TO BE ANNOUNCED
UPBA ELIMS 21-Dec PALAWAN
  SEMIS 22-Apr PALAWAN
  FINALS 06-May ROLIGON MEGA COCKPIT
VISAYAS      
CVBA/NOBA ELIMS 27-Apr AZNAR SPORTS COMPLEX
  SEMIS 03-May AZNAR SPORTS COMPLEX
  FINALS 06-May AZNAR SPORTS COMPLEX
GBAB ELIMS 4-Apr SEGUNDO LIM MEMORIAL COCKPIT ARENA
  SEMIS 6-Apr SEGUNDO LIM MEMORIAL COCKPIT ARENA
GBAEVI STRAIGHT 6 26-Nov VALENCIA SPORTS CENTER
  STRAIGHT 6 22-Apr VALENCIA SPORTS CENTER
  FINALS 06-May VALENCIA SPORTS CENTER
GFBAN ELIMS 21-Apr NEW NEGROS COLISEUM
  ELIMS 22-Apr NEW NEGROS COLISEUM
  SEMIS 29-Apr NEW NEGROS COLISEUM
  FINALS 06-May GRG SPORTS CENTER
NGBA SEMIS 28-Apr GRG SPORTS CENTER
PAGBA SEMIS (P) 26-Mar ILOILO COLISEUM
  SEMIS (P) 19-Apr ILOILO COLISEUM
  ELIMS (S) 21-Apr ILOILO COLISEUM
  ELIMS (S) 23-Apr ILOILO COLISEUM
  SEMIS 29-Apr ILOILO COLISEUM
  ELIMS (S) 25-Apr ILOILO COLISEUM
  ELIMS (S) 27-Apr ILOILO COLISEUM
  SEMIS 02-May ILOILO COLISEUM
  FINALS 06-May ILOILO COLISEUM
MINDANAO      
GBAC SEMIS 08-Apr BAYUGAN SQUARE GARDEN
  FINALS 06-May  
NMGBA ELIMS 22-Apr GUSA SPORTS CENTER 
  ELIMS 23-Apr GUSA SPORTS CENTER 
  SEMIS 30-Apr GUSA SPORTS CENTER 
  FINALS 06-May GUSA SPORTS CENTER 
MIGBA ELIMS 28-Jan AQUINO COLISEUM
  SEMIS 29-Apr AQUINO COLISEUM
  FINALS 06-May AQUINO COLISEUM
SGBA ELIMS 19-Apr GENERAL SANTOS
  ELIMS 22-Apr KORONADAL SPORTS COMPLEX
  ELIMS 26-Apr KORONADAL SPORTS COMPLEX
  SEMIS 29-Apr KORONADAL SPORTS COMPLEX
  FINALS 06-May KORONADAL SPORTS COMPLEX
ZGBA ELIMS 22-Apr ALIXANDRA SPORTS CENTER
  FINALS 6-May ALIXANDRA SPORTS CENTER
ZNGBA ELIMS 25-Mar DIPOLOG COLISEUM
  SEMIS 29-Apr DIPOLOG COLISEUM
  FINALS 06-May DIPOLOG COLISEUM
ZSGBA STRAIGHT 6 02-Dec JNY SPORTS
  STRAIGHT 6 28-Mar JNY SPORTS
  FINALS 06-May JNY SPORTS
NATIONAL ELIMS 22-Apr ROLIGON MEGA COCKPIT
  ELIMS 25-Apr ROLIGON MEGA COCKPIT
  SEMIS 29-Apr ROLIGON MEGA COCKPIT
  FINALS 06-May ROLIGON MEGA COCKPIT

BAKBAKAN 2016 - List of Straight 3 Winners

Printer-friendly versionPrinter-friendly versionSend by emailSend by emailPDF versionPDF version
INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF GAMEFOWL BREEDERS ASSOCIATIONS (FIGBA), INC.
