The FIGBA website is constantly being updated. For urgent concerns and up-to-date information, please contact the FIGBA secretariat at: telefax

(+63 2) 634-2807 or e-mail adminsec@figba.org.

 

Welcome to FIGBA!

BAKBAKAN Clean Up 2017 Straight 3

Printer-friendly versionPrinter-friendly versionSend by emailSend by emailPDF versionPDF version

No.

Associations

Entry name

Entry owner

Total Score

1

BBC

RAWLANDS STOCK GAMEFARM

ROLAND BALIAO

3

2

BBC

BOTONG HAWK 1

ZYWIN QUE

3

3

BBC

MAHIYAIN GF

GEORGE MAHIYA

3

4

BBC

ALDRICH

LEO GUTIERREZ

3

5

BBC

SHINTARU

MARIO RIVERA

3

6

BBC

AP BENSON KEEP THE DREAM ALIVE

BENSON/ARIEL/JOEL GATDULA

3

7

BBC

JLG SUBIC

JEFFREY DE CASTRO

3

8

BBC

TPB IMMORATL GF

TEDDY BERANA

3

9

BBC

AGUDO

ALEX AND FRIENDS

3

10

BBC

JTZ BIGAA BLUE

JAKE ZOBEL

3

11

BBC

TIM TIM 2

NOEL AWAYAN

3

12

BBC

ANGEL HANNA

FK

3

13

BBC

KIRLEBYA

LEMWELL ISLA

3

14

BBC

JAN 12 3COCK SA LIPA-BIRTHDAY BOY

SGT. ABNER MACALA

3

15

BBC

4A GF

LEO GUTIERREZ

3

16

BBC

MGF GAGAMBA

ARIEL ABROGENA

3

17

BBC

PLATERO

 AGLO MARTINEZ

3

18

BGBA

AGRK GF/ JEDI MASTER 2

ALLAN KE/ GIDEON ANTONIO

3

19

BGBA

BUNNY 2

BUNNY VELASCO

3

20

BGBA

BDJ-RFN

BHOY DE JESUS

3

21

BGBA

RMV GAMEFARM/ LEXI

OLAN VILLARAMA/ JOWAR

3

22

BGBA

KING ALEXANDER 1

ALEX SALIGAO/ ENGR. FERNAN

3

23

BGBA

MIGUELS

NESTOR MACAPAGAL JR.

3

24

BGBA

JSC LANCER

JOEY CRUZ

3

25

BGBA

RS MICO

RIGOR SIPACIO

3

26

BIGBA

JAMESTOWN

JESSIE BERCES

3

27

BIGBA

MVI FARM

ENGR. MANUEL IMPERIAL JR./ ALAN

3

28

BIGBA

BANAHAW FEB 10 3 COCK GDL 600K

MIKE VASQUEZ

3

29

BZBA

SB- JELO1

JOSED OCA

3

30

BZBA

KING SOLOMON 1

VER/ RICO MIRANDA

3

31

BZBA

RED LION/ RVR 888

DARREL G. MITCHELL

3

32

CVBA

SKYKING TITANS

ELMO GAYOSO

3

33

CVBA

X BROTHERS & BABY ANGEL GF

ALBERT LU/ TAPALES

3

34

CVGBA

MLP GAMEFARM

LEONARDO PATTUNG

3

35

CVGBA

TABING ILOG

ARJAY TUDDAO

3

36

GBAC

EP RBP SUPE NINO-1

RANDOLPH PLAZA

3

37

GBAC

AF-2

ENGR. ARTHUR ONG-OH/JUNIOR PO

3

38

GBAP

GOLDEN BLADE

FERDIE PEREZ

3

39

GBAP

GREEN VALLEY

DR. PEREZ

3

40

GBAP

MELMAR GAMEBIRDS

MARIVIC CALANTOT

3

41

GBONE

WINNING TIME

RHETT ANGARA

3

42

GBONE

RGB BALER

REDICK BUEN

3

43

KGBA

RRJ

ROLLY ANTONIO

3

44

KGBA

BRGY. YE YUAN

BOOTS YAP

3

45

MIGBA

FSDS

JIMENEZ, JULITO

3

46

MIGBA

UPSIDE DOWN

CAYETANO, MARK

3

47

NMGBA

JG CANITOAN/MEEB

JAMES GALON

3

48

NMGBA

OIL & GAS

ORLY ESTOR

3

49

NMGBA

ZDA MAGBABAYA

ZUSI ANTIVO

3

50

NMGBA

DATU MAGBABAYA

ZUSI ANTIVO

3

51

NMGBA

BUKIDNON MAGBABAYA

ANTIVO ZUSI

3

52

NMGBA

RED SAGUITARUIS/SUPER MARCO

CARMELO CRIS AMPER

3

53

NMGBA

MARKA R.

CARMELO CRIS AMPER/M. REYES

3

54

NMGBA

RVA THUNDER BIRD-888

REY VINCENT ADARNA

3

55

NMGBA

JJF APACHE

HERNANDOAPACIBLE

3

56

NMGBA

CASTIE LDI

V. CASTILLON

3

57

NMGBA

MC AI BUGSUKAN LDI

MARK CAPILI

3

58

PAGBA

"MT AROSA"

ELEUTERIO FERNANDEZ

3

59

PAGBA

3 J'S

EDUARDO LASQUITE

3

60

PAGBA

ALEXANDRA EASTVALE LDI

ATTY. LEX COLADA/ FUENTESPINA

3

61

PAGBA

ANGRY BIRD

LAWRENCE LU

3

62

PAGBA

ANO

A. SUPAPO

3

63

PAGBA

BONG2X FURNITURE

DR. SULLANO/ EAJ

3

64

PAGBA

CHIC HUNTER

NESTOR LEE

3

65

PAGBA

EVERBEST

WINNIE ERTA

3

66

PAGBA

FUG SUNSHINE STATE

JOEMARIE CARTEL

3

67

PAGBA

GOLDEN REPUBLIC

ENGR. R. SEGURA

3

68

PAGBA

ING GAMEFARM-1

JUN NEGRE

3

69

PAGBA

JCL FARM

R.P. JHOY/ INSOT/ WINDEL

3

70

PAGBA

JJ DYNASTY

JJ MORATA/ J. VILLALUNA

3

71

PAGBA

JPO GF FEB. 24 5-COCK

MAYOR JOEL OCCENA

3

72

PAGBA

JTP

MAYOR JESRY PALMARES

3

73

PAGBA

K ANDRIANE

R. PANIZAL/ C/E CELESTE

3

74

PAGBA

NJB

NELSON BARTOLOME

3

75

PAGBA

NSS LANAS

NONITO SECOL

3

76

PAGBA

RC PT COMBINE

P. TALLADOR/ RC

3

77

PAGBA

RED CATS

OLIVER CHIU/ BOY WANG YU

3

78

PAGBA

RJ SUPOC

RICKY SAYO/ R. BALDOMERO

3

79

PAGBA

RMC MABUHAY

W. DELLOTA/ RIZAL/ R. CATALBAS

3

80

PAGBA

RMJB

PATERNO JARDELEZA JR.