BAKBAKAN 12-STAG NATIONAL DERBY 2016
LIST OF STRAIGHT 3 WINNERS
NATIONAL





NO. ENTRY NAME ENTRY OWNER DATE OF ELIMS SCORE
1 EDL EXCELLENCE 1 DOC AYONG LORENZO 22-Nov 3
2 EDL EXCELLENCE 2 DOC AYONG LORENZO 22-Nov 3
3 ULTRAMAN VAVABOOM DON ORTANEZ 22-Nov 3
4 TANAY FIREBIRD BIBOY ENRIQUEZ 22-Nov 3
5 MYL MIGHTY KID MAGNO LIM/GARY TESORERO 22-Nov 3
6 VINTAGE MARIBRID BUTCH YABUT/DING CAJULIS/RUBEN TAN 24-Nov 3
7 ALLEN ELLA 1 JOSEPH MARIGUNDON/FEMY MEDINA 26-Nov 3
8 SAINT FRANCIS GF 1 RAOUL O. REOLA 26-Nov 3
9 SAINT FRANCIS II RAOUL O. REOLA 26-Nov 3
10 MMA MAYOR FRANCIS ESPIRITO 26-Nov 3
11 MMA-1 MAYOR FRANCIS ESPIRITO 26-Nov 3
12 SULPOK GARAY 1 MIKE DIMAPILIS/LVC 26-Nov 3
13 JSF-JOF 1 JET/JOEL FERNANDO/RICKY SANTOS 26-Nov 3
14 RGA FARM RENZ AGOJO 26-Nov 3
15 DIANA GOLD BAR TONY ALEGRIA 29-Nov 3
16 WT-BESM-JOBO 2 LITO ORILLA/ NESTOR MERCADO 29-Nov 3
17 MJ MALAYA MIGUEL LAVINA 29-Nov 3
18 TATAY ANTON  WARDEN ANTONIO PENA 03-Dec 3
19 BEN  BEN MONDRAGON 03-Dec 3
20 NICOLE DIANNE 3 FERDIE LIM/ TOSE 03-Dec 3
21 AMM BOGART 3 TNY MABASA 03-Dec 3
22 "114 RT" MIMI SANTOS/RAINIER KAO 03-Dec 3
23 LJREDCROWN RAFFY BADCAT BLACK DAVID LAO AND NENE ABELLO/JACOB LEE 03-Dec 3
24 LINDAJUAN JACK REYES 03-Dec 3
25 AKIBOT 4 ATTY. H. S. CAPUCHINO 03-Dec 3
26 THE CONTRACTOR DICKY LIM 03-Dec 3
27 JURA FARM JURRY TAGNIA 06-Dec 3
28 GOLDEN SPURS FRED KATIGBAK/WILLY CARANDANG 06-Dec 3
29 BLUEBIRD/JORBORPABLUC PAUL REGUERA/BAMBE BERNABE 06-Dec 3
30 PRETORIAN ELITE DAVID SUAREZ 06-Dec 3
31 DAISY HAROLD DE RAMOS 06-Dec 3
32 DIANA GOLD BAR II TONY ALEGRIA 08-Dec 3
33 ASDG RED FLAG SUPREMACY DELFIN B. GOMEZ 08-Dec 3
34 IRON MAN UNO MARVIN PEREZ 08-Dec 3
35 V-FARM JJL 77-1 JUN LOVENDINO 08-Dec 3
36 JDL TALIGAMAN WARBIRD JOEL LAHAYLAHAY/VERGIL ALI INTINO 10-Dec 3

Event term: 

BAKBAKAN 2016 - List of Straight 7 Finalists

Printer-friendly versionPrinter-friendly versionSend by emailSend by emailPDF versionPDF version
INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF GAMEFOWL BREEDERS ASSOCIATIONS (FIGBA), INC.