3

81

PAGBA

RSL 1-671 RPJR

RSL/ R. PALMARES

3

82

PAGBA

SWWA 3'JS

WARNEL DELLOTA/ E. LASQUITE

3

83

PAGBA

VILLA EXTREME (CHICO)

K. SANCHEZ/ S. VILLANUEVA

3

84

PAGBA

WMC

JOSEPH JAMILI

3

85

PAGBA

YEIN YEIN

ROMELO RAYMUNDO

3

86

QCBA

BLAZE OF GLORY

JOJO JASMIN & VANNI OBISPO

3

87

QCBA

HARING IBON

ENGR. MINOY AGUILA

3

88

QCBA

BM 88 MABALASIK LDB

ELPEDIO PEREZ

3

89

QCBA

R.L.E. BOSTON 63

RODEL ESGUERA

3

90

QCBA

R.L.E. CABATANG 63

RODEL ESGUERA

3

91

RGBA

LOLA NENE

FRANCES OCONER

3

92

RGBA

RMD

R. M. DIRECTO

3

93

RGBA

MT. PURRO AND LCB

ALAN ABONIO

3

94

RGBA

D'VIL BIRDS/SWEET 16

DUPHER VILLALON/REYDEN CERICOS

3

95

RGBA

JMCL

JUN CASALJAY

3

96

SGBA

LGM BIRD MASTER

L MARIANO

3

97

SGBA

DREAM CHASER SPECIALS

B. SALANGA

3

98

SGBA

RAE MALAKAS

ENGR. R ESPIRITU

3

99

SGBA

FG COMBO

L. GRINO

3

100

SGBA

JG CAPRICORN 17-55

H. GALLEGO

3

101

SGBA

LGM

L. MARIANO

3

102

SGBA

BONG AND DODO

AYP

3

103

SGBA

JUNIOR FARM

N.ARAQUIL

3

104

TAGBA

RED STAR 2

KARL BAAC

3

105

TAGBA

RED STAR 3

KARL BAAC

3

106

TAGBA

KONSI 2

ANDREW MENDOZA

3

107

TAGBA

PENDANG SNIPERS

KIM CARDINES

3

108

TAGBA

NEW PORAC COCKPIT ARENA 2018 1

MAN MAN BENGCO/ ENGR. BONG

3

109

TAGBA

GOLDEN BLADE

MON DE GUZMAN

3

110

TAGBA

MJC

JUN CASTRO

3

111

UBBBA

MANHU WELWEL

NLC/ JGSF

3

112

UBBBA

KITMA

A. FLORES, VER/ REY IGNACIO

3

113

UBBBA

ST. AUGUSTINE WM-V

WAYLON MANG-OY

3

114

UBBBA

W.R.

LINO

3

115

UBBBA

STA. RITA EAST

DAN OLIVER/ MANGAOANG BROS.

3

116

UBBBA

KAMANGGAAN

ROLLY LIMJAP

3

117

UBBBA

MASCULADOS VICE OCT.

ROMEL TOLIDAN

3

118

UBBBA

TEAM PATRICK N TONY BOY

E. BUYUCAN

3

119

UCBA

PRIME GAMEFARM

SONNY CIFRA

3

120

UCBA

BOY CHICO

GEN GEN ARAYATA

3

121

UCBA

R NELL

ARNEL PANIS

3

122

UCBA

ASV ELM 1827

ANTONIO VILLAROSA

3

123

UCBA

BS BIAGA EL FUEGO

DIOSDADO BIAGA

3

124

UCBA

ALAS TRECE

PRIME VINZON/MELCHOR/WARREN

3

125

UCBA

RHOAN VELEZ

ROEL VELEZ

3

126

UCBA

JULLIAN BOY/EDISON/RJF

ED MASCARINA

3

127

UCBA

SAN MIGUEL

JLABII/STORESS

3

128

UCBA

BG WARRIORS EGA

BOYET GALINDO/ALEX ARCE

3

129

UCBA

VRY REMBION JERICO

VERNON YUMOL

3

130

UGBAT

PANIQUI MAX MARCH 18 5-COCK

MAYOR MAX ROXAS

3

131

UGBAT

HERO

ATTY. IAN MANIQUIS

3

132

UMIGBA

SMH TOP GUN

STANLY HUFANO

3

133

UNIGBA

CROWNBERRY 4 COCK FEB. 7

ATTY. INDELL CHUA/ MAYOR ALBERT

3

134

UPBA

PUERTO PRINCESA

RAFAEL BANZUELA

3

135

UPBA

MECHANIC: PULANG LUPA 2

BADONG CORTEL

3

136

UPBA

BATOY

ARIEL OLARTE

3

137

VIQGBA

SUPERFIRE DLD

R. CASTILLO/D. PARUNGAO

3

138

VIQGBA

FIRE AND RAIN GF SUPER KIDLAT 1

F. URBANO/ E. PADILLA/ LTV

3

139

ZGBA

RG BROTHERS

BUENO RAMININ

3

140

ZGBA

EGAL NATALIA

EDGAR GALEA

3

141

ZGBA

MYZ SEA WARRIOR

S. SALAMON

3

142

ZGBA

ND SPL

NONONG SUAREZ

3

143

ZGBA

P.T GARRIAN

ALVIN LIM/JULIETO AND DANTE DANIEL

3

144

ZGBA

VICTORIA FORTE

MANNY DALIPE

3

145

ZGBA

KZ LAMITAN

ERWIN CERVANTES

3

146

ZGBA

WINFEATHER-PREY

RAMONITO VICENTE

3

147

ZNGBA

9576

REYNALDO LUGO

3

148

ZNGBA

NONOY BULLY BOY HYPE

TATA BERHAY

3

149

ZNGBA

BUENA SWERTE- EJR PRRRRTTT

JR BELLENO

3

150

ZSGBA

GGV WARBIRDS A.O.N

GILMORE VELASCO

3

151

ZSGBA

RDE 1A

RUEL ESTOPIA

3

BAKBAKAN Clean Up 2017 List Of Winners Any 4,5,6

Printer-friendly versionPrinter-friendly versionSend by emailSend by emailPDF versionPDF version

No

Associations

Entry Name

Entry Owner

Total Score

1

QCBA

BM 88 MABALASIK LDB

ELPEDIO PEREZ

6

2

CVGBA

MLP GAMEFARM

LEONARDO PATTUNG

6

3

BGBA

RMV GAMEFARM- LEXI

OLAN VILLARAMA/ JOWAR

6

4

ZGBA

EGAL NATALIA

EDGAR GALEA

6

5

UBBBA- FINALS

ST. AUGUSTINE WM-V

WAYLON MANG-OY

6

6

SGBA- FINALS

JG CAPRICON 17-55

H. GALLEGO

6

7

BBC- FINALS

JTZ BIGAA BLUE

JAKE ZOBEL

6

8

RGBA- FINALS

MT. PURRO AND LCB

ALLAN ABONIO

6

9

RGBA- FINALS

RMD

R. M. DIRECTO

6

10

VIQGBA

SUREFIRE DLD

R. CASTILLO/ D. PARUNGAO

6

11

PAGBA- FINALS

RED CATS

OLIVER CHIU/ BOY WANG YU

6

12

PAGBA- FINALS

JJ DYNASTY

JJ MORATA/ J. VILLALUNA

6

13

NMGBA- FINALS

MARKA R.

CARMELO CRIS AMPER/ M. REYES

6

14

GBAP- FINALS

MELMAR GAMEBIRDS

MARIVIC CALANTOT

6

15

UCBA- FINALS

ALAS TRECE

PRIMO VINZON/MELCHOR/WARREN

6

16

UCBA- FINALS

BOY CHICO

GEN GEN ARAYATA/NORMAN RIVERA

6

17

UCBA- FINALS

PRIME GAMEFARM

SONNY CIFRA

6

1

BZBA

KING SOLOMON GF

VER N RICO MIRANDA

5.5

2

UPBA- FINALS

BATOY

ARIEL OLARTE

5.5

3

BBC- FINALS

JLG SUBIC

JEFFREY DE CASTRO

5.5

4

BBC- FINALS

3 KINGS KURACHI

CARAAN BROTHERS

5.5

5

BIGBA- FINALS

MVI FARM

ENGR. MANUEL IMPERIAL JR./ ALAN

5.5

6

RGBA- FINALS

ABUYO GAMEFARM

NIC A

5.5

7

VIQGBA

FIRE AND RAIN GF SUPER KIDLAT 1

F. URBANO/ E. PADILLA/ LTV

5.5

8

PAGBA- FINALS

RC PT COMBINE

P. TALLADOR/ RC

5.5

9

KGBA- FINALS

SAN NICHOLAS 1ST

JOEL MERCADO

5.5

10

ZNGBA-FINALS

ALSB SAGUITARIUS

ADONIS SORRONDA

5.5

1

TAGBA

KONSI 2

ANDREW MENDOZA

5

2

TAGBA

RED STAR 2

KARL BAAC

5

3

QCBA

*GIGI/ MMC

MARIODETO CORPORAL

5

4

QCBA

HARING IBON

ENGR. MINOY AGUILA

5

5

QCBA

BLAZE OF GLORY

JOJO JASMIN & VANNI OBISPO

5

6

BGBA

BUNNY 2

BUNNY VELASCO

5

7

BGBA

JVK KAYBIGA 1

JUN VIRAY

5

8

BGBA

RS MICO

RIGOR SEPACIO

5

9

BGBA

ES THUNDER

EDWARD SEE

5

10

ZGBA

ND SPL

NONONG SUAREZ

5

11

ZGBA

P. T GARRIAN

ALVIN LIM/ JULIETO AND DANTE DANIEL

5

12

ZGBA

MYZ SEA WARRIOR

S. SALAMON

5

13

UBBBA- FINALS

MANHU WELWEL

NLC/ JGSF

5

14

UBBBA- FINALS

STA. RITA EAST

DAN OLIVER/ MANGAOANG BROS.

5

15

UBBBA- FINALS

ROOSTER KIXX GF

ARCH. ARNEL P. CARLOS

5

16

UBBBA- FINALS

TEAM PATRICK 'N TONY BOY

E. BUYUCAN

5

17

UBBBA- FINALS

KAMANGGAAN

ROLLY LIMJAP

5

18

UPBA- FINALS

BIO ACTIV LDI

HENRY YAP

5

19

UPBA- FINALS

FPZ RVOJ PALAWAN BOYS

RAFAEL ORTEGA JR.

5

20

UPBA- FINALS

KORANDO NORTH

INAN ZABALLA

5

21

CGBA- FINALS

 IGF 1

ATTY. AMOREX RANESES

5

22

CVBA- FINALS

ANOA/ KABARAW

JOJO OQUIAS

5

23

CVBA- FINALS

X BROTHERS & BABY ANGEL GF

ALBERT LU/ TAPALES

5

24

SGBA- FINALS

JITOTS TUPI

J. PACETES/ TOTO

5

25

SGBA- FINALS

JUNIOR FARM

N. ARAQUIL

5

26

SGBA- FINALS

AVL CRISTAL

ALEX LAMANERO

5

27

SGBA- FINALS

JACK MPC

CANDAVA/ BEBOT TIU

5

28

SGBA- FINALS

PER AND JAS

JOHNNY Y. CO/ ENGR. EMANUEL PADLAN

5

29

BBC- FINALS

ANGEL HANNA

FK

5

30

BBC- FINALS

BAMBOOLINEGF

BIENVENIDO ROSARIA/ NORMAN ILAO

5

31

BBC- FINALS

AP BENSON KEEP THE DREAM ALIVE

BENSON/ ARIEL/ JOEL GATDULA

5

32

BBC- FINALS

SHINTARU

MARIO RIVERA

5

33

BBC- FINALS

BOTONG HAWK

ZYWIN  QUE

5

34

BBC- FINALS

4A GF

LEO GUTIERREZ

5

35

BBC- FINALS

JAN 1 3 COCK SA LIPA- BIRTHDAY BOY

SGT. ABNER MACALA

5

36

RGBA- FINALS

TOP EAGLE- 2

BENETH TUAZON

5

37

RGBA- FINALS

JMCL

JUN CASALJAY

5

38

RGBA- FINALS

D'VIL BIRDS/ SWEET 16

DUPHER VILLALON/ REYDEN CERICOS

5

39

MIGBA- FINALS

FSDS

JIMENEZ, JULITO

5

40

MIGBA- FINALS

UPSIDE DOWN

CAYETANO, MARK

5

41

VIQGBA

LTV VALIANTS

F. URBANO/ E. PADILLA/ LTV

5

42

PAGBA- FINALS

IRON COCK

R. HABANA/ I. PAMA

5

43

PAGBA- FINALS

BONG2X FURNITURE

DR. SULLANO/ EAJ/ BONG DAYO

5

44

PAGBA- FINALS

NSS LANAS

NONITO SECOL

5

45

PAGBA- FINALS

GOLDEN REPUBLIC

R. SEGURA

5

46

PAGBA- FINALS

3JS

EDUARD LASQUITE

5

47

PAGBA- FINALS

JPO GF FEB. 24 5-COCK

MAYOR JOEL OCCENA

5

48

PAGBA- FINALS

CHIC HUNTER

NESTOR LEE

5

49

PAGBA- FINALS

ANO

A. SUPAPO

5

50

PAGBA- FINALS

EVERBEST

WINNIE ERTA

5

51

PAGBA- FINALS

RSL 1-671 R.P. JR

R.P JR./ R.S.L

5

52

PAGBA- FINALS

SWWA 3J'S

WARNEL DELLOTA/ E. LASQUITE

5

53

PAGBA- FINALS

ANGRY BIRDS

LAWRENCE LU

5

54

PAGBA- FINALS

RMJB

PATERNO JARDELEZA JR.

5

55

UMIGBA- FINALS

JP RAINNA MARASKA

MACLEAN ESTRELLA/ JUN FAMISARAN

5

56

KGBA- FINALS

RRJ

ROLLY ANTONIO

5

57

NMGBA- FINALS

ANDOY-NBV-2

ATTY. NOEL BONG VEDAD

5

58

NMGBA- FINALS

BUKIDNON MAGBABAYA

ANTIVO, ZUSI

5

59

NMGBA- FINALS

MC AI BUGSUKAN LDI

MARK CAPILI

5

60

UCBA- FINALS

R NELL 5.K.