BAKBAKAN NATIONAL12-STAG DERBY 2016
LIST OF STRAIGHT 7 FINALISTS
NUM ASSOCIATION ENTRY NAME ENTRY OWNER
1 BBC EXPERTO SAGITARIUS-2 MR. CELSO EVANGELISTA
2 BBC 300 GAMEFARM ARCH. ROD ALINO
3 BGBA SRB GF ATTY. ROBERTO B. SANTOS
4 BZBA ARMAGEDON MULATO JM PT DOS GLENFORD MIGUEL
5 CGBA AM AZELTA GF DEC 11 4 COCK RCC NABUA ENGR. ASISCLO A. MACARAIG
6 CVBA MIGHTY SPARTAN JEROME LU
7 CVBA KHOKAK BEACH RESORT MICHAEL SEVILLENO
8 GBAC EP/RBP ROOSTERVILLE RANDOLPH B. PLAZA/GOV. EDDIE BONG
9 GBAEVI JUNXIAN DASMAG JASON SOLAYAO
10 GBAEVI BMEG INTEGRA JAY LUCENTE
11 GBAP DL GAMEFARM DUNHILL LAXAMANA
12 GBAP CAMP J JESSIE PEREZ
13 KGBA LDI AQUIARIUS CHARLIE SY
14 KGBA MAI AND PETE PEDRO DAVID
15 KGBA SUPER COCO MARIO CATAP
16 LAGBA KILIAN RUBEN GONZALES
17 LAGBA SAN ROQUE 2 JOEY DELOS SANTOS
18 LUGBA ALEX 2 JESSIE MAYO / LEO VERGARA
19 NMGBA SR. PEDRO BIG EVENT ON APRIL CDO CONG UNABIA
20 PAGBA MARINOS JJ CUIZON / KANO ESTEMBER
21 PAGBA FUEGO SANTIAGO ROGER JARO / S. CHAVES / RITA
22 PAGBA D' FLOATING STEEL ROGER VELEZ
23 RGBA MITCH 2 DENNIS BUIZON / WILSON JOSEPH REYES
24 SGBA DREAM CHASER B. SALANGA
25 SGBA DREAM CHASER 1 B. SALANGA
26 TAGBA CONG. VY PANIQUI ARNEL EP CONG VIC YAP / BEBOT ROXAS / ARNEL
27 UCBA HVT 06 EDIL ENDOZO
28 UCBA HARING SOLOMON A.C.S LEGACY JEFFREY ALVARAN
29 UGBAT HERO 2 ATTY. IAN MANIQUIS
30 UMIGBA MARASKA RAINNA RUSSEL BRIONES
31 UNIGBA EMMAN 1 EMAN EDUARTE
32 UNIGBA GBP 1 JAN. 14, 2017 5 COCK 1M GP SAN GEORGE B. PINZON
33 UNIGBA HANNAH B MAYOR JOSEPH PERDIDO
34 UNIGBA TATA ERNING 2 ARNEL LADERA
35 UPBA FPZ / RVOJ - HOT PURSUIT JUN ORTEGA
36 VIQGBA SUPERFIRE BMG MAGNIFICO REYTON CASTILLO
37 ZGBA SEAMASTER 884 BANJO SOTTO
38 ZGBA PASHNEYA ABOY CU / JULIETO DANIEL
39 ZGBA SRAE'D ZUBAIR KRISTO REY MADAYAG
40 MIGBA STEPHANIE BOLT CENTER DUY, R / CHICOTE, D

BAKBAKAN 2016 - Summary of Scores

Printer-friendly versionPrinter-friendly versionSend by emailSend by emailPDF versionPDF version
INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF GAMEFOWL BREEDERS ASSOCIATIONS (FIGBA), INC.
NATIONAL 12-STAG DERBY
BAKBAKAN 2016 - SUMMARY OF SCORES






# ENTRY NAME OWNER ASSO DATE OF FINALS SCORE
1 LDI AQUARIUS CHARLIE SY KGBA 17-Dec 12
1 PUGAD LAWIN ALEGRIA RONNIE DE VENENCIA GBAP 15-Dec 11.5
2 GERRYBOY DEC 22 7COCK SA BINAN GERRY TEVES BBC 15-Dec 11.5