ARNEL PANIS

5

61

UCBA- FINALS

BS BIAGA EL FUEGO

DIOSDADO BIAGA

5

62

UCBA- FINALS

RHOAN VELEZ

ROEL VELEZ

5

63

UCBA- FINALS

VRY REMBION JERICO

VERNON YUMOL

5

64

GBAP- FINALS

V POWER

ENGR. OSCAR/ BONNIE GERONELLA

5

65

GBAP- FINALS

GOLDEN BLADE

FERDIE PEREZ

5

1

TAGBA

GOLDEN BLADE

MON DE GUZMAN

4.5

2

UGBAT

TARLAC AMUSEMENT CENTER

VENUS JORDAN

4.5

3

UGBAT

AF- JMS WPC BAMBAN

MAYOR JON F./ V. M WDC/ ABC-JMS

4.5

4

QCBA

KYEGLEM IMBET 2

GLEN VASQUEZ

4.5

5

QCBA

LCA MAY 30 4CK FIESTA DERBY

KAKA LABORTE

4.5

6

BGBA

RRM KING J SHACK & JOLEN-1

RAMILO RAPOLLO

4.5

7

UBBBA- FINALS

WR

LINO

4.5

8

CGBA- FINALS

TUMBADOR TEAM

FORTUNATO AND FA-B BARDELOZA

4.5

9

CVBA- FINALS

KING- DAVID GF

NIGEL SATINITIGAN

4.5

10

SGBA- FINALS

JAS ANGEL 1

JOHNNY Y. CO/ ENGR. EMANUEL PADLAN

4.5

11

BBC- FINALS

ACHILLES GF

ENGR. ALLAN NERIC

4.5

12

BBC- FINALS

KEN

ENGR. ELMER/ ERIC MALABANAN/ LIMUEL

4.5

13

BBC- FINALS

SWEET JUSTICE

DAN PADILLA

4.5

14

BBC- FINALS

D-MAC BRGY. BISAYA 2

DOC. RAMIL & ERIC RODRIGUEZ

4.5

15

BIGBA- FINALS

HI-SPEED MASTERMIND

ALEX CLORES

4.5

16

RGBA- FINALS

RAIN OF FIRE/ SERENDIPITY

ANACLETO GABATA JR.

4.5

17

MIGBA- FINALS

TRI-AFIGHTERS

BUCU, AL

4.5

18

MIGBA- FINALS

KING ENZO

BORATA, JOSEPH

4.5

19

MIGBA- FINALS

BORONGAN

BORATA, JOSEPH

4.5

20

MIGBA- FINALS

WH PATOTONG SAMAL

MARCOJOS, WAREN

4.5

21

PAGBA- FINALS

JCL FARM

R.P. JHOY/ INSOT/ WINDEL

4.5

22

PAGBA- FINALS

RMC. MABUHAY SWWA 6

W. DELLOT/ M. ESLABAN/ R. CATALBAS

4.5

23

KGBA- FINALS

ISES

JAMES WOLF

4.5

24

GBONE- FINALS

CLARO GF

CLARO RADAM

4.5

25

GBONE- FINALS

WILD CREEK

LEO ENRIQUEZ

4.5

26

ZSGBA- FINALS

GGV WARBIRDS A.O.N

GILMORE VELASCO

4.5

27

ZSGBA- FINALS

ADVANCE HBC

FISCAL CLETO EDRALIN

4.5

28

ZSGBA- FINALS

JUNE LUCIAN SPL.

JOE PORRAS

4.5

29

ZSGBA- FINALS

MTGF JVL

JERSON LINDAYAO

4.5

30

NMGBA- FINALS

RED SAGITTARIUS/ SUPER MARCO

CARMELO CRIS AMPER

4.5

31

NMGBA- FINALS

AF-2

ENGR. ARTHUR ONG-OH/JUNIOR PO

4.5

32

GBAP- FINALS

ALIKABOK GAMEFARM

REX GALE

4.5

33

UCBA- FINALS

NONO

ALLAN CRUZ

4.5

34

UCBA- FINALS

THEO BOY

JOSELITO DILLO

4.5

35

UCBA- FINALS

JULLIAN BOY/EDISON/RJF

ED MASCARINA

4.5

36

UCBA- FINALS

ILUBA

MARK AGNER

4.5

37

BZBA

JBB-1

BITOY BAJADA

4

38

TAGBA

MJC

JUN CASTRO

4

39

TAGBA

NEW PORAC COCKPIT ARENA 2018-1

MAN MAN BENGCO/ ENGR. BONG

4

40

UGBAT

HERO

ATTY. IAN MANIQUIS

4

41

UGBAT

HERO 2

ATTY. IAN MANIQUIS

4

42

TAGBA

AMTRACKQ BIENOYBOYCOY

ANTONIO DE VERRA

4

43

TAGBA

PENDANG SNIPERS

KIM CARDINES

4

44

TAGBA

RED STAR 3

KARL BAAC

4

45

QCBA

R. L. E BOSTON 63

RODEL ESGUERRA

4

46

QCBA

R. L. E CABATANG 63

RODEL ESGUERRA

4

47

QCBA

MR. MANGO- ENP

FLORENTINO FERRER

4

48

CVGBA

3J'S DAMPOT-PIDOT

JUDY TANGO

4

49

CVGBA

TABING ILOG

ARJAY TUDDAO

4

50

CVGBA

5R SPECIAL

VICENTE DARILAG

4

51

CVGBA

BUENAS PARES-H&M

HARRY MABBORANG

4

52

BGBA

PARAGIS 1

VIRGILIO DELA CRUZ

4

53

BGBA

KING ALEXANDER 1

ALEX SALIGAO/ ENGR. FERNAN

4

54

BGBA

FATHER & SON

ALISTAIR TAN

4

55

BGBA

MIGUELS

NESTOR MACAPAGAL JR.

4

56

BGBA

AGRK GF/ JEDI MASTER 2

ALLAN KE/ GIDEON ANTONIO

4

57

BGBA

AG PUSO

ALBERTO GALANG/ PRIMO GALANG JR.

4

58

BGBA

EDSA A

ED LADORES

4

59

BGBA

RR BALIWAG 2

ROMMEL DEL ROSARIO

4

60

BGBA

ELS KIDLAT

EDWARD SEE

4

61

ZGBA

RG BROTHER

BUENO REMORIN

4

62

ZGBA

VICTORIA FORTE

MANNY DALIPE

4

63

ZGBA

KZ LAMITAN

ERWIN CERVANTES

4

64

ZGBA

JSM

JOHAN MACAUMBOS

4

65

UBBBA- FINALS

KITMA

A. FLORES, VER/ REY IGNACIO

4

66

UBBBA- FINALS

TEAM PATRICK II

E. BUYUCAN

4

67

UBBBA- FINALS

MASCULADOS VICE OCT.

ROMEL TOLIDAN

4

68

UBBBA- FINALS

JIA

BON HONORIO

4

69

UPBA- FINALS

KORANDO CENRAL

INAN ZABALLA

4

70

CGBA- FINALS

ASC ARTMAN

ENGR. ARTUR CORTEZ

4

71

CGBA- FINALS

TK ABUDHABI

J. PUA

4

72

CGBA- FINALS

GALLUS DOMISTICUS GF

ROMMEL SAAVEDRA

4

73

CVBA- FINALS

MACOTEL

KENT CAMINADE

4

74

CVBA- FINALS

EMPIRE KING

HECTOR CHING

4

75

SGBA- FINALS

DREAMCHASER SPECIALS

B. SALANGA

4

76

SGBA- FINALS

SAN JOSE GAMEFARM

OYOK PEREZ

4

77

SGBA- FINALS

BONG AND DODO

AYP

4

78

SGBA- FINALS

LGM

L. MARIANO

4

79

SGBA- FINALS

BNR MPC

BEBOT TIU/ AKV

4

80

SGBA- FINALS

CUERVO VERDE

RA DE CASTRO

4

81

SGBA- FINALS

SEDI 1

L. LECHUGAS/ D. ALISEN

4

82

BBC- FINALS

MAHIYAIN GF

GEORGE MAHIYA

4

83

BBC- FINALS

RCE MALALIM

ROY EBORA

4

84

BBC- FINALS

JAR QUEEN ELIZABETH

JOEL & LI

4

85

BBC- FINALS

AGUDO

ALEX AND FRIENDS

4

86

BBC- FINALS

PLATERO

AGLO MARTINEZ

4

87

BBC- FINALS

BIG CHIEF 2

VICE GOV. NAS ONA

4

88

BBC- FINALS

TIMTIM 2

NOEL  AWAYAN

4

89

BBC- FINALS

CBGF

CECILLANO BROS.

4

90

BBC- FINALS

MATRIX GF

JAVIER M. PATULOT

4

91

BBC- FINALS

LAS RONIN RW

LEO SADSAD

4

92

BBC- FINALS

ABCEDE BROS

TONY ABCEDE

4

93

BBC- FINALS

E AND C GF

JUN MACALALAD

4

94

BBC- FINALS

RSA CASTIGADORES

RUDOLF STEEL

4

95

BBC- FINALS

ALDRICH

LEO GUTIERREZ

4

96

BBC- FINALS

D-MAC BRGY. BISAYA 1

DOC. RAMIL & ERIC RODRIGUEZ

4

97

BBC- FINALS

KING RN 1106

REGIN NUNAG

4

98

BIGBA- FINALS

PALASPAS MAY 6 4 COCK OAS

ALAN ARANDIA

4

99

BIGBA- FINALS

ENZO MARCH 28 3 COCK OKB

ENZO BERMAS

4

100

BIGBA- FINALS

INFINITY STAVRI

ENGR. BERNARD CANDELARIA

4

101

BIGBA- FINALS

BANAHAW FEB 10 3 COCK GDL 600K

MIKE VASQUEZ

4

102

RGBA- FINALS

TALIM ISLAND

AURELIO CELESTRA

4

103

RGBA- FINALS

BL SHADOW

STANN LUCIANO

4

104

RGBA- FINALS

A.C.

EDWARDO ABILONG

4

105

RGBA- FINALS

SHAN & MARC

ANTONIO P. ORONAN

4

106

RGBA- FINALS

DV MAGNET GREYS

DUPHER VILLALON

4

107

MIGBA- FINALS

LT GALAXY

TABOADA, LYNDON

4

108

MIGBA- FINALS

SUPERVITAMINA BY EXPERTO

DOMINGUEZ, PAUL

4

109

MIGBA- FINALS

MIGS GUILON

POLICARPIO, ARNEL

4

110

MIGBA- FINALS

ALRAM GF

RAMIREZ, ALAN

4

111

MIGBA- FINALS

DEL MONTE

ADAO, RICARDO

4

112

MIGBA- FINALS

TAGLAYA

HERAMIL, HENRY

4

113

MIGBA- FINALS

SUPERVITAMINA 2 BY EXPERTO

DOMINGUEZ, PAUL

4

114

MIGBA- FINALS

DIOMON BLADE

MONROID, DIOSDADO

4

115

VIQGBA

ST. BENEDICT

BM J. LIBAN

4

116

VIQGBA

DANAYA RRC

REDDEN RASPADO/ COCOY CALABIG

4

117

VIQGBA

WAWA CAVE

RAMEL SANTOS

4

118

VIQGBA

FIRE AND RAIN GF SUPER KIDLAT 2

F. URBANO/ E. PADILLA/ LTV

4

119

PAGBA- FINALS

RANK

ADRIAN JAVIER

4

120

PAGBA- FINALS

K ANDRIANE

R. PANIZAL/ C/E CELESTE

4

121

PAGBA- FINALS

WMC

JOSEPH JAMILI

4

122

PAGBA- FINALS

ALEXANDRA EASTVALE LDI

ATTY. L. COLADA/ S. FUENTESPINA/ B.

4

123

PAGBA- FINALS

VILLA EXTREME

KENNETH SANCHEZ/ S. VILLANUEVA

4

124

PAGBA- FINALS

T & Y VENOM AGAINST THE BOOK

JULIUS YAP/ R. PICONCILLO

4

125

PAGBA- FINALS

YEIN YEIN

ROMELO RAYMUNDO

4

126

PAGBA- FINALS

"MT. AROSA"