3 ALEX 2 JESSIE MAYO/ LEO VERGARA LUGBA 17-Dec 11.5
1 BB LIVE STRONG JC DIMAFELIX BBC 30-Nov 11
2 BA CHILANGOS GF BRYAN AZARCON GBAC 26-Nov 11
3 GGF LEON SA MATA NG LAWIN LEOLYN ABANA/MA. FE HARDER CVGBA 29-Nov 11
4 DYNAMIC STAR - 1 NDCE APRIL 8, 4COCK A.K.D.R COMB RGBA 25-Nov 11
5 KID CORRIC /JMH RICO CUNANAN KGBA 05-Dec 11
6 DLD LCN CAMP DUFORTE DOMINADOR PARUNGAO / LEOPOLDO VIQGBA 01-Dec 11
7 JACOB MICHAEL SEVILLENO CVBA 29-Nov 11
8 SAGAY WARRIORS EDWIN AYCO UPBA 13-Dec 11
9 ABIGAEL 1128 RONALD LESCANO BBC 15-Dec 11
10 FPZ/RVOJ-HOT PURSUIT JUN ORTEGA UPBA 17-Dec 11
11 EXPERTO SAGITARIUS-2 MR.CELSO EVANGELISTA BBC 17-Dec 11
12 SEAMASTER 884 BANJO SOTTO ZGBA 17-Dec 11
1 BASUD RRL JOEL RIGORI BBC 26-Nov 10.5
2 A. BROS RONNIE WELLY ALAVA CGBA 12-Dec 10.5
3 BANAHAW MIKE VASQUEZ BIGBA 12-Dec 10.5
4 DB STA. CATALINA 2 DIOSDADO CABLAYAN LAGBA 10-Dec 10.5
5 HMB/ARY GF HENRY MAPALAD QCBA 10-Dec 10.5
6 LPJ/LGM LGM SGBA 10-Dec 10.5
7 ALLEN ELLA 1 JOSEPH MARIGUNDON/FEMY MEDINA NATIONAL 13-Dec 10.5
8 WHITE ROSE/RLN KAP. ANGEL UGBAT 15-Dec 10.5
9 ANGOK GAME FARM 2 ANGOK MONTESA NGBA 15-Dec 10.5
10 JMF ATTY. GEDUSPAN/ENGR. TOTO/MORENO PAGBA 15-Dec 10.5
11 BRUNO'S LINE FIREPOWER ED SOLANGON UCBA 15-Dec 10.5
12 ERIC@NOG ERIC KASILAG/REYNALDO TINDERO BBC 15-Dec 10.5
13 D'FLOATING STEEL ROGER VELEZ PAGBA 17-Dec 10.5
14 EP/RBP ROOSTERVILLE RANDOLPH B. PLAZA/GOV. EDDIE BONG GBAC 17-Dec 10.5
15 EMMAN 1 EMAN EDUARTE UNIGBA 17-Dec 10.5
16 KHOKAK BEACH RESORT MICHAEL SEVILLENO CVBA 17-Dec 10.5
1 STA. CLARITA C.A ROLAND TING ARIOSA BBC 26-Nov 10
2 L-TORNADO GAME FARM DONALD LAMIDO GBAC 26-Nov 10
3 JNY YSAY NEIL YU / JECK2X SABADISTO NMGBA 26-Nov 10
4 BURGMANN SQUADRON 3S EDWARD SOLOMON NGBA 26-Nov 10
5 MOUNTAINEER TOLIZ 2 TONY LIZARES NGBA 26-Nov 10
6 BACOLOD VS. MANILA ELEVEN RAYMOND DELA CRUZ/JORIE GRAVINO GFBAN 26-Nov 10
7 BACOLOD VS. MANILA SIX TITO TREYES / RAYMOND DELA CRUZ GFBAN 26-Nov 10
8 FLYING -V- TAK U 1 TONY VILLANUEVA GFBAN 26-Nov 10
9 EAGLES NEST JGA NGBA 26-Nov 10
10 AJAY PATBEL PAT BEL GFBAN 26-Nov 10
11 EP ROOSTERVILLE GOV PLAZA TAGBA 10-Dec 10
12 NSM  ROMMEL BASA/ NESTOR SAN MIGUEL TAGBA 10-Dec 10
13 ARA OMBOG - 4 NEMESIO RAYA RGBA 25-Nov 10
14 RR KELLY REY DE LEON KGBA 05-Dec 10
15 ADP GF STA. ANA ARNEL PANGILINAN KGBA 05-Dec 10