ELEUTERIO FERNANDEZ

4

127

PAGBA- FINALS

KING CEAZAR

COL. SAMUEL DOMINES

4

128

PAGBA- FINALS

NJB

NELSON BARTOLOME

4

129

PAGBA- FINALS

BLUEHAVEN CPT

R. GONZALEZ/ C. INVENTOR/ T.P.

4

130

PAGBA- FINALS

RKZM

NESTOR LEE/ EDWARD/ RONRON

4

131

PAGBA- FINALS

TRES BASTOS

GERARD/ TONY

4

132

UMIGBA- FINALS

LION@GFARM

LITO LIONG

4

133

UMIGBA- FINALS

SMH TOP GUN

STANLY HUFANO

4

134

UMIGBA- FINALS

BYT & FRIENDS

BOYET REYES

4

135

UMIGBA- FINALS

SAN ROQUE FEB. 28 3 COCK VALORA

BONG SALMORIN

4

136

UMIGBA- FINALS

GOLDEN SPUR

BOY OLARTE

4

137

GBONE- FINALS

JACK THE REAPER WC

LEO ENRIQUEZ

4

138

GBONE- FINALS

ERBELL

ERWIN MANGLICMOT/ ROMY CAPINPIN

4

139

GBONE- FINALS

MGM- GF

MARIO G. MANUEL

4

140

GBONE- FINALS

RGB BALER

REDICK G. BUEN

4

141

GBONE- FINALS

B.C.O. STO TOMAS

BEN ORTIZ

4

142

GBONE- FINALS

BALARAW

FRANCIS MARANAN

4

143

ZSGBA- FINALS

RDE 1A

RUEL ESTOPIA

4

144

ZSGBA- FINALS

RVS GAMEFARM

CAPT. ROFIL VILLAMERO

4

145

ZSGBA- FINALS

GF ENSO

EDGARDO DACANAY

4

146

ZSGBA- FINALS

MGD-2 DOUBLE DIAMOND

CAPT. JULES TIMBANG

4

147

ZSGBA- FINALS

CARRON  KEITH

ROMEO REYES

4

148

NMGBA- FINALS

CASTIE LDI

V. CASTILLON

4

149

NMGBA- FINALS

OIL & GAS

ORLY ESTOR

4

150

NMGBA- FINALS

JJF APACHE

HERNANDO APACIBLE

4

151

NMGBA- FINALS

MAGBABAYA 888888

ANTIVO, ZUSI

4

152

NMGBA- FINALS

DATU MAGBABAYA

ZUSI ANTIVO

4

153

NMGBA- FINALS

SUPREMO

MELQUISEDES PO

4

154

GBAP- FINALS

JAN. 12, 5 COCK CALSIAO 1.2 GP

MHAY MOLANO

4

155

GBAP- FINALS

QA 1

AUGUSTO VER

4

156

GBAP- FINALS

KING WILDWINGS

CESAR VALENCIA

4

157

GBAP- FINALS

EPQ WARRIORS 861

ELEAZAR QUNTO

4

158

GBAP- FINALS

KAMBAL KING

LARRY MONTENEGRO

4

159

UCBA- FINALS

PAWIS DAGAT

JAMES FARIOLEN

4

160

UCBA- FINALS

MANGOLANE ROOSTERS

JON/TOTO/MEGZ

4

161

UCBA- FINALS

KRIS AND ANGEL

ANGEL VARGAS

4

162

UCBA- FINALS

ROBINHOOD

GILLERMO ARCIAGA

4

163

UCBA- FINALS

SWABE GAMEFARM

RICCO DITCHELLA

4

164

UCBA- FINALS

ISANG BAGSAK

RONNIE DONEZA

4

165

UCBA- FINALS

DOUBLE J

JEFFREY RODRIGUEZ

4

166

UCBA- FINALS

LDS SUPERSTAR

MANNY AGUISANDA

4

167

UCBA- FINALS

SAN MIGUEL

JLABII/STORRES

4

168

UCBA- FINALS

BG WARRIORS EGA

BOYET GALINDO/ALEX ARCE

4

169

UCBA- FINALS

RHRJ

REYNALDO VILLANUEVA

4

170

UCBA- FINALS

TWIN VIM I

GEN GEN ARAYATA

4

171

ZNGBA-FINALS

SANDAYONG KIWIS

CAPT. G. BITO JR.

4

172

ZNGBA-FINALS

BIBOY BARCELONA

BIBOY BAJE

4

173

ZNGBA-FINALS

M-POWER

MONTANO BROS.

4

174

ZNGBA-FINALS

RCU 55

RICHARD UY

4

175

ZNGBA-FINALS

NONOY BULLY BOY HYPE

TATA BERHAY

4

176

ZNGBA-FINALS

BUENA SWERTE-EJR PRRRRTTT

JR. BELLENO

4

BAKBAKAN 2017 List of Winners Any 9, 10, 11

Printer-friendly versionPrinter-friendly versionSend by emailSend by emailPDF versionPDF version





No. Association Entry Name Entry Owner Total Score
1 BBC JH-MAAPAZ JON HERMOSO 12
2 PAGBA JSF COMBINE ROY SARROSA/J. SY 12
1 BIGBA SILVERHAWK DEC. 23 3-COCK DERBY SSA ADRIAN LEVINA 11.5
2 NGBA OLD MODEL 1 RAYMUND DE LA CRUZ 11.5
3 TAGBA PANIQUI APRIL 17 5COCK-11 ARMAN ROXAS 11.5
1 BBC 22 GF TOTO GREGORE 11
2 BGBA RMM KING J SHACK & JOLEN ROMILO REPOLLO 11
3 BIGBA DESTINY JUN RUBIO/ARIS ROSARIO/GUS SANCHEZ 11
4 GBONE WILD CREEK LEO ENRIQUEZ/GBONE 11
5 GFBAN JUDE SPECIAL JOEV ARRICIVITA 11
6 GFBAN SAN ENRIQUE DEC. 25-26 4 COCK FRITZ DALE SOBERANO 11
7 KGBA GRANT ULTIMATE TONY AGUINALDO 11
8 QCBA VMP SAN ISIDRO 2 VLADIMIR PALIS 11
9 MIGBA MEAM GAMEFARM MARUYA, DR. MARK 11
10 NMGBA MAGNIFICENT 12 JONE RAY CHUA RACINES 11
11 PAGBA FGM FARM-2 WARNEL DELLOTA/GAITAN 11
12 UCBA LDS SUPER STAR HUBB MANNY AGUISANDA 11
13 CVGBA MMK YEGUB TEDDY UNIDA 11
14 UPBA FPZ RVOJ PALAWAN BOYS RAFAEL ORTEGA JR. 11
1 BBC NU/DC THOR RAFFY JULITO 10.5
2 BGBA JSC LANCER JOEY CRUZ 10.5
3 BIGBA QUADRO DE ALAS VG HAROLD IMPERIAL 10.5
4 BIGBA ISLANDER PETE TAN/RICHARD ROJAS 10.5
5 CGBA PAR BATO PONG RAMOS 10.5
6 CGBA AA VICTORY 1 ATONG ANG/ALEX TANG 10.5
7 GBAEV TILL THEN 61 ENGR. LUIS ALILIN 10.5
8 GFBAN TWO BIG TREE ENEGIO GRAVINO 10.5
9 KGBA VG BACOLOR VG DELTA 10.5
10 NMGBA NP BAGAKAY GF JOLITO CASERES 10.5
11 PAGBA D' PARTNERS 888 R. SARROSA JR./RPED/I. QUAITCHON 10.5
12 ROLIGON SAGUPAAN CHICK BOOSTER PATRICK ANTONIO 10.5
13 TAGBA JEM FARM EARL JOHN MICLAT 10.5
14 UCBA RISE UP REMIGIO DILAG 10.5
15 UPBA AV-WARBIRD - 116 JOEY GALANG 10.5
16 VIQGBA EDRALIN BLOOMS R. BERNARDO 10.5
17 ZGBA FLYING S JAMES SIASON 10.5
18 BBC GOLDEN K RAFFY ENRIQUEZ 10
19 BBC KRISTOF E@N ENGR ELMER/ERIC MALABANAN 10
20 BGBA MJR FELINO RIVERA 10
21 BGBA KCCK VR MAKNAT GLEN -3 VIRGILIO RAPE/KIT SENGCO/GLEN 10
22 BGBA SAN ROQUE MAYOR GATO 10
23 BGBA CJ GAMEFARM/AALIYAH CARLOS T. BELARO JR. 10
24 BZBA R-MAD DREAM DAENA 1 ROLAND N MANNY ARABE 10
25 BZBA WILDBIRD TITANS VAL BERTES 10
26 CVBA HACIENDERO BERTO 10
27 CVBA JULLIANBOY/EDISON/RGF JUN HOMECILLO 10
28 GBAB IWIH EDSEL DU 10
29 GBAC YAB YAB JOHNNY BOY DY 10
30 GBAEV SUPER F MARINO FRANCO SIMBORIO/JOHNNY RAFAEL 10
31 GBAP PG CALLEJO ANZ CARLO RESULTAY/MANGELO 10
32 GBAP NRS SST GALAPAGOS JOSE MARIA  CARTEL/NOEL SANCHEZ 10
33 GFBAN NDC NONOY DELA CRUZ 10
34 GFBAN SPEED CASH JOEBY VARGAS JR. 10
35 KGBA PSN JUSTIFY STA. MARIA JUN YAP 10
36 KGBA JMH LEAGUE OF ASSASINS JEFFERY MANALANG 10
37 KGBA JUNGLE BIRD CFL-1 CFL 10
38 MIGBA JMP BLACK SCORPION 2 MARFORI, JP 10
39 MIGBA TA-KONG FARM ALAPAG, ANDREW MAR 10
40 MMGBA CABUYAO GAMEFARM DENNIS/RICK PASCUAL 10
41 NGBA A- BROS 1 TOLITONG YULO/CAPT. APLASCA 10
42 NGBA NLC NILO CELESTIAL 10
43 PAGBA I.N.G. GAMEFARM SERGIO NEGRE JR. 10
44 PAGBA NSB-4 NESTOR BRETANA 10
45 PAGBA 3 J'S EDUARTE LASQUITE 10
46 PAGBA PIT DESOLATOR YOAC ESTRELLA 10
47 RGBA MANILA TEACHERS PARTY LIST CONG. VG LACSON/JET FERNANDO/ALEX 10
48 RGBA SHAN & MARC ANTONIO P. ORONAN SR/ VIRGILIO JUN 10
49 RGBA JTB 1 JEFFREY BLANQUISO 10
50 ROLIGON 583 LLT GROUND WARRIORS 483 SM LITO TUI/JOHNNY UY RAFAEL/LOWIE 10
51 SGBA KINGSMAN ALDRIN UY/NAVARETE 10
52 SGBA PER AND JAS JOHNNY Y. CO/ENGR. EMANUEL PADLAN 10
53 TAGBA MJC MARCOS JUN CASTRO 10
54 TAGBA GOLDEN BLADE MON DE GUZMAN 10
55 TAGBA FOURTH GENERATION COCKPIT ARENA FEB MAYOR JEERICO PEREZ 10
56 UCBA B7 GF KING HUNTER BENJAMIN SALINAS/TEDDY CORRAL 10
57 UCBA ROYALE RONAN ROXAS 10
58 UIGBA ATY DUHATAN ALEX TY 10
59 UIGBA RELENTLESS ROBIN MAGUNDAYAO 10
60 UNIGBA NNG BRGY. SUPREMO ILOCOS SUR NORRIS & NOLAN GAPUSAN 10
1 BBC R.S.I NORMAN ILAO/ROSARIA BIENVENIDO 9.5
2 BIGBA IGF - 2 ATTY. AMORE REX RANESES 9.5
3 CGBA APACHE OBET CHUA 9.5
4 CGBA SUPER BULULANG 3-COCK SAGNAY ANDREW BASILIA 9.5
5 GBAEV RBM AYEESHA RENE MOLABOLA 9.5
6 GBAEV RM PANAMAO RAFFY MARTINEZ 9.5
7 CVBA COME FLY WITH ME - GARCES BROS. JAYSON GARCES 9.5
8 CVBA SCORPIO ALLAN/PHONG/GUIAN 9.5
9 CVBA KAMBAL CAPT. FREDO DIAMANTE 9.5
10 CVBA GUSTOSO PIZZA GAMAY AGUILAR 9.5
11 GBONE WINNING TIME 1 RHETT ANGARA 9.5
12 GFBAN NR RBC VENANCIO JINGCO 9.5
13 KGBA JM FANTASTIC CBJ NITO MENDOZA 9.5
14 LAGBA KARAMBA FARM REMY MEDRANO 9.5
15 LAGBA JG SA PABLO. JUN LASCO/GLEN HERMAN 9.5
16 MIGBA ALQUEN LJ GOMEZ, RAMON 9.5
17 MIGBA ALRAM GF RAMIREZ, ALAN 9.5
18 MMGBA RJ & JOY ROBERT AQUINO 9.5
19 NGBA KALIWETE I VOB 9.5
20 NGBA CRAZY "Y" RAPAPAP GABRIEL YULO/RAFFY YULO/INO YULO 9.5
21 NMGBA RVA THUNDERBIRDS-2 S88 REY VINCENT ADARNA 9.5
22 GBAC ADONIS "D" ROMMEL HIPOLITO/DEMEGILLO 9.5
23 NMGBA JTJ ASSASIN JOE OLANO/T. FAJARDO 9.5
24 NMGBA BMW GAMEFARM BIGBEN MINONG WOO 9.5
25 PAGBA ANGAS NG GUIMARAS QUEEN CATHERINA LESTER DUMALAG/M. FRANCISCO 9.5
26 PAGBA CARNIVAL CRUISE LINE 237054 ANGEL P.S/JEVANE ABIADO/JERRY 9.5