16 RLN GA,EFARM ROBIN NEPOMUCENO UGBAT 05-Dec 10
17 PSN WARRIORS PHILIP NAGUIT UGBAT 05-Dec 10
18 RTB APO KULAS ROMMEL T. BUENSUCESO BGBA 04-Dec 10
19 KCCK VR MAKNAT VIRGILIO RAPE/KIT SENGCO BGBA 04-Dec 10
20 MR. AKSYON 2 FEB 11 VM CONCEPTION/ JOHN AVENIDO LUGBA 03-Dec 10
21 BAXTER JF JADE RUFO ZNGBA 26-Nov 10
22 RBT DOC J RUDY B. TOBIAS UIGBA 01-Dec 10
23 SERENDRA 5 HAROLD UY UIGBA 01-Dec 10
24 STARFACE WARLITO BERNADOS GBAB 29-Nov 10
25 MT. PANAMAO RM WHITE GOV. ESPINA/R, MARTINEZ GBAEVI 29-Nov 10
26 NDA S KAMAGONG  TERSO/NOLI ARCHIVAL CVBA 29-Nov 10
27 SIERRA SR-STABLE B-1 SANTIAGO SIERRA SR. CVBA 29-Nov 10
28 TIGBAO TIAGO VIC/BIMBO/JAMES GBAEVI 29-Nov 10
29 VIN'Z RYAN VICENTE ROJO CVBA 29-Nov 10
30 LUCBAN ANTHONY LIM QCBA 10-Dec 10
31 SAN ROQUE 6 JOEY DELOS SANTOS LAGBA 10-Dec 10
32 SONNI BOY JOLAMPONG, ANDERSON MIGBA 12-Dec 10
33 YEIN YEIN ROMELO RAYMUNDO PAGBA 09-Dec 10
34 TNE TISAY TOMASITO ESTEVA PAGBA 09-Dec 10
35 AIKKA CASTELL - 1 E.D/ RJ HERMOSURA PAGBA 09-Dec 10
36 RMM BLACK THUNDER RENELL MARAMOT UMIGBA 13-Dec 10
37 LJREDCROWN RAFFY BADCAT BLACK DAVID LAO/NENE ABELLO/ JACOB LEE NATIONAL 13-Dec 10
38 HBD REECE DUCHESS RARO GF RANDY TUMINEZ/RONAL REY DUNGCA NATIONAL 13-Dec 10
39 BIRDS OF FORTUNE/02 TRANSPORTER -1 WINNIE TENDERO PAGBA 15-Dec 10
40 HGJ TEXAS RANGER  JAY F. PANTANOSAS NMGBA 15-Dec 10
41 SUPER COCO MARIO CATAP KGBA 17-Dec 10
42 CONG. VY PANIQUI ARNEL EP CONG VIC YAP/BEBOT ROXAS/ARNEL TAGBA 17-Dec 10
43 SRAE'D ZUBAIR KRISTO REY MADAYAG ZGBA 17-Dec 10
44 HERO 2 ATTY. IAN MANIQUIS UGBAT 17-Dec 10
45 MAI AND PETE PEDRO DAVID KGBA 17-Dec 10
46 SR. PEDRO BIG EVENT ON APRIL CDO CONG. UNABIA NMGBA 17-Dec 10
47 MARINOS JJ CUIZON/KANO ESTEMBER PAGBA 17-Dec 10
48 SAN ROQUE 2 JOEY DELOS SANTOS LAGBA 17-Dec 10
49 DREAM CHASER 1 B. SALANGA SGBA 17-Dec 10
50 RCL MARASKA RAINNA RUSSEL BRIONES UMIGBA 17-Dec 10
51 J.JKIDS G.B JOEL ALVARADO/ALEX FLORES UBBBA 03-Dec 10
1 DAISY ALLEN AND T ENG BBC 26-Nov 9.5
2 JIAN B AWIT BALHADIA BBC 26-Nov 9.5
3 TRIPLE J3 JIMMY GO/RICO GOMEZ GFBAN 26-Nov 9.5
4 LSS 641 LOVEN SERRAN GFBAN 26-Nov 9.5
5 SEBASTIAN ACE EDGARDO TUNAY GBONE 10-Dec 9.5
6 VMU EVOLUTION / BRAVE HEART VIBOY UERA GBONE 10-Dec 9.5
7 MLP GAMEFARM MAYOR LEONARDO PATTUNG CVGBA 29-Nov 9.5