27 PAGBA REMIE JOHN GAMEFARM C/E EFREN GUMBAO 9.5
28 PAGBA SJ TEAM MATIRAW JONEL SABIDO 9.5
29 PAGBA HGJM 262 D. BATISTIS/J. MAURICIO/H. GAYANOCHE 9.5
30 PAGBA BSG FARM ZALDY CASTANARES/D. CASPILLO 9.5
31 PAGBA EVERBEST WINNIE ERTA 9.5
32 QCBA PRETORIAN ELITE GOV. JAYJAY SUAREZ 9.5
33 RGBA GOLDEN LAMBERTO II LAMBERTO GARDUQUE/EFREN 9.5
34 ROLIGON BATHALA WHIPER GARRY TOBIANOSA/ANTON AGUILAR/JAY 9.5
35 TAGBA DEC. 28 5-COCK SA JCSC 2 ALEX TY 9.5
36 TAGBA JUSTINE/BUTCH/JOANG PANIQUI AQR JUSTINE FLORES 9.5
37 UCBA RS SILANG REY SANTOS 9.5
38 UCBA BS TMC BOY SAUCO 9.5
39 UCBA SAN AGUSTIN MENDEZ GAMEFARM ROBERTO GUAPUNSUY 9.5
40 UCBA N. LANDICHO/ATR TONY ESPARES/N. LANDICHO 9.5
41 UCBA SUPER KING/HAPPY BDAY MA'AM RHONA BOYET PLAZA 9.5
42 UCBA MANOY MANUEL ROBLES ROGELIO CAUINIAN 9.5
43 UIGBA THE 13TH WARRIOR ROBIN MAGUNDAYAO 9.5
44 UIGBA ASIONG GAMEFARM SELING CATRAL/SEVERINO MENDOZA 9.5
45 UBBBA JACOB LUKAS VM. ALFONSO SINGSON 9.5
46 UBBBA KAMANGGAAN 1 ROLLY/WINSTON 9.5
47 UPBA JAMPERAS ALRIE NOBLEZA 9.5
48 ZGBA FILMA 12-PITAMALU M345 GINGGONG CLIMACO 9.5
49 ZAMBO NORTE OLINGAN CROWN ROYALE ENGR. OBET RELUYA 9.5
50 ZSGBA JNY GAMEFARM NEIL YU 9.5
51 BBC NOEL & MARK NGU CESAR TAN 9
52 BBC JMW FIGHTER-1 MEL LIM 9
53 BBC LSGF EXPERTO SAGUITTARIUS 1 CELSO EVANGELISTA 9
54 BBC SHOWTIME PA MORE/RR FATIMA GF GEN. REYNALDO VELASCO 9
55 BBC JKC GUTURAN GF HERBERT AND ALLAN ROY CABELLO 9
56 BBC YMAC FRANCISCO ADARLO 9
57 BBC RLJ SAN PEDRO LIMUEL REYES 9
58 BGBA KCCK VR MAKNAT GLEN -1 VIRGILIO RAPE/KIT SENGCO/GLEN 9
59 BGBA AIESHA/MRRM/RV JOWAR BAUTISTA/MARVIN/RICHARD 9
60 BGBA NEW GENERATION JOHN NABO 9
61 BGBA TUKNOY ED LADORES 9
62 BGBA PDMA.COM MIKE AMDORE/PAOLO DE JESUS 9
63 BZBA BARANGAY MAMBOG ANACLETO LEO/ SICAT ROME 9
64 BZBA UNICO HIJO JERRY GOMEZ/MAR 9
65 CGBA AA VICTORY 3 ATONG ANG/ALEX TANG 9
66 NOBA HVT FARM I BABY TEVES 9
67 GBAEV ARZE 87-DKGF ATTY. RAYMUNDO ESPINA 9
68 CVBA EDC SUNTHUNDER EDGARDO CULANAG 9
69 CVBA JMD FARM ODIE DIAMANTE 9
70 CVBA ROBERT AND TOM PAT ASPERIN 9
71 GBAEV TATAY'S 92ND BIRTHDAY:ARMGF ALDEN AVESTRUZ/MAX RUIZ 9
72 GBAP MMT PILATUS JAN 12, 5COCK1-2 GP PANG MHAY MOLANO 9
73 GBAP DRAGON KING MON MANIPUD 9
74 GBAP ETHAN ENGR. EMMANUEL MENDIGUARIN/JUN 9
75 GBONE OLIVER 3/GBONE EMY FERNANDO/NV 9
76 GFBAN JLQ-N-J N- J BIASON 9
77 GFBAN NR 57 MANOLITO RODRIGUEZ 9
78 GFBAN TAJYU-JCY 2 TAKYU DELA TORRE 9
79 GFBAN JUBILUM ROBERTO SALVADOR 9
80 KGBA R-VIC 28 N IAN ROVIC BARTOLOME 9
81 KGBA KAP & PONSO GLEN CAMACHO/RYAN GONZALES 9
82 KGBA MABALASIK ANGELS 1 DR. CIVILO LIMA 9
83 QCBA TEXAS FACTORY KAP MARION CONTRERAS 9
84 QCBA SMILE RICAIZEN RIC PENAOJAS JR 9
85 LAGBA CBGF CECILLANO BROTHERS 9
86 LAGBA KING RN REGIE NUNAG 9
87 MGBA KANNAT TABLA PAUL BOWIE 9
88 MMGBA ADFA BUDOY/EDWIN FAJARDO 9
89 MMGBA GM FARM NOMER NARAGA 9
90 NGBA HAPPY B-DAY JAY-R SALVADOR DIESMO 9
91 NGBA EDL AGIAR JSP 12 EDL/JSP/MB 9
92 NGBA KING CLARK AND FCC 1 ROLANDO ROLAN JR. 9
93 NMGBA RVA BAUNGONLDI S88 REY VINCENT ADARNA 9
94 NMGBA SBC SILVESTRE CATIL 9
95 NMGBA IZUS MAGBABAYA ZUSI ATIVINO 9
96 GBAC PCT STRINGERS ANTHONY GALIDO/PAUL TALIMAN 9
97 NMGBA DESERT HAWK STAR SI KUMANDER ERNEST OLIVER UY/MICHAEL SILOS 9
98 PAGBA PAWARAT JOY EDDIE DOLUTAN/ROMING/OTIT 9
99 PAGBA CASA DE SAN MIGUEL J.E.  TICO JR/ SHAK 9
100 PAGBA HURRICANE MARIA-J J.E.  TICO JR/ ALEX 9
101 PAGBA SALBROS TEAM SALTO NESTOR SALAZAR 9
102 PAGBA PRINCE NATHAN CAPT. SUPERAL/CAPT. ISMAEL TANO 9
103 PAGBA DPG-1 ATTY. GEDUSPAN/AKLAN'S FINEST 9
104 PAGBA BOOMERANG JB FIGHTER ROLDAN TANO/PONO/TOTO 9
105 PAGBA NENE CHENG/NMGF ENGR. R HABANA 9
106 RGBA VIPER KID/JDC JUN DE CASTRO 9
107 ROLIGON PUBLIC DEMAND BERNABE CUELO 9
108 ROLIGON DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA/AGCAOILI BROS. 9
109 SGBA LGM/TRUCK MASTER LGM 9
110 SGBA EL DORADO RA DE CASTRO 9
111 SGBA LZ FARM JRE 69 LAXAMANA 9
112 SGBA JCA FIGHTER/LDI JAY ANIMA/CHOKOY DAMALERIO 9
113 TAGBA SABER SLASHER GF RAUL RAMOS 9
114 UCBA DYNAMIC STAR 1 ENGR. EVANGELISTA/CAPT. ALLISON 9
115 UCBA CAPTON FARM ANTONIO DUNGGANON 9
116 UGBAT AF-JMS BAMBAN - 2 MAYOR JON F. WILLIAM CURA/JOEY 9
117 UIGBA SAMANTHA SPECIAL FREDECITO ABARQUEZ 9
118 CVGBA KAIA RHR MAPITAK RYAN PAOLO GUZMAN 9
119 UIGBA T-45 ESTRELLA GREGORIO AGUINALDO 9
120 CVGBA MIK-MIK-SETH RONALD MATAS 9
121 VIQGBA SAMANTHA LAKE VILLE II G. GUYGUYON 9
122 VIQGBA MAYAYAO EAGLES DLD L.MOMBAE/DLD 9
123 UBBBA ALLYSSA JORDAN EX-GOV. TAKIT BERSAMIN 9
124 UNIGBA GELMEEKEN  PERCIVAL VICENCIO 9
125 UNIGBA RAI GM MARLON RODRIGUEZ 9
126 UNIGBA C EN J WARRIORS/BULLDOG FEB. 10, 2018 JOHN PAUL ALCID 9
127 UNIGBA R & M GOLDEN WEST RUTHER MARLON/ARNOLD 9
128 UBBBA GBP FARM-1 JAN.13, 2018 5COCKS 1M GP MAYOR GEORGE B. PINZON 9
129 ZAMBO NORTE SANDAYONG KIWIS CAPT. G. BITON JR. 9