8 PREGS GF NOEL PREGONERO BGBA 04-Dec 9.5
9 AEH/DLM SN VICENTE CARLO MAGBITANG/JEFF BGBA 04-Dec 9.5
10 ACT MAJESTIC ABE TAN BGBA 04-Dec 9.5
11 ROSELLE 1/SMB LAWAAN AMONG SOLOMON BGBA 04-Dec 9.5
12 KAMBAL LEO ONG LUGBA 03-Dec 9.5
13 LIGHTNING BP BOBBY PANED UNIGBA 03-Dec 9.5
14 KAP NOREZ NOEL PEREZ ZGBA 26-Nov 9.5
15 BCL 888 BENNY LIM CVBA 29-Nov 9.5
16 RC STAVRI ENGR. BERNARD CANDELARIA BIGBA 12-Dec 9.5
17 STA. MARIA/LDI 2 RAYMOND BURGOS LAGBA 10-Dec 9.5
18 BARACATAN 2 TARIO, ROEL MIGBA 12-Dec 9.5
19 GROUND WAVE MICHAEL TUI/ FIDEL NUNEZ PAGBA 09-Dec 9.5
20 SAMBA WARRIORS 105 MA. FE HARDER/NESTOR TABARES PAGBA 09-Dec 9.5
21 ANGELO CAPT. CASIANO/ C/E ORLANDO BABON PAGBA 09-Dec 9.5
22 CTG/LM SAN VICENTE 1 MACKY MACARAIG/CRIS GARCIA UCBA 13-Dec 9.5
23 SAKSAK SALAG LARRY CARINO MMGBA 13-Dec 9.5
24 DAINA GOLDBAR II TONY ALERIA NATIONAL 13-Dec 9.5
25 MILK AND HONEY PROS ANTONIO NATIONAL 13-Dec 9.5
26 JCS WILD FIRE TRIPLE-N JOSHUA SACAPANO/NEDY BAUTISTA PAGBA 15-Dec 9.5
27 KEVIN RUSSEL SAMUEL TACULAO UBBBA 15-Dec 9.5
28 ANTHONY JOHN FRANCES QUIMPAN ROLANDO MIGBA 15-Dec 9.5
29 JBR RBR JOSE RAMIREZ ZNGBA 15-Dec 9.5
30 DAG RODRIGO LANGUIN JR. NGBA 15-Dec 9.5
31 BLUE BLADE SL-RC-2 ROSEMARIE CATALBAS/ S. LAGON PAGBA 15-Dec 9.5
32 BDS FARM 2 CSC BABYBOY SINGSON UNIGBA 15-Dec 9.5
33 JACOBI TICONG BAYLON CVGBA 15-Dec 9.5
34 RN SUPER FLY ENGINE REGIE NUNAG LAGBA 15-Dec 9.5
35 TINIGBAN KENELM SIHIYON PAGBA 15-Dec 9.5
36 SIGN IN FAMILY KTV VINCENT ROJO CVBA 15-Dec 9.5
37 PASHNEYA ABOY CU/JULIETO DANIEL ZGBA 17-Dec 9.5
1 TAMPOY WINING LINE GF VICTOR MARIANO BBC 30-Nov 9
2 EGT BALTIKIN EUGENE TORRES BBC 30-Nov 9
3 TIFFANY DEC 8 4COCK SA BINAN DANNY TEVES BBC 26-Nov 9
4 E FARM 1 EDEL ENDOZO BBC 26-Nov 9
5 LYTBROS. NORMAN ILAO BBC 26-Nov 9
6 JACK HAMMER 7 UYGUANGCO NMGBA 26-Nov 9
7 CDF LANDO EGUIA NMGBA 26-Nov 9
8 SPEED FORCE E. QUILLO NMGBA 26-Nov 9
9 ROYGBIV/TALLY JONES  TALLY JONES LIARES NMGBA 26-Nov 9
10 PARTS GOY GOY JOEFFRE R. CASTILLO GFBAN 26-Nov 9
11 ANG CAFETERA RTN MG MG/RTN GFBAN 26-Nov 9
12 AMO NA NI. II VENANCIO JINGCO GFBAN 26-Nov 9
13 GRACE & TONI GRS / JDLS GFBAN 26-Nov 9
14 SUPERBASTI BACOLOD DDA GFBAN 26-Nov 9
15 "DIDOL" RAYNATO "DODOY" GARDE NGBA 26-Nov 9
16 GOLDEN 3LINES BENJIE TORDA/ JOEL ARMENTO BZBA 10-Dec 9
17 BCHA-CFA EDWIN IGNA/CHRISTOPER AGUILAR GBONE 10-Dec 9
18 BARASOAIN HERMIE PAGTALUNAN BZBA 10-Dec 9
19 VARGAS SPORTS COLISEUM MELVIN VARGAS CVGBA 29-Nov 9
20 PRINCESS AIRAH REY QUEBALAYAN CVGBA 29-Nov 9
21 GNI D' FLYERS COMBINE GEORGE POBRE/VICE MAYOR BEN-BEN DE  CVGBA 29-Nov 9
22 APS ATTY. JUN SIMEON CVGBA 29-Nov 9
23 EMB ANTIQUE WARRIORS TOM CABRILLOS/ ENGR. EREIC BUGARIN RGBA 25-Nov 9
24 TONYZAB FATHER AND SON MC - 2 CHARLIE CRUZ/ANTONIO ZABALA/ MARC RGBA 25-Nov 9
25 IRON MAN - 2 MARVIN PEREZ RGBA 25-Nov 9
26 RAM 1331 ANGELO MALIG UGBAT 05-Dec 9
27 MARVEY TYWIN AND THEA MAR GUEVARRA KGBA 05-Dec 9
28 KING FERDINAND FERDINAND MARQUEZ UGBAT 05-Dec 9
29 KAPAMANGAN MANYAMAN JM PT GLENNFORD MIGUEL UGBAT 05-Dec 9
30 RL SUPERNOVA RAMIRO/ABEL DELATOR BGBA 04-Dec 9
31 GOLDEN WINGS/UK NOLI MONARES BGBA 04-Dec 9
32 GREEENGOLD 8 REY BRIONES/ ROD ADVINCULA BGBA 04-Dec 9
33 DREAM'ON/BLACK BETTY RAYMOND ANGELES/NESTOR BGBA 04-Dec 9
34 ANAKNIPEPE JDC JIMMY CACAYAN/GREGGY LIM BGBA 04-Dec 9
35 DESERT STORM 2 BANJO HILAJAN BGBA 04-Dec 9
36 FATHER AND SON ALISTAIR TAN BGBA 04-Dec 9
37 LDI CADACLAN 2 SAMUEL JUCAR LUGBA 03-Dec 9
38 HYBRID H.SAP-AY UBBBA 03-Dec 9
39 LEGACY JUNE 2017 GOV RYAN SINGSON UNIGBA 03-Dec 9
40 GBP FARM 2 1M GP 5COCK JAN 14, 2017 SF GEORGE PINZON UNIGBA 03-Dec 9
41 MIGHTY  WINGS 008 CHICHI LLACUNA UNIGBA 03-Dec 9
42 ARJ TRITON ALBERT ALTIGA UBBBA 03-Dec 9
43 TIN AND JANN 8 CHRISTIAN DELOS SANTOS/ ARNEL ZGBA 26-Nov 9
44 PAMOKOTAN JULIETO DANIEL ZGBA 26-Nov 9
45 CHECAS MEDINA MATA MEDINA BROS.  ZNGBA 26-Nov 9
46 T.H.A SPECIAL MAYOR ACOSTA ZSGBA 26-Nov 9
47 PATULIN HECTOR HISULA ZNGBA 26-Nov 9
48 BCHA-MBE HECTOR ALIVIA UIGBA 01-Dec 9
49 XMB MAXIMO MAXIMO F. SEBASTIAN JR. / PATRICK VIQGBA 01-Dec 9
50 BYRON GAMEFARM BYRON HERNANDEZ VIQGBA 01-Dec 9
51 SVSF E. CAGAANAN GBAB 29-Nov 9
52 SUPERTING II VICENTE M. LIMPIADO JR GBAEVI 29-Nov 9
53 PBO SUNSHINE77 PABLING OBIAL CVBA 29-Nov 9
54 SIERRA WHITE SANTIAGO SIERRA SR. NOBA 29-Nov 9
55 PALAPAS 4 COCK OAS MAY 7 ALLAN ARANDA BIGBA 12-Dec 9
56 APG JOHN BAGANO BIGBA 12-Dec 9
57 DEEP IMPACT J.J ALBERTO BIGBA 12-Dec 9
58 HBD NOREEN 21 J. ABENIR BIGBA 12-Dec 9
59 SEASTRIKE PBBC JAN 7 ELIMS SSC NESTOR SILO III CGBA 12-Dec 9
60 JFA FARM  CITO ALBERTO BIGBA 12-Dec 9
61 DEW 23 WILLY YAP QCBA 10-Dec 9
62 SAN ROQUE 1 JOEY DELOS SANTOS LAGBA 10-Dec 9
63 ATIMONAN JUN CUELLO LAGBA 10-Dec 9
64 EL/BIG BROTHERS/JF-A99 BARONIA. R/FUENTES, J MIGBA 12-Dec 9
65 VALENTINE IBANEZ, M/NASSER, N MIGBA 12-Dec 9
66 JLB-CTR BIRD MASTER JL BENIPAYO/ CT RETIRADO SGBA 10-Dec 9
67 JAP3 JA PALMES/JOHNNY TOBIANO CO SGBA 10-Dec 9
68 2019 JOPALS/JINGGO J. PACETES SGBA 10-Dec 9
69 LUIS NATHANIEL/LCL LEONIL LECHUGAS SGBA 10-Dec 9
70 REAN J E. JAVILLO SGBA 10-Dec 9
71 JAS J. TOBIANO CO SGBA 10-Dec 9
72 EJC MOUNTAIN VIEW  ENGR. T. ACELAR/ENGR. J. CASTRACION PAGBA 09-Dec 9
73 RR ALEXANDRA - II ATTY. LEX COLADA/RR MADURAMANTE PAGBA 09-Dec 9
74 DIAMOND-Z GAMEFARM IRON CLAW J. ZULUETA/M. ESLABAN PAGBA 09-Dec 9
75 REMIE JOHN GAMEFARM ED DOLUTAN C/E E. GUMABO PAGBA 09-Dec 9
76 JTP LP3 HOLLISTER MAYOR JESRY PALMARES/ D. PADRONES PAGBA 09-Dec 9
77 GINTONG MANOK T, SAMANIEGO/ D. CHUA PAGBA 09-Dec 9
78 JPO GF MAYOR JOEL OCCENA PAGBA 09-Dec 9
79 TRIPPLE-S NENENG S. LALUMA/ B. CATALAN/ J. BULAHAW PAGBA 09-Dec 9
80 BALANGAW ROSEMARIE CATALBAS/ BOBONG PAGBA 09-Dec 9
81 DBF- DB- LW LUCKY SHOT DR. MARCO FERMINDOZA/P. TALLADOR/ L. PAGBA 09-Dec 9
82 STA ELENA JEORGE BRIONES MMGBA 13-Dec 9
83 MADAM SENORA JOEL OCSENA UCBA 13-Dec 9
84 KAI-NINONG BOSS MEL DULAY/JUN SOSA UCBA 13-Dec 9
85 D'GAMBLER ALEX LAGRANA UCBA 13-Dec 9
86 TATAREY 7 REY BRIONES NATIONAL 13-Dec 9
87 THE CONTRACTOR DICKY LIM NATIONAL 13-Dec 9
88 NICOLE DIANNE 4 FERDIE LIM/TOSE NATIONAL 13-Dec 9
89 JSF - JOF 1 JET/JOEL FERNANDO/RICKY SANTOS NATIONAL 13-Dec 9
90 IRON COCK ENGR. R. HABANA/L. PAMA/ENGR. LEGITS PAGBA 15-Dec 9
91 FUEGO SANTIAGO ROGER JARO/S. CHAVES/RITA PAGBA 17-Dec 9
92 HARING SOLOMON A.C.S LEGACY JEFFREY ALVARAN UCBA 17-Dec 9
93 GBP 1 JAN.14,2017 5-COCK 1M GP SAN FERNANDO L.U. GEORGE B.PINZON UNIGBA 17-Dec 9
94 300 GAMEFARM ARCH. ROD ALINO BBC 17-Dec 9
95 KILIAN RUBEN GONZALES LAGBA 17-Dec 9
96 DL GAMEFARM DUNHILL LAXAMANA GBAP 17-Dec 9
97 MIGHTY SPARTAN JEROME LU CVBA 17-Dec 9
98 TATA ERNING 2 ARNEL LADERA UNIGBA 17-Dec 9
99 SUREFIRE BMJ MAGNIFICO REYTON CASTILLO VIQGBA 17-Dec 9
100 AM AZELTA GF DEC. 11 4-COCK RCC NABUA ENGR. ASISCLO A. MACARAIG CGBA 17-Dec 9
101 DREAM CHASER B. SALANGA SGBA 17-Dec 9
102 MITCH 2 DENNIS BUIZON/WILSON JOSEPH REYES RGBA 17-Dec 9
103 STEPHANIE BOLT CENTER DUY. R/CHICOTE,D MIGBA 17-Dec 9

Event term: